КХЛ Плей-офф Календарь

2011-02-23
начало
2011-04-20
окончание
16
команд
86 / 86
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Группа
2011-02-23, 17:00 154 1/8 финала Локомотив Ярославль Динамо Минск 1/8 финала  7:4    
2011-02-23 154 1/8 финала Динамо Москва Динамо Рига 1/8 финала  1:2  ОТ
2011-02-23 154 1/8 финала СКА Санкт-Петербург Спартак Москва 1/8 финала  4:3  ОТ
2011-02-23 154 1/8 финала Атлант Мытищи Северсталь Череповец 1/8 финала  3:2  ОТ
2011-02-24, 19:30 154 1/8 финала Динамо Москва Динамо Рига 1/8 финала  8:4    
2011-02-24 154 1/8 финала Локомотив Ярославль Динамо Минск 1/8 финала  1:4    
2011-02-24 154 1/8 финала СКА Санкт-Петербург Спартак Москва 1/8 финала  4:3  ОТ
2011-02-24 154 1/8 финала Атлант Мытищи Северсталь Череповец 1/8 финала  2:5    
2011-02-24 154 1/8 финала Авангард Омск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск 1/8 финала  1:2  ОТ
2011-02-24 154 1/8 финала Ак Барс Казань Барыс Астана 1/8 финала  1:0    
2011-02-24 154 1/8 финала Салават Юлаев Уфа Сибирь Новосибирск 1/8 финала  5:2    
2011-02-24 154 1/8 финала Металлург Магнитогорск Югра Ханты-Мансийск 1/8 финала  4:2    
2011-02-25, 16:00 154 1/8 финала Авангард Омск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск 1/8 финала  1:0  ОТ
2011-02-25, 19:00 154 1/8 финала Ак Барс Казань Барыс Астана 1/8 финала  3:0    
2011-02-25, 17:00 154 1/8 финала Металлург Магнитогорск Югра Ханты-Мансийск 1/8 финала  1:2    
2011-02-25, 17:35 154 1/8 финала Салават Юлаев Уфа Сибирь Новосибирск 1/8 финала  3:1    
2011-02-26, 18:00 154 1/8 финала Динамо Минск Локомотив Ярославль 1/8 финала  4:1    
2011-02-26, 17:00 154 1/8 финала Спартак Москва СКА Санкт-Петербург 1/8 финала  2:5    
2011-02-26, 17:00 154 1/8 финала Северсталь Череповец Атлант Мытищи 1/8 финала  2:1    
2011-02-26, 20:00 154 1/8 финала Динамо Рига Динамо Москва 1/8 финала  5:1    
2011-02-27, 14:00 154 1/8 финала Барыс Астана Ак Барс Казань 1/8 финала  1:6    
2011-02-27, 17:55 154 1/8 финала Динамо Минск Локомотив Ярославль 1/8 финала  2:4    
2011-02-27, 18:00 154 1/8 финала Динамо Рига Динамо Москва 1/8 финала  2:1  ОТ
2011-02-27, 17:00 154 1/8 финала Спартак Москва СКА Санкт-Петербург 1/8 финала  3:4    
2011-02-27, 17:00 154 1/8 финала Северсталь Череповец Атлант Мытищи 1/8 финала  1:8    
2011-02-27, 17:00 154 1/8 финала Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Авангард Омск 1/8 финала  3:2    
2011-02-27, 14:00 154 1/8 финала Сибирь Новосибирск Салават Юлаев Уфа 1/8 финала  2:6    
2011-02-27, 15:00 154 1/8 финала Югра Ханты-Мансийск Металлург Магнитогорск 1/8 финала  4:3    
2011-02-28, 19:00 154 1/8 финала Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Авангард Омск 1/8 финала  1:3    
2011-02-28, 17:00 154 1/8 финала Барыс Астана Ак Барс Казань 1/8 финала  2:4    
2011-02-28, 16:00 154 1/8 финала Сибирь Новосибирск Салават Юлаев Уфа 1/8 финала  0:5    
2011-02-28, 17:00 154 1/8 финала Югра Ханты-Мансийск Металлург Магнитогорск 1/8 финала  1:2    

Обсуждение