КХЛ Календарь

2012-09-04
начало
2013-02-17
окончание
26
команд
676 / 676
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2012-09-04, 19:30 Динамо Москва Авангард Омск  3:2  Б 
2012-09-05, 12:00 Амур Хабаровск Атлант Мытищи  3:1    
2012-09-05, 19:30 ЦСКА Москва Спартак Москва  0:1    
2012-09-06, 12:00 Амур Хабаровск Атлант Мытищи  3:2  ОТ
2012-09-06, 16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк Торпедо Нижний Новгород  3:2  ОТ
2012-09-06, 16:00 Сибирь Новосибирск Локомотив Ярославль  2:5    
2012-09-06, 17:00 Трактор Челябинск Металлург Магнитогорск  2:0    
2012-09-06, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа Витязь Чехов  2:3  Б 
2012-09-06, 19:00 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Динамо Минск  3:0    
2012-09-06, 19:00 Ак Барс Казань Северсталь Череповец  5:2    
2012-09-06, 19:00 СКА Санкт-Петербург Авангард Омск  1:2    
2012-09-06, 19:30 Динамо Москва Барыс Астана  5:1    
2012-09-06, 22:00 Слован Братислава Донбасс Донецк  2:4    
2012-09-07, 00:00 Лев Прага Динамо Рига  2:1    
2012-09-08, 10:00 Амур Хабаровск Локомотив Ярославль  1:2    
2012-09-08, 14:00 Металлург Новокузнецк Атлант Мытищи  3:4  Б 
2012-09-08, 14:00 Сибирь Новосибирск Торпедо Нижний Новгород  5:3    
2012-09-08, 15:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Металлург Магнитогорск  3:1    
2012-09-08, 15:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа Северсталь Череповец  1:3    
2012-09-08, 17:00 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Витязь Чехов  4:5  Б 
2012-09-08, 17:00 Ак Барс Казань Динамо Минск  2:3  ОТ
2012-09-08, 17:00 СКА Санкт-Петербург Барыс Астана  7:3    
2012-09-08, 17:00 Динамо Москва Югра Ханты-Мансийск  5:3    
2012-09-08, 19:00 Слован Братислава Динамо Рига  2:3  Б 
2012-09-08, 19:00 Лев Прага Спартак Москва  1:4    
2012-09-08, 17:30 ЦСКА Москва Донбасс Донецк  5:3    
2012-09-10, 12:00 Амур Хабаровск Торпедо Нижний Новгород  3:2  Б 
2012-09-10, 16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк Локомотив Ярославль  4:5  Б 
2012-09-10, 16:00 Сибирь Новосибирск Атлант Мытищи  2:3  Б 
2012-09-10, 16:00 Авангард Омск Барыс Астана  4:3  ОТ
2012-09-10, 17:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Трактор Челябинск  0:3    
2012-09-10, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа Динамо Минск  6:3    
2012-09-10, 19:00 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Северсталь Череповец  2:1  ОТ
2012-09-10, 19:00 Ак Барс Казань Витязь Чехов  2:1    
2012-09-10, 19:00 СКА Санкт-Петербург Югра Ханты-Мансийск  7:5    
2012-09-10, 21:00 Слован Братислава Спартак Москва  2:1  Б 
2012-09-10, 21:00 Лев Прага Донбасс Донецк  1:0    
2012-09-10, 19:30 ЦСКА Москва Динамо Рига  2:1    
2012-09-12, 17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск Динамо Москва  2:0    
2012-09-13, 16:00 Авангард Омск Салават Юлаев Уфа  2:1  Б 
2012-09-13, 17:00 Барыс Астана Ак Барс Казань  1:3    
2012-09-13, 17:00 Югра Ханты-Мансийск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  2:3    
2012-09-13, 17:00 Трактор Челябинск СКА Санкт-Петербург  2:3    
2012-09-13, 19:00 Северсталь Череповец ЦСКА Москва  1:2  ОТ
2012-09-13, 20:00 Динамо Минск Слован Братислава  4:3    
2012-09-13, 19:30 Витязь Чехов Лев Прага  0:2    
2012-09-13, 19:30 Атлант Мытищи Амур Хабаровск  3:2    
2012-09-13, 19:30 Спартак Москва Металлург Новокузнецк  0:3    
2012-09-13, 20:30 Динамо Рига Сибирь Новосибирск  1:2    
2012-09-14, 17:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Динамо Москва  3:4  Б 
2012-09-14, 19:45 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Локомотив Ярославль  6:3    
2012-09-15, 14:00 Авангард Омск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  2:6    
2012-09-15, 15:00 Барыс Астана Салават Юлаев Уфа  3:2    
2012-09-15, 15:00 Югра Ханты-Мансийск Ак Барс Казань  2:0    
2012-09-15, 15:00 Металлург Магнитогорск СКА Санкт-Петербург  4:3    
2012-09-15, 17:00 Северсталь Череповец Лев Прага  2:3  Б 
2012-09-15, 17:00 Витязь Чехов Слован Братислава  0:3    
2012-09-15, 17:00 Спартак Москва Амур Хабаровск  3:1    
2012-09-15, 18:00 Донбасс Донецк Сибирь Новосибирск  2:3  Б 
2012-09-15, 18:00 Динамо Минск ЦСКА Москва  3:1    
2012-09-15, 18:00 Динамо Рига Металлург Новокузнецк  3:1    
2012-09-16, 15:00 Трактор Челябинск Динамо Москва  4:1    
2012-09-16, 17:30 Локомотив Ярославль Атлант Мытищи  1:2    
2012-09-17, 16:00 Авангард Омск Ак Барс Казань  0:5    
2012-09-17, 17:00 Барыс Астана Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  2:3  ОТ
