КХЛ Плей-офф Календарь

2013-02-20
начало
2013-04-19
окончание
16
команд
84 / 84
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Группа
2013-02-20, 19:00 154 1/8 финала Локомотив Ярославль Северсталь Череповец 1/8 финала  1:2    
2013-02-20, 19:30 154 1/8 финала СКА Санкт-Петербург Атлант Мытищи 1/8 финала  1:0  ОТ
2013-02-20, 19:30 154 1/8 финала ЦСКА Москва Лев Прага 1/8 финала  3:2  ОТ
2013-02-20, 19:30 154 1/8 финала Динамо Москва Слован Братислава 1/8 финала  5:1    
2013-02-21 154 1/8 финала СКА Санкт-Петербург Атлант Мытищи 1/8 финала  7:0    
2013-02-21 154 1/8 финала ЦСКА Москва Лев Прага 1/8 финала  3:2  ОТ
2013-02-21 154 1/8 финала Динамо Москва Слован Братислава 1/8 финала  3:2  ОТ
2013-02-21 154 1/8 финала Локомотив Ярославль Северсталь Череповец 1/8 финала  2:1    
2013-02-21 154 1/8 финала Ак Барс Казань Нефтехимик Нижнекамск 1/8 финала  5:1    
2013-02-21 154 1/8 финала Авангард Омск Сибирь Новосибирск 1/8 финала  5:0    
2013-02-21 154 1/8 финала Трактор Челябинск Барыс Астана 1/8 финала  3:4  ОТ
2013-02-21 154 1/8 финала Металлург Магнитогорск Салават Юлаев Уфа 1/8 финала  3:4  ОТ
2013-02-22 154 1/8 финала Ак Барс Казань Нефтехимик Нижнекамск 1/8 финала  3:0    
2013-02-22 154 1/8 финала Авангард Омск Сибирь Новосибирск 1/8 финала  0:1    
2013-02-22 154 1/8 финала Трактор Челябинск Барыс Астана 1/8 финала  3:5    
2013-02-22 154 1/8 финала Металлург Магнитогорск Салават Юлаев Уфа 1/8 финала  2:0    
2013-02-24 154 1/8 финала Атлант Мытищи СКА Санкт-Петербург 1/8 финала  3:1    
2013-02-25 154 1/8 финала Лев Прага ЦСКА Москва 1/8 финала  1:3    
2013-02-25 154 1/8 финала Слован Братислава Динамо Москва 1/8 финала  2:4    
2013-02-24 154 1/8 финала Северсталь Череповец Локомотив Ярославль 1/8 финала  3:2    
2013-02-25 154 1/8 финала Атлант Мытищи СКА Санкт-Петербург 1/8 финала  1:6    
2013-02-26 154 1/8 финала Лев Прага ЦСКА Москва 1/8 финала  1:2    
2013-02-26 154 1/8 финала Слован Братислава Динамо Москва 1/8 финала  2:3    
2013-02-25 154 1/8 финала Северсталь Череповец Локомотив Ярославль 1/8 финала  3:2  ОТ
2013-02-25 154 1/8 финала Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Ак Барс Казань 1/8 финала  1:2    
2013-02-25 154 1/8 финала Сибирь Новосибирск Авангард Омск 1/8 финала  4:1    
2013-02-25 154 1/8 финала Барыс Астана Трактор Челябинск 1/8 финала  1:3    
2013-02-25 154 1/8 финала Салават Юлаев Уфа Металлург Магнитогорск 1/8 финала  4:1    
2013-02-26 154 1/8 финала Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Ак Барс Казань 1/8 финала  2:3  ОТ
2013-02-26 154 1/8 финала Сибирь Новосибирск Авангард Омск 1/8 финала  2:5    
2013-02-26 154 1/8 финала Барыс Астана Трактор Челябинск 1/8 финала  2:3    
2013-02-26 154 1/8 финала Салават Юлаев Уфа Металлург Магнитогорск 1/8 финала  2:3    
2013-02-28 154 1/8 финала СКА Санкт-Петербург Атлант Мытищи 1/8 финала  7:0    
2013-02-28 154 1/8 финала Локомотив Ярославль Северсталь Череповец 1/8 финала  3:2    

Обсуждение