КХЛ Плей-офф Календарь

2017-02-21
начало
2017-04-20
окончание
16
команд
74 / 74
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Группа Матч
2017-02-21, 19:00 154 1/8 финала Локомотив Ярославль Динамо Минск 1/8 финала  2:1    
2017-02-21, 19:30 154 1/8 финала ЦСКА Москва Йокерит Хельсинки 1/8 финала  4:2    
2017-02-21, 19:30 154 1/8 финала СКА Санкт-Петербург Витязь Подольск 1/8 финала  3:1    
2017-02-21, 19:30 154 1/8 финала Динамо Москва Торпедо Нижний Новгород 1/8 финала  1:0  ОТ
2017-02-22, 17:00 154 1/8 финала Металлург Магнитогорск Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин 1/8 финала  4:2    
2017-02-22, 16:00 154 1/8 финала Авангард Омск Адмирал Владивосток 1/8 финала  2:1  ОТ
2017-02-22, 19:00 154 1/8 финала Ак Барс Казань Салават Юлаев Уфа 1/8 финала  2:1    
2017-02-22, 17:00 154 1/8 финала Трактор Челябинск Барыс Астана 1/8 финала  2:5    
2017-02-23, 17:00 154 1/8 финала ЦСКА Москва Йокерит Хельсинки 1/8 финала  2:1  ОТ
2017-02-23, 17:00 154 1/8 финала СКА Санкт-Петербург Витязь Подольск 1/8 финала  7:2    
2017-02-23, 17:00 154 1/8 финала Динамо Москва Торпедо Нижний Новгород 1/8 финала  3:2  ОТ
2017-02-23, 17:00 154 1/8 финала Локомотив Ярославль Динамо Минск 1/8 финала  7:2    
2017-02-24, 14:30 154 1/8 финала Трактор Челябинск Барыс Астана 1/8 финала  5:1    
2017-02-24, 15:00 154 1/8 финала Металлург Магнитогорск Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин 1/8 финала  5:3    
2017-02-24, 14:00 154 1/8 финала Авангард Омск Адмирал Владивосток 1/8 финала  6:3    
2017-02-24, 17:00 154 1/8 финала Ак Барс Казань Салават Юлаев Уфа 1/8 финала  2:1    
2017-02-25, 17:00 154 1/8 финала Йокерит Хельсинки ЦСКА Москва 1/8 финала  3:4  ОТ
2017-02-25, 17:00 154 1/8 финала Витязь Подольск СКА Санкт-Петербург 1/8 финала  2:6    
2017-02-25, 17:00 154 1/8 финала Торпедо Нижний Новгород Динамо Москва 1/8 финала  4:3  ОТ
2017-02-25, 17:00 154 1/8 финала Динамо Минск Локомотив Ярославль 1/8 финала  1:5    
2017-02-26, 14:30 154 1/8 финала Салават Юлаев Уфа Ак Барс Казань 1/8 финала  4:3    
2017-02-26, 10:00 154 1/8 финала Адмирал Владивосток Авангард Омск 1/8 финала  4:3    
2017-02-26, 15:00 154 1/8 финала Барыс Астана Трактор Челябинск 1/8 финала  3:1    
2017-02-26, 12:30 154 1/8 финала Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин Металлург Магнитогорск 1/8 финала  2:3    
2017-02-27, 19:30 154 1/8 финала Йокерит Хельсинки ЦСКА Москва 1/8 финала  0:1  ОТ
2017-02-27, 19:00 154 1/8 финала Торпедо Нижний Новгород Динамо Москва 1/8 финала  2:3  ОТ
2017-02-27, 19:30 154 1/8 финала Витязь Подольск СКА Санкт-Петербург 1/8 финала  1:7    
2017-02-27, 19:30 154 1/8 финала Динамо Минск Локомотив Ярославль 1/8 финала  4:2    
2017-02-28, 17:00 154 1/8 финала Салават Юлаев Уфа Ак Барс Казань 1/8 финала  1:2    
2017-02-28, 14:30 154 1/8 финала Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин Металлург Магнитогорск 1/8 финала  3:1    
2017-02-28, 12:30 154 1/8 финала Адмирал Владивосток Авангард Омск 1/8 финала  3:2  ОТ
2017-02-28, 17:30 154 1/8 финала Барыс Астана Трактор Челябинск 1/8 финала  1:2  ОТ

Обсуждение