Чемпионат Казахстана Плей-офф Календарь

2024-02-20
начало
2024-04-16
окончание
8
команд
38 / 38
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Группа
2024-02-20, 16:00 155 1/4 финала Арлан Кокшетау Бейбарыс Атырау 1/4 финала  2:4    
2024-02-20, 16:30 155 1/4 финала Хумо Ташкент Сарыарка Караганда 1/4 финала  5:6  ОТ
2024-02-21, 11:00 155 1/4 финала Номад Астана Горняк Рудный 1/4 финала  4:1    
2024-02-21, 15:30 155 1/4 финала Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Актобе Актобе 1/4 финала  1:2  ОТ
2024-02-21, 16:00 155 1/4 финала Арлан Кокшетау Бейбарыс Атырау 1/4 финала  8:0    
2024-02-21, 16:30 155 1/4 финала Хумо Ташкент Сарыарка Караганда 1/4 финала  2:5    
2024-02-22, 11:00 155 1/4 финала Номад Астана Горняк Рудный 1/4 финала  3:2  ОТ
2024-02-22, 15:30 155 1/4 финала Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Актобе Актобе 1/4 финала  3:4  ОТ
2024-02-25, 14:00 155 1/4 финала Сарыарка Караганда Хумо Ташкент 1/4 финала  1:5    
2024-02-25, 14:00 155 1/4 финала Бейбарыс Атырау Арлан Кокшетау 1/4 финала  0:3    
2024-02-26, 16:00 155 1/4 финала Актобе Актобе Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск 1/4 финала  6:2    
2024-02-26, 16:00 155 1/4 финала Горняк Рудный Номад Астана 1/4 финала  1:9    
2024-02-26, 16:00 155 1/4 финала Сарыарка Караганда Хумо Ташкент 1/4 финала  3:1    
2024-02-26, 17:00 155 1/4 финала Бейбарыс Атырау Арлан Кокшетау 1/4 финала  3:4  ОТ
2024-02-27, 16:00 155 1/4 финала Горняк Рудный Номад Астана 1/4 финала  2:3    
2024-02-27, 16:00 155 1/4 финала Актобе Актобе Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск 1/4 финала  5:1    
2024-03-01, 16:00 155 1/4 финала Арлан Кокшетау Бейбарыс Атырау 1/4 финала  4:3    
2024-03-01, 16:00 155 1/4 финала Хумо Ташкент Сарыарка Караганда 1/4 финала  1:0    
2024-03-05, 16:00 155 1/4 финала Сарыарка Караганда Хумо Ташкент 1/4 финала  3:2  ОТ
2024-03-14, 16:00 156 1/2 финала Арлан Кокшетау Сарыарка Караганда 1/2 финала  2:0    
2024-03-15, 16:00 156 1/2 финала Арлан Кокшетау Сарыарка Караганда 1/2 финала  6:2    
2024-03-15, 16:00 156 1/2 финала Номад Астана Актобе Актобе 1/2 финала  3:1    
2024-03-16, 14:00 156 1/2 финала Номад Астана Актобе Актобе 1/2 финала  2:4    
2024-03-19, 16:00 156 1/2 финала Сарыарка Караганда Арлан Кокшетау 1/2 финала  1:3    
2024-03-20, 16:00 156 1/2 финала Сарыарка Караганда Арлан Кокшетау 1/2 финала  2:4    
2024-03-20, 16:00 156 1/2 финала Актобе Актобе Номад Астана 1/2 финала  3:4  ОТ
2024-03-21, 14:00 156 1/2 финала Актобе Актобе Номад Астана 1/2 финала  0:3    
2024-03-25, 14:00 156 1/2 финала Номад Астана Актобе Актобе 1/2 финала  6:1    
2024-04-05, 16:00 190 За 3-4 место Актобе Актобе Сарыарка Караганда За 3-4 место  1:3    
2024-04-06, 14:00 200 Финал Арлан Кокшетау Номад Астана Финал  3:4  ОТ
2024-04-06, 14:00 190 За 3-4 место Актобе Актобе Сарыарка Караганда За 3-4 место  3:2  ОТ
2024-04-07, 14:00 200 Финал Арлан Кокшетау Номад Астана Финал  2:1  ОТ
2024-04-09, 16:00 190 За 3-4 место Сарыарка Караганда Актобе Актобе За 3-4 место  6:3    
2024-04-10, 16:00 190 За 3-4 место Сарыарка Караганда Актобе Актобе За 3-4 место  2:4    
2024-04-11, 16:00 200 Финал Номад Астана Арлан Кокшетау Финал  0:2    
2024-04-12, 16:00 200 Финал Номад Астана Арлан Кокшетау Финал  1:4    
2024-04-13, 14:00 190 За 3-4 место Актобе Актобе Сарыарка Караганда За 3-4 место  2:5    
2024-04-16, 16:00 200 Финал Арлан Кокшетау Номад Астана Финал  3:1    

Обсуждение