Чемпионат Казахстана Регулярный чемпионат Календарь

2021-09-05
начало
2022-02-28
окончание
13
команд
87 / 116
матчей
Начался
статус
Дата, время
2021-10-01, 15:30 Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск ХК Темиртау Темиртау  3:1    
2021-10-01, 16:00 Сарыарка Караганда Алтай-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  6:2    
2021-10-01, 16:00 Иртыш Павлодар Горняк Рудный  2:4    
2021-10-01, 16:00 Кулагер Петропавловск Снежные Барсы Нур-Султан  2:1  ОТ
2021-10-02, 14:00 Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск ХК Темиртау Темиртау  1:2    
2021-10-02, 14:00 Иртыш Павлодар Горняк Рудный  6:4    
2021-10-02, 14:00 Кулагер Петропавловск Снежные Барсы Нур-Султан  5:0    
2021-10-02, 14:00 Сарыарка Караганда Алтай-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  3:1    
2021-10-02, 14:00 Номад Нур-Султан Алматы Алматы  4:1    
2021-10-02, 15:00 Актобе Актобе Бейбарыс Атырау  2:3  Б 
2021-10-03, 14:00 Номад Нур-Султан Алматы Алматы  3:2    
2021-10-03, 15:00 Актобе Актобе Бейбарыс Атырау  5:1    
2021-10-05, 15:30 Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Горняк Рудный  4:3  Б 
2021-10-05, 16:00 Иртыш Павлодар ХК Темиртау Темиртау  3:4  ОТ
2021-10-05, 16:00 Арлан Кокшетау Снежные Барсы Нур-Султан  8:3    
2021-10-06, 10:00 Номад Нур-Султан Актобе Актобе  4:3  ОТ
2021-10-06, 15:30 Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Горняк Рудный  1:3    
2021-10-06, 16:00 Иртыш Павлодар ХК Темиртау Темиртау  2:4    
2021-10-06, 16:00 Арлан Кокшетау Снежные Барсы Нур-Султан  4:2    
2021-10-06, 16:00 Кулагер Петропавловск Алматы Алматы  2:1  Б 
2021-10-06, 16:00 Сарыарка Караганда Бейбарыс Атырау  5:1    
2021-10-07, 10:00 Номад Нур-Султан Актобе Актобе  3:2  ОТ
2021-10-07, 16:00 Кулагер Петропавловск Алматы Алматы  2:4    
2021-10-07, 16:00 Сарыарка Караганда Бейбарыс Атырау  0:5  ТП
2021-10-10, 09:00 Снежные Барсы Нур-Султан Актобе Актобе  0:4    
2021-10-10, 13:30 Алтай-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  3:6    
2021-10-10, 14:00 Горняк Рудный Алматы Алматы  8:3    
2021-10-11, 11:00 Снежные Барсы Нур-Султан Актобе Актобе  2:8    
2021-10-11, 15:30 Алтай-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  1:3    
2021-10-11, 16:00 Горняк Рудный Алматы Алматы  4:5    
2021-10-14, 16:00 Арлан Кокшетау Номад Нур-Султан  4:3  Б 
2021-10-15, 16:00 Арлан Кокшетау Номад Нур-Султан  6:1    
2021-10-15, 16:00 Кулагер Петропавловск Сарыарка Караганда  1:4    
2021-10-16, 14:00 Кулагер Петропавловск Сарыарка Караганда  0:3    
2021-10-17, 14:00 Алтай-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Иртыш Павлодар  7:2    
2021-10-18, 15:30 Алтай-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Иртыш Павлодар  –:–    
2021-10-19, 16:00 Арлан Кокшетау Сарыарка Караганда  –:–    
2021-10-20, 16:00 Арлан Кокшетау Сарыарка Караганда  –:–    
2021-10-20, 16:30 Алматы Алматы Снежные Барсы Нур-Султан  –:–    
2021-10-20, 17:00 Актобе Актобе Горняк Рудный  –:–    
2021-10-20, 17:00 Бейбарыс Атырау ХК Темиртау Темиртау  –:–    
2021-10-21, 16:30 Алматы Алматы Снежные Барсы Нур-Султан  –:–    
2021-10-21, 17:00 Актобе Актобе Горняк Рудный  –:–    
2021-10-21, 17:00 Бейбарыс Атырау ХК Темиртау Темиртау  –:–    
2021-10-24, 14:00 Алтай-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Снежные Барсы Нур-Султан  –:–    
2021-10-24, 14:00 Алматы Алматы Кулагер Петропавловск  –:–    
2021-10-24, 15:00 Актобе Актобе ХК Темиртау Темиртау  –:–    
2021-10-24, 15:00 Бейбарыс Атырау Горняк Рудный  –:–    
2021-10-25, 15:30 Алтай-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Снежные Барсы Нур-Султан  –:–    
2021-10-25, 16:30 Алматы Алматы Кулагер Петропавловск  –:–    
2021-10-25, 17:00 Актобе Актобе ХК Темиртау Темиртау  –:–    
2021-10-25, 17:00 Бейбарыс Атырау Горняк Рудный  –:–    
2021-10-26, 15:30 Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Номад Нур-Султан  –:–    
2021-10-26, 16:00 Иртыш Павлодар Арлан Кокшетау  –:–    
2021-10-27, 15:30 Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Номад Нур-Султан  –:–    
2021-10-27, 16:00 Иртыш Павлодар Арлан Кокшетау  –:–    
2021-10-28, 09:00 Снежные Барсы Нур-Султан Кулагер Петропавловск  –:–    
2021-10-29, 09:00 Снежные Барсы Нур-Султан Кулагер Петропавловск  –:–    
2021-10-30, 14:00 Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Арлан Кокшетау  –:–    
2021-10-30, 14:00 Иртыш Павлодар Номад Нур-Султан  –:–    
2021-10-30, 14:00 ХК Темиртау Темиртау Сарыарка Караганда  –:–    
2021-10-31, 14:00 Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Арлан Кокшетау  –:–    
2021-10-31, 14:00 Иртыш Павлодар Номад Нур-Султан  –:–    
2021-10-31, 14:00 ХК Темиртау Темиртау Сарыарка Караганда  –:–    

Обсуждение