Чемпионат Казахстана Регулярный чемпионат Календарь

2020-10-19
начало
2021-03-10
окончание
13
команд
204 / 234
матчей
Начался
статус
Дата, время Матч
2021-01-05, 14:00 Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Иртыш Павлодар  5:0  ТП
2021-01-06, 14:00 Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Иртыш Павлодар  5:0  ТП
2021-01-06, 14:00 Алтай-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск ХК Темиртау Темиртау  3:4  ОТ
2021-01-06, 14:00 Снежные Барсы Нур-Султан Арлан Кокшетау  0:2    
2021-01-06, 16:00 Алматы Алматы Горняк Рудный  2:0    
2021-01-06, 16:00 Сарыарка Караганда Номад Нур-Султан  2:0    
2021-01-07, 12:30 Алматы Алматы Горняк Рудный  5:1    
2021-01-07, 14:00 Алтай-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск ХК Темиртау Темиртау  1:3    
2021-01-07, 14:00 Снежные Барсы Нур-Султан Арлан Кокшетау  0:6    
2021-01-07, 16:00 Сарыарка Караганда Номад Нур-Султан  1:3    
2021-01-08, 14:00 Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Актобе Актобе  2:1    
2021-01-08, 14:00 Иртыш Павлодар Бейбарыс Атырау  2:5    
2021-01-09, 14:00 Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Актобе Актобе  8:1    
2021-01-09, 14:00 Иртыш Павлодар Бейбарыс Атырау  4:5    
2021-01-10, 14:00 Номад Нур-Султан Арлан Кокшетау  6:1    
2021-01-10, 14:00 Алтай-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Горняк Рудный  1:6    
2021-01-10, 14:00 Алматы Алматы ХК Темиртау Темиртау  3:1    
2021-01-11, 14:00 Номад Нур-Султан Арлан Кокшетау  4:5  ОТ
2021-01-11, 14:00 Алтай-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Горняк Рудный  3:2    
2021-01-11, 16:00 Алматы Алматы ХК Темиртау Темиртау  3:0    
2021-01-12, 14:00 Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Бейбарыс Атырау  2:1    
2021-01-12, 14:00 Иртыш Павлодар Актобе Актобе  4:2    
2021-01-12, 16:00 Сарыарка Караганда Кулагер Петропавловск  4:3  Б 
2021-01-13, 14:00 Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Бейбарыс Атырау  1:0    
2021-01-13, 14:00 Иртыш Павлодар Актобе Актобе  6:3    
2021-01-13, 16:00 Сарыарка Караганда Кулагер Петропавловск  4:3    
2021-01-14, 14:00 Снежные Барсы Нур-Султан Номад Нур-Султан  0:5    
2021-01-15, 14:00 Снежные Барсы Нур-Султан Номад Нур-Султан  2:3  Б 
2021-01-18, 11:00 ХК Темиртау Темиртау Иртыш Павлодар  –:–    
2021-01-18, 14:00 Номад Нур-Султан Кулагер Петропавловск  –:–    
2021-01-18, 14:00 Арлан Кокшетау Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  –:–    
2021-01-18, 14:00 Алтай-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Алматы Алматы  –:–    
2021-01-18, 17:00 Бейбарыс Атырау Сарыарка Караганда  –:–    
2021-01-18, 17:00 Актобе Актобе Снежные Барсы Нур-Султан  –:–    
2021-01-19, 11:00 ХК Темиртау Темиртау Иртыш Павлодар  –:–    
2021-01-19, 14:00 Номад Нур-Султан Кулагер Петропавловск  –:–    
2021-01-19, 14:00 Арлан Кокшетау Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  –:–    
2021-01-19, 14:00 Алтай-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Алматы Алматы  –:–    
2021-01-19, 17:00 Бейбарыс Атырау Сарыарка Караганда  –:–    
2021-01-19, 17:00 Актобе Актобе Снежные Барсы Нур-Султан  –:–    
2021-01-22, 11:00 ХК Темиртау Темиртау Номад Нур-Султан  –:–    
2021-01-22, 14:00 Арлан Кокшетау Иртыш Павлодар  –:–    
2021-01-22, 14:00 Горняк Рудный Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  –:–    
2021-01-22, 14:00 Алтай-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Кулагер Петропавловск  –:–    
2021-01-22, 17:00 Актобе Актобе Сарыарка Караганда  –:–    
2021-01-22, 17:00 Бейбарыс Атырау Снежные Барсы Нур-Султан  –:–    
2021-01-23, 11:00 ХК Темиртау Темиртау Номад Нур-Султан  –:–    
2021-01-23, 14:00 Арлан Кокшетау Иртыш Павлодар  –:–    
2021-01-23, 14:00 Горняк Рудный Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  –:–    
2021-01-23, 14:00 Алтай-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Кулагер Петропавловск  –:–    
2021-01-23, 15:00 Актобе Актобе Сарыарка Караганда  –:–    
2021-01-23, 15:00 Бейбарыс Атырау Снежные Барсы Нур-Султан  –:–    
2021-02-01, 17:00 Актобе Актобе Иртыш Павлодар  –:–    
2021-02-02, 15:00 Актобе Актобе Иртыш Павлодар  –:–    
2021-02-13, 14:00 Кулагер Петропавловск Иртыш Павлодар  –:–    
2021-02-14, 14:00 Кулагер Петропавловск Иртыш Павлодар  –:–    
2021-03-09, 17:00 Бейбарыс Атырау Иртыш Павлодар  –:–    
2021-03-10, 17:00 Бейбарыс Атырау Иртыш Павлодар  –:–    

Обсуждение