КХЛ Плей-офф Календарь

2016-02-21
начало
2016-04-19
окончание
16
команд
80 / 80
матчей
Завершен
статус
KeySport
Дата, время Группа Матч
2016-02-21, 17:00 154 1/8 финала ЦСКА Москва Слован Братислава 1/8 финала  2:0    
2016-02-21, 18:00 154 1/8 финала Йокерит Хельсинки Торпедо Нижний Новгород 1/8 финала  4:6    
2016-02-21, 17:00 154 1/8 финала Локомотив Ярославль СКА Санкт-Петербург 1/8 финала  3:2  ОТ
2016-02-21, 17:00 154 1/8 финала Сочи Сочи Динамо Москва 1/8 финала  1:4    
2016-02-22 154 1/8 финала Авангард Омск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск 1/8 финала  2:1    
2016-02-22 154 1/8 финала Металлург Магнитогорск Автомобилист Екатеринбург 1/8 финала  1:2    
2016-02-22 154 1/8 финала Сибирь Новосибирск Адмирал Владивосток 1/8 финала  4:2    
2016-02-22 154 1/8 финала Салават Юлаев Уфа Ак Барс Казань 1/8 финала  4:1    
2016-02-23, 17:00 154 1/8 финала ЦСКА Москва Слован Братислава 1/8 финала  3:2  ОТ
2016-02-23, 17:00 154 1/8 финала Локомотив Ярославль СКА Санкт-Петербург 1/8 финала  2:3    
2016-02-23, 17:00 154 1/8 финала Сочи Сочи Динамо Москва 1/8 финала  2:3    
2016-02-23, 20:30 154 1/8 финала Йокерит Хельсинки Торпедо Нижний Новгород 1/8 финала  4:3    
2016-02-24 154 1/8 финала Авангард Омск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск 1/8 финала  4:2    
2016-02-24 154 1/8 финала Металлург Магнитогорск Автомобилист Екатеринбург 1/8 финала  2:0    
2016-02-24 154 1/8 финала Сибирь Новосибирск Адмирал Владивосток 1/8 финала  4:0    
2016-02-24 154 1/8 финала Салават Юлаев Уфа Ак Барс Казань 1/8 финала  5:2    
2016-02-25, 19:00 154 1/8 финала Торпедо Нижний Новгород Йокерит Хельсинки 1/8 финала  1:0    
2016-02-25, 19:30 154 1/8 финала СКА Санкт-Петербург Локомотив Ярославль 1/8 финала  3:0    
2016-02-25, 19:30 154 1/8 финала Динамо Москва Сочи Сочи 1/8 финала  3:0    
2016-02-25, 23:00 154 1/8 финала Слован Братислава ЦСКА Москва 1/8 финала  1:2    
2016-02-26, 05:30 154 1/8 финала Адмирал Владивосток Сибирь Новосибирск 1/8 финала  1:3    
2016-02-26, 15:00 154 1/8 финала Автомобилист Екатеринбург Металлург Магнитогорск 1/8 финала  0:6    
2016-02-26, 19:00 154 1/8 финала Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Авангард Омск 1/8 финала  1:2    
2016-02-26, 19:00 154 1/8 финала Ак Барс Казань Салават Юлаев Уфа 1/8 финала  3:0    
2016-02-27, 17:00 154 1/8 финала Торпедо Нижний Новгород Йокерит Хельсинки 1/8 финала  3:2  ОТ
2016-02-27, 17:00 154 1/8 финала СКА Санкт-Петербург Локомотив Ярославль 1/8 финала  1:0    
2016-02-27, 17:00 154 1/8 финала Динамо Москва Сочи Сочи 1/8 финала  1:0  ОТ
2016-02-27, 21:00 154 1/8 финала Слован Братислава ЦСКА Москва 1/8 финала  1:3    
2016-02-28, 08:00 154 1/8 финала Автомобилист Екатеринбург Металлург Магнитогорск 1/8 финала  3:1    
2016-02-28, 07:30 154 1/8 финала Адмирал Владивосток Сибирь Новосибирск 1/8 финала  2:0    
2016-02-28, 17:00 154 1/8 финала Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Авангард Омск 1/8 финала  2:3  ОТ
2016-02-28, 17:00 154 1/8 финала Ак Барс Казань Салават Юлаев Уфа 1/8 финала  1:4    
2016-02-29, 19:00 154 1/8 финала Локомотив Ярославль СКА Санкт-Петербург 1/8 финала  0:2    
2016-02-29, 20:30 154 1/8 финала Йокерит Хельсинки Торпедо Нижний Новгород 1/8 финала  3:2    

Обсуждение