Кубок Казахстана Календарь

2021-01-27
начало
2021-02-02
окончание
12
команд
21 / 21
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Группа
2021-01-27, 13:00 1 Группа "A" Кулагер Петропавловск ХК Темиртау Темиртау Группа "A"  4:3  Б 
2021-01-27, 13:00 2 Группа "B" Алтай-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Актобе Актобе Группа "B"  1:4    
2021-01-27, 13:00 3 Группа "C" Бейбарыс Атырау Горняк Рудный Группа "C"  4:5  Б 
2021-01-27, 17:00 2 Группа "B" Иртыш Павлодар Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Группа "B"  3:4    
2021-01-27, 18:00 1 Группа "A" Арлан Кокшетау Номад Нур-Султан Группа "A"  3:2    
2021-01-27, 19:00 3 Группа "C" Алматы Алматы Сарыарка Караганда Группа "C"  2:3  Б 
2021-01-28, 17:00 1 Группа "A" Кулагер Петропавловск Номад Нур-Султан Группа "A"  6:1    
2021-01-28, 17:00 2 Группа "B" Алтай-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Группа "B"  1:5    
2021-01-28, 19:00 3 Группа "C" Бейбарыс Атырау Сарыарка Караганда Группа "C"  1:6    
2021-01-29, 17:00 1 Группа "A" ХК Темиртау Темиртау Арлан Кокшетау Группа "A"  0:3    
2021-01-29, 17:00 2 Группа "B" Актобе Актобе Иртыш Павлодар Группа "B"  2:0    
2021-01-29, 19:00 3 Группа "C" Горняк Рудный Алматы Алматы Группа "C"  2:8    
2021-01-30, 13:00 1 Группа "A" Номад Нур-Султан ХК Темиртау Темиртау Группа "A"  2:4    
2021-01-30, 13:00 2 Группа "B" Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Актобе Актобе Группа "B"  4:1    
2021-01-30, 13:00 3 Группа "C" Алматы Алматы Бейбарыс Атырау Группа "C"  5:0  ТП
2021-01-30, 17:00 2 Группа "B" Иртыш Павлодар Алтай-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Группа "B"  1:2  ОТ
2021-01-30, 18:00 1 Группа "A" Арлан Кокшетау Кулагер Петропавловск Группа "A"  4:2    
2021-01-30, 20:00 3 Группа "C" Сарыарка Караганда Горняк Рудный Группа "C"  5:0    
2021-02-01, 12:00 156 1/2 финала Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Алматы Алматы 1/2 финала  3:2    
2021-02-01, 16:00 156 1/2 финала Арлан Кокшетау Сарыарка Караганда 1/2 финала  1:3    
2021-02-02, 19:00 200 Финал Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Сарыарка Караганда Финал  1:2  ОТ

Обсуждение