Первенство Казахстана (юноши 2004 г.р.) Календарь

2019-08-25
начало
2020-01-01
окончание
2004
год
7
команд
42 / 42
матчей
Завершен
статус
KeySport
Дата, время
2019-08-25, 06:00 Астана Нур-Султан Астана-2 Нур-Султан 10:2    
2019-08-25, 08:30 Иртыш Павлодар Барыс 2005 Нур-Султан  2:14   
2019-08-25, 11:00 Юность Караганда ПСО Экибастуз  1:5    
2019-08-26, 06:00 Астана Нур-Султан Иртыш Павлодар 15:0    
2019-08-26, 08:30 Барыс 2005 Нур-Султан Юность Караганда  2:3    
2019-08-26, 11:00 Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Астана-2 Нур-Султан  8:0    
2019-08-27, 06:00 Астана Нур-Султан ПСО Экибастуз  7:2    
2019-08-27, 08:30 Иртыш Павлодар Астана-2 Нур-Султан  8:7  ОТ
2019-08-27, 11:00 Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Юность Караганда  6:0    
2019-08-28, 06:00 Астана Нур-Султан Юность Караганда  5:1    
2019-08-28, 08:30 ПСО Экибастуз Барыс 2005 Нур-Султан  7:1    
2019-08-28, 11:00 Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Иртыш Павлодар 18:1    
2019-08-29, 06:00 Астана Нур-Султан Барыс 2005 Нур-Султан  8:1    
2019-08-29, 08:30 Астана-2 Нур-Султан Юность Караганда  2:4    
2019-08-29, 11:00 Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск ПСО Экибастуз  4:3    
2019-08-30, 06:00 Астана-2 Нур-Султан ПСО Экибастуз  2:3    
2019-08-30, 08:30 Юность Караганда Иртыш Павлодар  3:1    
2019-08-30, 11:00 Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Барыс 2005 Нур-Султан  2:0    
2019-08-31, 06:00 Астана Нур-Султан Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  4:2    
2019-08-31, 08:30 ПСО Экибастуз Иртыш Павлодар 13:1    
2019-08-31, 11:00 Барыс 2005 Нур-Султан Астана-2 Нур-Султан  3:1    
2019-12-11, 07:00 Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Юность Караганда  4:1    
2019-12-11, 09:30 ПСО Экибастуз Иртыш Павлодар 16:0    
2019-12-11, 12:00 Астана Нур-Султан Барыс 2005 Нур-Султан  5:1    
2019-12-12, 07:00 Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск ПСО Экибастуз  1:4    
2019-12-12, 09:30 Иртыш Павлодар Юность Караганда  2:9    
2019-12-12, 12:00 Астана-2 Нур-Султан Барыс 2005 Нур-Султан  1:2  ОТ
2019-12-13, 07:00 Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Астана-2 Нур-Султан 14:1    
2019-12-13, 09:30 Барыс 2005 Нур-Султан Юность Караганда  4:3  Б 
2019-12-13, 12:00 Иртыш Павлодар Астана Нур-Султан  1:12   
2019-12-14, 07:00 Барыс 2005 Нур-Султан ПСО Экибастуз  2:3    
2019-12-14, 09:30 Астана-2 Нур-Султан Иртыш Павлодар  5:13   
2019-12-14, 12:00 Юность Караганда Астана Нур-Султан  1:10   
2019-12-15, 07:00 Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Барыс 2005 Нур-Султан  3:1    
2019-12-15, 09:30 Астана Нур-Султан ПСО Экибастуз  5:1    
2019-12-15, 12:00 Юность Караганда Астана-2 Нур-Султан  5:1    
2019-12-16, 07:00 Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Астана Нур-Султан  4:1    
2019-12-16, 09:30 Астана-2 Нур-Султан ПСО Экибастуз  1:8    
2019-12-16, 12:00 Барыс 2005 Нур-Султан Иртыш Павлодар  8:2    
2019-12-17, 07:00 Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Иртыш Павлодар 12:0    
2019-12-17, 09:30 Юность Караганда ПСО Экибастуз  0:10   
2019-12-17, 12:00 Астана Нур-Султан Астана-2 Нур-Султан 12:2    

Обсуждение