КХЛ Календарь

2014-09-03
начало
2015-02-24
окончание
28
команд
840 / 840
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2014-09-03 Металлург Магнитогорск Динамо Москва  6:1    
2014-09-04 Амур Хабаровск Адмирал Владивосток  5:4    
2014-09-04 Авангард Омск Металлург Новокузнецк  0:1    
2014-09-04 Барыс Астана Салават Юлаев Уфа  5:4    
2014-09-04 Ак Барс Казань Автомобилист Екатеринбург  3:2    
2014-09-04 Лада Тольятти Югра Ханты-Мансийск  2:5    
2014-09-04 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Трактор Челябинск  4:1    
2014-09-04 Северсталь Череповец Торпедо Нижний Новгород  0:2    
2014-09-04 СКА Санкт-Петербург Локомотив Ярославль  5:3    
2014-09-05 Йокерит Хельсинки Динамо Минск  4:5  ОТ
2014-09-05 Слован Братислава Медвешчак Загреб  5:2    
2014-09-05 Динамо Москва ЦСКА Москва  1:4    
2014-09-06 Авангард Омск Адмирал Владивосток  4:2    
2014-09-06 Сибирь Новосибирск Металлург Новокузнецк  6:1    
2014-09-06 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Медвешчак Загреб  3:2    
2014-09-06 Барыс Астана Амур Хабаровск  3:2  Б 
2014-09-06 Металлург Магнитогорск Слован Братислава  2:3    
2014-09-06 Салават Юлаев Уфа Витязь Подольск  6:1    
2014-09-06 Ак Барс Казань Атлант Мытищи  1:4    
2014-09-06 Северсталь Череповец Трактор Челябинск  2:3    
2014-09-06 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Югра Ханты-Мансийск  1:3    
2014-09-06 СКА Санкт-Петербург ХК Сочи Сочи  3:2    
2014-09-07 Динамо Рига Динамо Минск  4:2    
2014-09-07 Йокерит Хельсинки Локомотив Ярославль  3:2    
2014-09-08, 19:30 Йокерит Хельсинки ХК Сочи Сочи  3:0    
2014-09-08, 16:00 Авангард Омск Витязь Подольск  8:5    
2014-09-08, 17:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Слован Братислава  1:3    
2014-09-08, 17:00 Барыс Астана Адмирал Владивосток  4:0    
2014-09-08, 17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск Атлант Мытищи  4:1    
2014-09-08, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа Амур Хабаровск  3:5    
2014-09-08, 19:00 Ак Барс Казань Медвешчак Загреб  4:2    
2014-09-08, 19:00 Лада Тольятти Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  4:3  ОТ
2014-09-08, 19:00 Северсталь Череповец Динамо Москва  2:3    
2014-09-08, 19:00 ЦСКА Москва Югра Ханты-Мансийск  4:3    
2014-09-08, 19:30 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Трактор Челябинск  4:5  Б 
2014-09-08, 19:30 СКА Санкт-Петербург Динамо Минск  5:2    
2014-09-08, 20:30 Динамо Рига Локомотив Ярославль  2:5    
2014-09-09 Металлург Новокузнецк Сибирь Новосибирск  2:3  ОТ
2014-09-10, 16:00 Авангард Омск Амур Хабаровск  4:1    
2014-09-10, 17:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Атлант Мытищи  3:4  Б 
2014-09-10, 17:00 Барыс Астана Витязь Подольск  0:2    
2014-09-10, 17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск Медвешчак Загреб  6:0    
2014-09-10, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа Адмирал Владивосток  6:4    
2014-09-10, 19:00 Северсталь Череповец Югра Ханты-Мансийск  4:2    
2014-09-10, 19:30 Ак Барс Казань Слован Братислава  4:3    
2014-09-10, 19:30 ЦСКА Москва Трактор Челябинск  2:0    
