КХЛ Календарь

2015-08-24
начало
2016-02-18
окончание
28
команд
840 / 840
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Матч
2015-08-24, 19:30 СКА Санкт-Петербург ЦСКА Москва  3:4  ОТ  3:4 ОТ
2015-08-25 Авангард Омск Салават Юлаев Уфа  4:2      4:2 
2015-08-25 Барыс Астана Металлург Магнитогорск  1:2      1:2 
2015-08-25 Йокерит Хельсинки Северсталь Череповец  3:2      3:2 
2015-08-25 Спартак Москва Динамо Минск  4:3  ОТ  4:3 ОТ
2015-08-25 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Локомотив Ярославль  3:2  Б   3:2 Б
2015-08-25 Сочи Сочи Лада Тольятти  4:2      4:2 
2015-08-25 Динамо Рига Ак Барс Казань  3:1      3:1 
2015-08-26, 15:00 Трактор Челябинск Автомобилист Екатеринбург  2:1  Б   2:1 Б
2015-08-26, 19:30 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Югра Ханты-Мансийск  2:1      2:1 
2015-08-26, 19:30 Витязь Подольск Металлург Новокузнецк  2:1  Б   2:1 Б
2015-08-26, 19:30 Динамо Москва Сибирь Новосибирск  4:3  ОТ  4:3 ОТ
2015-08-26, 21:30 Слован Братислава Адмирал Владивосток  1:3      1:3 
2015-08-26, 21:30 Медвешчак Загреб Амур Хабаровск  2:3  Б   2:3 Б
2015-08-27, 13:30 Авангард Омск Металлург Магнитогорск  3:4  Б   3:4 Б
2015-08-27, 14:30 Барыс Астана Салават Юлаев Уфа  5:3      5:3 
2015-08-27, 18:30 Йокерит Хельсинки Торпедо Нижний Новгород  5:1      5:1 
2015-08-27, 19:00 Локомотив Ярославль Лада Тольятти  2:0      2:0 
2015-08-27, 19:30 СКА Санкт-Петербург Динамо Минск  2:1      2:1 
2015-08-27, 19:30 Сочи Сочи Ак Барс Казань  0:1      0:1 
2015-08-27, 19:30 ЦСКА Москва Спартак Москва  5:2      5:2 
2015-08-27, 19:30 Динамо Рига Северсталь Череповец  2:3  ОТ  2:3 ОТ
2015-08-28, 17:00 Трактор Челябинск Югра Ханты-Мансийск  3:5      3:5 
2015-08-28, 19:30 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Автомобилист Екатеринбург  1:2      1:2 
2015-08-28, 19:30 Витязь Подольск Сибирь Новосибирск  1:5      1:5 
2015-08-28, 19:30 Динамо Москва Металлург Новокузнецк  4:3      4:3 
2015-08-28, 21:30 Слован Братислава Амур Хабаровск  0:1      0:1 
2015-08-28, 21:30 Медвешчак Загреб Адмирал Владивосток  3:1      3:1 
2015-08-29, 16:30 Йокерит Хельсинки ЦСКА Москва  3:0      3:0 
2015-08-29, 17:00 Локомотив Ярославль Ак Барс Казань  3:1      3:1 
2015-08-29, 17:00 СКА Санкт-Петербург Торпедо Нижний Новгород  1:3      1:3 
2015-08-29, 17:00 Спартак Москва Лада Тольятти  1:3      1:3 
2015-08-30, 12:30 Металлург Магнитогорск Автомобилист Екатеринбург  1:2      1:2 
2015-08-30, 12:30 Салават Юлаев Уфа Югра Ханты-Мансийск  4:2      4:2 
2015-08-30, 12:30 Трактор Челябинск Авангард Омск  1:2      1:2 
2015-08-30, 17:00 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Барыс Астана  5:2      5:2 
2015-08-30, 17:00 Витязь Подольск Адмирал Владивосток  5:4  ОТ  5:4 ОТ
2015-08-30, 17:00 Динамо Минск Динамо Рига  0:4      0:4 
2015-08-30, 17:00 Динамо Москва Амур Хабаровск  7:2      7:2 
2015-08-30, 19:30 Слован Братислава Металлург Новокузнецк  6:0      6:0 
2015-08-30, 19:30 Медвешчак Загреб Сибирь Новосибирск  4:2      4:2 
2015-08-31, 18:00 Лада Тольятти Ак Барс Казань  1:4      1:4 
2015-08-31, 19:30 Северсталь Череповец СКА Санкт-Петербург  0:3      0:3 
2015-08-31, 19:30 Спартак Москва Торпедо Нижний Новгород  2:5      2:5 
2015-08-31, 19:30 Сочи Сочи Локомотив Ярославль  2:1      2:1