2012-09-17, 17:00 Югра Ханты-Мансийск Салават Юлаев Уфа  1:3    
2012-09-17, 20:00 Донбасс Донецк Металлург Новокузнецк  3:4  Б 
2012-09-17, 20:00 Динамо Минск Лев Прага  0:4    
2012-09-17, 21:00 Слован Братислава СКА Санкт-Петербург  4:2    
2012-09-17, 19:30 Витязь Чехов ЦСКА Москва  4:5  Б 
2012-09-17, 19:30 Спартак Москва Сибирь Новосибирск  3:5    
2012-09-17, 20:30 Динамо Рига Амур Хабаровск  2:1    
2012-09-19, 19:00 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  2:3  Б 
2012-09-19, 20:00 Донбасс Донецк Амур Хабаровск  2:3    
2012-09-20, 16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк Северсталь Череповец  3:5    
2012-09-20, 16:00 Сибирь Новосибирск Витязь Чехов  3:2  Б 
2012-09-20, 17:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Югра Ханты-Мансийск  4:3    
2012-09-20, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа Металлург Магнитогорск  4:3  ОТ
2012-09-20, 21:00 Лев Прага Авангард Омск  3:1    
2012-09-20, 19:30 Ак Барс Казань Трактор Челябинск  6:2    
2012-09-20, 19:30 Динамо Москва Динамо Минск  7:2    
2012-09-20, 19:30 ЦСКА Москва Барыс Астана  1:3    
2012-09-21, 19:30 Атлант Мытищи Динамо Рига  5:2    
2012-09-21, 19:45 Локомотив Ярославль Спартак Москва  4:2    
2012-09-22, 14:00 Металлург Новокузнецк Витязь Чехов  0:3    
2012-09-22, 14:00 Сибирь Новосибирск Динамо Минск  2:1    
2012-09-22, 15:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа Автомобилист Екатеринбург  2:1    
2012-09-22, 17:00 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Трактор Челябинск  1:3    
2012-09-22, 17:00 ЦСКА Москва Югра Ханты-Мансийск  4:2    
2012-09-22, 19:00 Слован Братислава Авангард Омск  4:2    
2012-09-22, 19:00 Лев Прага Барыс Астана  2:4    
2012-09-22, 17:30 Ак Барс Казань Металлург Магнитогорск  2:1  Б 
2012-09-22 Амур Хабаровск Северсталь Череповец  1:3    
2012-09-23, 17:00 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Спартак Москва  3:0    
2012-09-23, 17:00 Локомотив Ярославль Динамо Рига  2:1  Б 
2012-09-23, 17:00 Атлант Мытищи Донбасс Донецк  2:3  Б 
2012-09-23, 17:00 Динамо Москва СКА Санкт-Петербург  1:3    
2012-09-24, 16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк Динамо Минск  5:4    
2012-09-24, 16:00 Сибирь Новосибирск Северсталь Череповец  3:0    
2012-09-24, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа Трактор Челябинск  1:4    
2012-09-24, 19:00 Ак Барс Казань Автомобилист Екатеринбург  6:1    
2012-09-24, 21:00 Слован Братислава Барыс Астана  4:2    
2012-09-24, 21:00 Лев Прага Югра Ханты-Мансийск  4:0    
2012-09-24, 19:30 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Металлург Магнитогорск  2:7    
2012-09-24, 19:30 ЦСКА Москва Авангард Омск  1:0    
2012-09-24 Амур Хабаровск Витязь Чехов  3:2    
2012-09-25 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Динамо Рига  3:2    
2012-09-25 Локомотив Ярославль Донбасс Донецк  2:1    
2012-09-25 Спартак Москва Атлант Мытищи  2:5    
2012-09-26, 19:00 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Автомобилист Екатеринбург  4:2    
2012-09-26, 19:00 Ак Барс Казань Динамо Москва  2:3  Б 
2012-09-26, 21:30 Слован Братислава Югра Ханты-Мансийск  4:3  Б 
2012-09-26 Амур Хабаровск Динамо Минск  2:3    
2012-09-27, 16:00 Авангард Омск Металлург Новокузнецк  3:2  ОТ
2012-09-27, 17:00 Барыс Астана Сибирь Новосибирск  2:1    
2012-09-27, 17:00 Трактор Челябинск ЦСКА Москва  4:3    
2012-09-27, 17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск Лев Прага  6:1    
2012-09-27, 19:00 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Донбасс Донецк  3:4  Б 
2012-09-27, 19:00 СКА Санкт-Петербург Салават Юлаев Уфа  7:2    
2012-09-28, 19:00 Северсталь Череповец Локомотив Ярославль  0:1    
2012-09-28, 20:30 Динамо Рига Спартак Москва  5:4    
2012-09-28, 19:45 Витязь Чехов Атлант Мытищи  4:5  Б 
2012-09-29, 14:00 Авангард Омск Амур Хабаровск  4:1    
2012-09-29, 15:00 Барыс Астана Металлург Новокузнецк  1:5    
2012-09-29, 15:00 Югра Ханты-Мансийск Сибирь Новосибирск  2:3  Б 
2012-09-29, 15:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург ЦСКА Москва  0:3    
2012-09-29, 15:00 Трактор Челябинск Лев Прага  5:2    
2012-09-29, 15:00 Металлург Магнитогорск Слован Братислава  3:2    
2012-09-29, 17:00 Динамо Москва Салават Юлаев Уфа  4:3  Б 
2012-09-30 Северсталь Череповец Торпедо Нижний Новгород  4:2    
2012-09-30 Витязь Чехов Локомотив Ярославль  0:2    
2012-10-01 Донбасс Донецк Спартак Москва  0:1  Б 
2012-10-01 Динамо Минск Атлант Мытищи  3:2