2014-09-10, 20:30 Динамо Рига ХК Сочи Сочи  1:2    
2014-09-11 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Лада Тольятти  4:2    
2014-09-12, 21:00 Динамо Минск Атлант Мытищи  3:2    
2014-09-13 Металлург Новокузнецк Барыс Астана  2:5    
2014-09-13 Сибирь Новосибирск Авангард Омск  3:5    
2014-09-13 Трактор Челябинск Йокерит Хельсинки  1:2    
2014-09-13 Витязь Подольск Автомобилист Екатеринбург  6:1    
2014-09-13 Динамо Москва Ак Барс Казань  3:2    
2014-09-13 Лада Тольятти СКА Санкт-Петербург  2:4    
2014-09-13 Локомотив Ярославль Металлург Магнитогорск  1:4    
2014-09-13 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Динамо Рига  2:3    
2014-09-14 Амур Хабаровск Салават Юлаев Уфа  0:2    
2014-09-15 Динамо Минск ЦСКА Москва  3:2    
2014-09-15 Слован Братислава Торпедо Нижний Новгород  2:3  Б 
2014-09-15 Медвешчак Загреб Северсталь Череповец  5:2    
2014-09-15, 12:00 Амур Хабаровск Салават Юлаев Уфа  2:3    
2014-09-15, 19:00 Витязь Подольск Металлург Магнитогорск  1:4    
2014-09-15, 19:00 Лада Тольятти Динамо Рига  3:2  ОТ
2014-09-15 Металлург Новокузнецк Авангард Омск  2:1  ОТ
2014-09-15 Сибирь Новосибирск Барыс Астана  4:1    
2014-09-15 Трактор Челябинск СКА Санкт-Петербург  2:6    
2014-09-15 Югра Ханты-Мансийск Йокерит Хельсинки  1:2  ОТ
2014-09-15 Локомотив Ярославль Ак Барс Казань  2:3  Б 
2014-09-15 ХК Сочи Сочи Автомобилист Екатеринбург  6:3    
2014-09-16 Атлант Мытищи ЦСКА Москва  0:3    
2014-09-17 Слован Братислава Северсталь Череповец  0:3    
2014-09-17 Медвешчак Загреб Торпедо Нижний Новгород  1:4    
2014-09-17, 12:00 Амур Хабаровск Авангард Омск  0:4    
2014-09-17, 16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк Салават Юлаев Уфа  3:2    
2014-09-17, 17:00 Трактор Челябинск Динамо Рига  2:1  Б 
2014-09-17, 19:00 Локомотив Ярославль Автомобилист Екатеринбург  2:0    
2014-09-17, 19:00 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Йокерит Хельсинки  5:7    
2014-09-17, 17:30 Югра Ханты-Мансийск СКА Санкт-Петербург  3:4    
2014-09-17, 19:30 ХК Сочи Сочи Ак Барс Казань  0:5    
2014-09-17, 19:30 Динамо Москва Металлург Магнитогорск  0:1  Б 
2014-09-17, 13:00 Адмирал Владивосток Барыс Астана  3:2    
2014-09-18 Амур Хабаровск Авангард Омск  2:1  Б 
2014-09-18 Адмирал Владивосток Барыс Астана  4:2    
2014-09-18 Атлант Мытищи Торпедо Нижний Новгород  3:1    
2014-09-19 Динамо Минск Северсталь Череповец  3:4  Б 
2014-09-19 Медвешчак Загреб ЦСКА Москва  2:3    
2014-09-19, 17:00 Югра Ханты-Мансийск Динамо Рига  5:2    
2014-09-19, 19:00 Лада Тольятти Йокерит Хельсинки  1:2    
2014-09-19, 19:00 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск СКА Санкт-Петербург  1:5    
2014-09-19, 19:00 ХК Сочи Сочи Металлург Магнитогорск  1:2    
2014-09-19, 19:30 Витязь Подольск Ак Барс Казань  2:3  ОТ
2014-09-19, 19:30 Динамо Москва Автомобилист Екатеринбург  4:2    
2014-09-19 Сибирь Новосибирск Салават Юлаев Уфа  3:1    
2014-09-20 Атлант Мытищи Северсталь Череповец  2:5    
2014-09-21 Динамо Минск Торпедо Нижний Новгород  3:0    
2014-09-21 Слован Братислава ЦСКА Москва  1:4    
2014-09-21 Барыс Астана Металлург Новокузнецк  1:0  ОТ
2014-09-21 Динамо Москва Трактор Челябинск  4:1    
