КХЛ Календарь

2011-09-07
начало
2012-02-26
окончание
24
команд
621 / 621
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2011-09-12 Салават Юлаев Уфа Атлант Мытищи  5:3    
2011-09-12 Трактор Челябинск Металлург Новокузнецк  3:2  Б 
2011-09-12 Витязь Чехов Торпедо Нижний Новгород  0:3    
2011-09-12 Северсталь Череповец Динамо Москва  3:1    
2011-09-12 ЦСКА Москва Югра Ханты-Мансийск  3:2    
2011-09-12 Динамо Минск Авангард Омск  4:1    
2011-09-12 Лев Попрад Металлург Магнитогорск  2:4    
2011-09-13 Сибирь Новосибирск Амур Хабаровск  5:2    
2011-09-13 Ак Барс Казань Динамо Рига  5:2    
2011-09-13 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск СКА Санкт-Петербург  1:3    
2011-09-14 Барыс Астана Трактор Челябинск  4:3    
2011-09-14 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Металлург Новокузнецк  2:3    
2011-09-14 Спартак Москва Торпедо Нижний Новгород  1:4    
2011-09-14 ЦСКА Москва Авангард Омск  1:2    
2011-09-14 Динамо Минск Югра Ханты-Мансийск  3:1    
2011-09-15 Сибирь Новосибирск Амур Хабаровск  3:5    
2011-09-15 Витязь Чехов Динамо Москва  2:3    
2011-09-15 Атлант Мытищи Динамо Рига  4:3    
2011-09-16 Барыс Астана Авангард Омск  4:5  Б 
2011-09-16 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  3:1    
2011-09-16 Металлург Магнитогорск Трактор Челябинск  5:1    
2011-09-16 Салават Юлаев Уфа Ак Барс Казань  5:4    
2011-09-16 Динамо Минск Торпедо Нижний Новгород  0:3    
2011-09-16 Лев Попрад Югра Ханты-Мансийск  1:3    
2011-09-17 Металлург Новокузнецк Амур Хабаровск  1:3    
2011-09-17 Спартак Москва Динамо Москва  5:2    
2011-09-17 СКА Санкт-Петербург ЦСКА Москва  4:1    
2011-09-18 Металлург Магнитогорск Ак Барс Казань  2:4    
2011-09-18 Салават Юлаев Уфа Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  3:4  Б 
2011-09-18 Трактор Челябинск Югра Ханты-Мансийск  4:1    
2011-09-18 Северсталь Череповец Торпедо Нижний Новгород  6:2    
2011-09-18 Динамо Минск Атлант Мытищи  2:3    
2011-09-19 Авангард Омск Сибирь Новосибирск  0:2    
2011-09-19 Металлург Новокузнецк Амур Хабаровск  2:1    
2011-09-19 СКА Санкт-Петербург Лев Попрад  4:1    
2011-09-19 Динамо Москва Спартак Москва  2:1    
2011-09-19 Динамо Рига ЦСКА Москва  5:3    
2011-09-20 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Витязь Чехов  2:3    
2011-09-21, 19:30 Атлант Мытищи Лев Попрад  4:3  Б 
2011-09-21, 20:30 Динамо Рига Динамо Минск  2:3  Б 
2011-09-21 Сибирь Новосибирск Салават Юлаев Уфа  5:4  Б 
2011-09-21 Ак Барс Казань Автомобилист Екатеринбург  2:1    
2011-09-21 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Трактор Челябинск  3:4  Б 
2011-09-21 Динамо Москва Барыс Астана  6:3    
2011-09-22, 16:00 Авангард Омск Северсталь Череповец  5:2    
2011-09-22, 17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск Витязь Чехов  4:0    
2011-09-22, 17:00 Югра Ханты-Мансийск Спартак Москва  1:2    
2011-09-23, 11:30 Амур Хабаровск Салават Юлаев Уфа  2:5    
2011-09-23, 19:00 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Барыс Астана  0:1    
2011-09-23, 19:30 Атлант Мытищи Динамо Минск  1:3    
2011-09-23, 19:30 Динамо Москва Автомобилист Екатеринбург  2:0    
2011-09-23, 19:30 ЦСКА Москва Лев Попрад  3:2    
2011-09-24, 10:00 Амур Хабаровск Салават Юлаев Уфа  3:1    
2011-09-24, 14:00 Металлург Новокузнецк Ак Барс Казань  4:3    
2011-09-24, 14:00 Авангард Омск Спартак Москва  4:3    
2011-09-24, 14:00 Сибирь Новосибирск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  1:4    
2011-09-24, 15:00 Металлург Магнитогорск Северсталь Череповец  2:5    
2011-09-24, 15:00 Югра Ханты-Мансийск Витязь Чехов  1:0    
2011-09-25, 15:00 ЦСКА Москва Динамо Минск  2:0    
2011-09-25, 17:00 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Автомобилист Екатеринбург  5:1    
2011-09-25, 17:00 СКА Санкт-Петербург Трактор Челябинск  3:1    
2011-09-26, 12:00 Амур Хабаровск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  3:1    
2011-09-26, 16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк Салават Юлаев Уфа  2:6    
2011-09-26, 16:00 Сибирь Новосибирск Ак Барс Казань  3:4    
2011-09-26, 17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск Спартак Москва  4:2    
2011-09-26, 17:00 Югра Ханты-Мансийск Северсталь Череповец  2:4    
2011-09-26, 19:00 Авангард Омск Витязь Чехов  4:0    
2011-09-26, 20:30 Динамо Рига Лев Попрад  0:2    
2011-09-27, 19:00 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Трактор Челябинск  2:5    
2011-09-27, 19:00 СКА Санкт-Петербург Динамо Минск  3:4  Б 
2011-09-27, 19:30 Атлант Мытищи Автомобилист Екатеринбург  2:0    
2011-09-28, 12:00 Амур Хабаровск Ак Барс Казань  4:0    
2011-09-28, 16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  0:4    
2011-09-28, 20:30 Динамо Рига Динамо Москва  1:4    
2011-09-30, 17:00 Барыс Астана Металлург Магнитогорск  3:2    
2011-09-30, 17:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Авангард Омск  3:5    
2011-09-30, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа Сибирь Новосибирск  3:2  Б 
2011-09-30, 19:00 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Югра Ханты-Мансийск  0:1    
2011-09-30, 19:45 Спартак Москва ЦСКА Москва  2:1  Б 
2011-09-30, 21:00 Лев Попрад Динамо Москва  4:1