КХЛ Календарь

2017-08-21
начало
2018-03-01
окончание
27
команд
756 / 756
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2017-08-21, 19:30 СКА Санкт-Петербург ЦСКА Москва  4:2    
2017-08-22, 16:00 Авангард Омск Динамо Рига  3:1    
2017-08-22, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа Адмирал Владивосток  3:1    
2017-08-22, 17:00 Югра Ханты-Мансийск Северсталь Череповец  2:1  ОТ
2017-08-22, 19:00 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Амур Хабаровск  2:0    
2017-08-22, 15:30 Сибирь Новосибирск Спартак Москва  3:1    
2017-08-22, 19:30 ХК Сочи Сочи Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин  2:4    
2017-08-23, 17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск Автомобилист Екатеринбург  2:5    
2017-08-23, 18:00 Лада Тольятти Трактор Челябинск  0:2    
2017-08-23, 19:30 Локомотив Ярославль ЦСКА Москва  1:2  Б 
2017-08-23, 19:30 Динамо Минск Йокерит Хельсинки  1:6    
2017-08-23, 19:30 Динамо Москва Витязь Подольск  4:3  Б 
2017-08-23, 19:30 СКА Санкт-Петербург Слован Братислава  7:1    
2017-08-24, 16:00 Авангард Омск Северсталь Череповец  1:0  ОТ
2017-08-24, 17:00 Югра Ханты-Мансийск Торпедо Нижний Новгород  1:3    
2017-08-24, 19:00 Ак Барс Казань Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин  4:2    
2017-08-24, 19:00 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Адмирал Владивосток  3:2    
2017-08-24, 15:30 Сибирь Новосибирск Динамо Рига  2:1    
2017-08-24, 16:30 Барыс Астана Спартак Москва  2:0    
2017-08-24, 19:30 ХК Сочи Сочи Амур Хабаровск  2:1  Б 
2017-08-25, 17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск Трактор Челябинск  2:1    
2017-08-25, 18:00 Лада Тольятти Автомобилист Екатеринбург  3:1    
2017-08-25, 19:00 Локомотив Ярославль Слован Братислава  5:1    
2017-08-25, 19:30 Динамо Минск Витязь Подольск  0:1    
2017-08-25, 19:30 Динамо Москва ЦСКА Москва  1:6    
2017-08-25, 19:30 СКА Санкт-Петербург Йокерит Хельсинки  2:0    
2017-08-26, 14:30 Югра Ханты-Мансийск Спартак Москва  2:6    
2017-08-26, 14:30 Салават Юлаев Уфа Амур Хабаровск  4:5    
2017-08-26, 14:00 Авангард Омск Торпедо Нижний Новгород  2:1  ОТ
2017-08-26, 14:00 Барыс Астана Динамо Рига  3:5    
2017-08-26, 17:00 Ак Барс Казань Адмирал Владивосток  4:1    
2017-08-26, 17:00 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин  2:1    
2017-08-26, 13:30 Сибирь Новосибирск Северсталь Череповец  2:1    
2017-08-27, 14:30 Трактор Челябинск Автомобилист Екатеринбург  1:2    
2017-08-27, 16:00 Лада Тольятти Металлург Магнитогорск  4:5    
2017-08-27, 17:00 Локомотив Ярославль Йокерит Хельсинки  3:4  ОТ
2017-08-27, 17:00 СКА Санкт-Петербург Витязь Подольск  4:3  Б 
2017-08-27, 17:00 Динамо Минск ЦСКА Москва  1:2  ОТ
2017-08-27, 17:30 Динамо Москва Слован Братислава  4:2    
2017-08-28, 16:00 Авангард Омск Спартак Москва  4:2    
2017-08-28, 17:00 Югра Ханты-Мансийск Динамо Рига  2:3  ОТ
2017-08-28, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин  1:2    
2017-08-28, 19:00 Ак Барс Казань Амур Хабаровск  2:1    
2017-08-28, 15:30 Сибирь Новосибирск Торпедо Нижний Новгород  2:3    
2017-08-28, 16:30 Барыс Астана Северсталь Череповец  4:3    
2017-08-28, 19:30 ХК Сочи Сочи Адмирал Владивосток  3:1    
2017-08-29, 17:00 Трактор Челябинск Металлург Магнитогорск  2:1    
2017-08-29, 19:00 Локомотив Ярославль Витязь Подольск  3:1    
2017-08-29, 19:30 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Лада Тольятти  1:3    
2017-08-29, 19:30 Динамо Москва Йокерит Хельсинки  2:1  Б 
2017-08-30, 14:00 Барыс Астана Торпедо Нижний Новгород  4:2    
2017-08-30, 20:00 Слован Братислава Динамо Минск  4:2    
2017-08-31, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа ХК Сочи Сочи 11:3    
2017-08-31, 19:30 Ак Барс Казань Лада Тольятти  5:2    
2017-08-31, 19:30 Динамо Рига Спартак Москва  1:3