2014-09-22 Медвешчак Загреб Лада Тольятти  5:1    
2014-09-22 Авангард Омск Локомотив Ярославль  4:2    
2014-09-23 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Металлург Новокузнецк  2:3    
2014-09-23 Металлург Магнитогорск Сибирь Новосибирск  2:1    
2014-09-23 Салават Юлаев Уфа Динамо Москва  2:4    
2014-09-23 Югра Ханты-Мансийск Трактор Челябинск  3:4  Б 
2014-09-23 Ак Барс Казань Амур Хабаровск  3:1    
2014-09-23 Северсталь Череповец Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  2:3  Б 
2014-09-23 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Динамо Минск  1:2  ОТ
2014-09-23 ЦСКА Москва Лада Тольятти  3:0    
2014-09-23 СКА Санкт-Петербург Адмирал Владивосток  4:3    
2014-09-24 Йокерит Хельсинки Витязь Подольск  3:4    
2014-09-24 Динамо Рига Атлант Мытищи  4:2    
2014-09-24 Барыс Астана Локомотив Ярославль  3:4  Б 
2014-09-25 Слован Братислава Медвешчак Загреб  1:4    
2014-09-25 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Сибирь Новосибирск  2:3  ОТ
2014-09-25 Металлург Магнитогорск Амур Хабаровск  7:2    
2014-09-25 Ак Барс Казань Металлург Новокузнецк  1:2  Б 
2014-09-25 Северсталь Череповец Динамо Минск  1:3    
2014-09-25 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Лада Тольятти  3:0    
2014-09-25 ХК Сочи Сочи Динамо Москва  0:1    
2014-09-25 ЦСКА Москва Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  6:3    
2014-09-25 СКА Санкт-Петербург Атлант Мытищи  5:4    
2014-09-26 Йокерит Хельсинки Адмирал Владивосток  7:3    
2014-09-26 Динамо Рига Витязь Подольск  0:1  Б 
2014-09-26 Салават Юлаев Уфа Локомотив Ярославль  5:2    
2014-09-26 Трактор Челябинск Югра Ханты-Мансийск  4:2    
2014-09-27 Медвешчак Загреб Слован Братислава  1:3    
2014-09-27 Авангард Омск ХК Сочи Сочи  8:1    
2014-09-27 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Амур Хабаровск  3:1    
2014-09-27 Барыс Астана Динамо Москва  1:2    
2014-09-27 Металлург Магнитогорск Металлург Новокузнецк  4:1    
2014-09-27 Ак Барс Казань Сибирь Новосибирск  5:2    
2014-09-27 Северсталь Череповец Лада Тольятти  4:3    
2014-09-27 СКА Санкт-Петербург Витязь Подольск  7:1    
2014-09-27 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  5:6  ОТ
2014-09-27 ЦСКА Москва Динамо Минск  2:0    
2014-09-28 Динамо Рига Адмирал Владивосток  4:2    
2014-09-28 Йокерит Хельсинки Атлант Мытищи  4:2    
2014-09-29 Локомотив Ярославль ХК Сочи Сочи  4:1    
2014-09-30 Слован Братислава Динамо Минск  3:2  Б 
2014-09-30 Медвешчак Загреб СКА Санкт-Петербург  1:5    
2014-09-30 Йокерит Хельсинки Динамо Рига  3:2    
2014-09-30 Амур Хабаровск Северсталь Череповец  4:5    
2014-09-30 Адмирал Владивосток Торпедо Нижний Новгород  4:1    
2014-09-30 Сибирь Новосибирск ЦСКА Москва  2:3    
2014-09-30 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Металлург Магнитогорск  1:4    
2014-09-30 Трактор Челябинск Авангард Омск  2:4    
2014-09-30 Югра Ханты-Мансийск Барыс Астана  1:2    
2014-09-30 Лада Тольятти Салават Юлаев Уфа  0:2    
2014-09-30 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Ак Барс Казань  2:3    
2014-09-30 Динамо Москва Витязь Подольск  6:4