Чемпионат Казахстана Регулярный чемпионат Календарь

2017-09-05
начало
2018-02-26
окончание
10
команд
270 / 270
матчей
Завершен
статус
KeySport
Дата, время Матч
2017-09-09, 17:00 Номад Астана ХК Темиртау Темиртау  6:2    
2017-09-09, 17:00 Арлан Кокшетау Алматы Алматы  4:0    
2017-09-09, 17:00 Кулагер Петропавловск Горняк Рудный  3:1    
2017-09-09, 17:00 Алтай-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Бейбарыс Атырау  1:2    
2017-09-10, 17:00 Номад Астана ХК Темиртау Темиртау  2:4    
2017-09-10, 17:00 Арлан Кокшетау Алматы Алматы  2:1  Б 
2017-09-10, 17:00 Кулагер Петропавловск Горняк Рудный  1:2  ОТ
2017-09-10, 17:00 Иртыш Павлодар Астана Астана  8:1    
2017-09-11, 18:30 Алтай-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Бейбарыс Атырау  1:4    
2017-09-11, 19:00 Иртыш Павлодар Астана Астана  7:1    
2017-09-13, 19:00 Номад Астана Горняк Рудный  3:4  Б 
2017-09-13, 19:00 Кулагер Петропавловск Алматы Алматы  3:0    
2017-09-13, 19:00 Арлан Кокшетау ХК Темиртау Темиртау  3:2    
2017-09-14, 18:00 Номад Астана Горняк Рудный  3:2    
2017-09-14, 18:30 Алтай-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Астана Астана  5:3    
2017-09-14, 19:00 Кулагер Петропавловск Алматы Алматы  1:0  Б 
2017-09-14, 19:00 Арлан Кокшетау ХК Темиртау Темиртау  3:2    
2017-09-14, 19:00 Иртыш Павлодар Бейбарыс Атырау  2:3  ОТ
2017-09-15, 18:30 Алтай-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Астана Астана  1:3    
2017-09-15, 19:00 Иртыш Павлодар Бейбарыс Атырау  1:0    
2017-09-18, 19:00 Номад Астана Бейбарыс Атырау  1:2    
2017-09-19, 19:00 Номад Астана Бейбарыс Атырау  4:0    
2017-09-19, 19:00 Алматы Алматы Алтай-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  4:0    
2017-09-19, 19:00 ХК Темиртау Темиртау Иртыш Павлодар  1:3    
2017-09-20, 19:00 Алматы Алматы Алтай-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  5:2    
2017-09-20, 19:00 ХК Темиртау Темиртау Иртыш Павлодар  4:3  Б 
2017-09-20, 19:00 Горняк Рудный Арлан Кокшетау  3:0    
2017-09-21, 19:00 Горняк Рудный Арлан Кокшетау  1:3    
2017-09-22, 19:00 Астана Астана Бейбарыс Атырау  0:10   
2017-09-22, 19:00 Номад Астана Кулагер Петропавловск  2:1  ОТ
2017-09-23, 12:00 Номад Астана Кулагер Петропавловск  1:2    
2017-09-23, 17:00 Астана Астана Бейбарыс Атырау  1:3    
2017-09-23, 17:00 Алматы Алматы Иртыш Павлодар  2:1    
2017-09-23, 17:00 ХК Темиртау Темиртау Алтай-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  3:1    
2017-09-24, 17:00 Алматы Алматы Иртыш Павлодар  2:1    
2017-09-24, 17:00 ХК Темиртау Темиртау Алтай-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  1:5    
2017-09-26, 19:00 Астана Астана Кулагер Петропавловск  0:9    
2017-09-26, 19:00 Арлан Кокшетау Номад Астана  3:4  ОТ
2017-09-27, 19:00 Астана Астана Кулагер Петропавловск  0:4    
2017-09-27, 19:00 Арлан Кокшетау Номад Астана  3:0    
2017-09-28, 19:00 Алматы Алматы Бейбарыс Атырау  2:3  Б 
2017-09-29, 19:00 Алматы Алматы Бейбарыс Атырау  2:3    
2017-09-30, 17:00 ХК Темиртау Темиртау Кулагер Петропавловск  2:1  ОТ

Обсуждение