КХЛ Календарь

2016-08-22
начало
2017-02-18
окончание
29
команд
870 / 870
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Матч
2016-08-22, 17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск ЦСКА Москва  3:2      3:2 
2016-08-23, 15:00 Металлург Новокузнецк Барыс Астана  4:2      4:2 
2016-08-23, 16:00 Авангард Омск Югра Ханты-Мансийск  1:0      1:0 
2016-08-23, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа Северсталь Череповец  3:2      3:2 
2016-08-23, 17:00 Трактор Челябинск СКА Санкт-Петербург  2:1  ОТ  2:1 ОТ
2016-08-23, 18:00 Лада Тольятти Медвешчак Загреб  2:3      2:3 
2016-08-23, 19:00 Ак Барс Казань Слован Братислава  2:1      2:1 
2016-08-23, 15:30 Сибирь Новосибирск Автомобилист Екатеринбург  3:5      3:5 
2016-08-23, 19:30 Спартак Москва Йокерит Хельсинки  1:2      1:2 
2016-08-23, 19:30 Сочи Сочи Динамо Рига  3:1      3:1 
2016-08-24, 12:30 Амур Хабаровск Локомотив Ярославль  0:1      0:1 
2016-08-24, 12:30 Адмирал Владивосток Динамо Москва  3:4  Б   3:4 Б
2016-08-25, 15:00 Металлург Новокузнецк Югра Ханты-Мансийск  1:7      1:7 
2016-08-25, 16:00 Авангард Омск Автомобилист Екатеринбург  3:1      3:1 
2016-08-25, 18:00 Лада Тольятти Слован Братислава  5:2      5:2 
2016-08-25, 19:00 Северсталь Череповец Металлург Магнитогорск  3:2  Б   3:2 Б
2016-08-25, 19:00 Ак Барс Казань Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  1:2  Б   1:2 Б
2016-08-25, 19:00 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Динамо Рига  2:0      2:0 
2016-08-25, 15:30 Сибирь Новосибирск Барыс Астана  5:1      5:1 
2016-08-25, 19:30 СКА Санкт-Петербург Салават Юлаев Уфа  7:1      7:1 
2016-08-25, 19:30 Сочи Сочи Йокерит Хельсинки  3:2      3:2 
2016-08-25, 19:30 ЦСКА Москва Трактор Челябинск  3:0      3:0 
2016-08-26, 11:30 Адмирал Владивосток Локомотив Ярославль  3:4  Б   3:4 Б
2016-08-26, 19:00 Ак Барс Казань Медвешчак Загреб  1:3      1:3 
2016-08-26, 12:30 Амур Хабаровск Динамо Москва  2:3      2:3 
2016-08-27, 10:00 Адмирал Владивосток Витязь Подольск  5:4      5:4 
2016-08-27, 13:00 Металлург Новокузнецк Автомобилист Екатеринбург  2:5      2:5 
2016-08-27, 14:00 Авангард Омск Барыс Астана  3:1      3:1 
2016-08-27, 17:00 Северсталь Череповец Трактор Челябинск  2:7      2:7 
2016-08-27, 17:00 СКА Санкт-Петербург Металлург Магнитогорск  4:2      4:2 
2016-08-27, 17:00 Спартак Москва Динамо Рига  4:3      4:3 
2016-08-27, 17:00 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Йокерит Хельсинки  3:1      3:1 
2016-08-27, 17:00 ЦСКА Москва Салават Юлаев Уфа  3:1      3:1 
2016-08-27, 13:30 Сибирь Новосибирск Югра Ханты-Мансийск  2:0      2:0 
2016-08-28, 16:00 Лада Тольятти Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  3:1      3:1 
2016-08-29, 17:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Металлург Магнитогорск  2:0      2:0 
2016-08-29, 19:00 Локомотив Ярославль Динамо Москва  2:3      2:3 
2016-08-29, 20:00 Слован Братислава Торпедо Нижний Новгород  7:4      7:4 
2016-08-29, 20:00 Медвешчак Загреб Сочи Сочи  3:2  ОТ  3:2 ОТ
2016-08-29, 12:30 Амур Хабаровск Витязь Подольск  1:3      1:3 
2016-08-30, 17:00 Югра Ханты-Мансийск Салават Юлаев Уфа  2:3      2:3 
2016-08-30, 19:00 Северсталь Череповец Лада Тольятти  3:4  Б   3:4 Б
2016-08-30, 19:30 СКА Санкт-Петербург Ак Барс Казань  5:6  Б   5:6 Б
2016-08-30, 19:30 ЦСКА Москва Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  4:1      4:1 
2016-08-31, 17:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Трактор Челябинск  1:2  ОТ  1:2 ОТ
2016-08-31, 19:00 Локомотив Ярославль Авангард Омск  3:2  ОТ  3:2 ОТ
2016-08-31, 20:00 Слован Братислава Сочи Сочи  3:1      3:1 
2016-08-31, 20:00 Медвешчак Загреб Торпедо Нижний Новгород  1:6      1:6 
2016-08-31, 12:30 Амур Хабаровск Адмирал Владивосток  3:1      3:1 
2016-08-31, 19:30 Динамо Москва Металлург Новокузнецк  5:0      5:0