Чемпионат Казахстана Регулярный чемпионат Календарь

2016-09-05
начало
2017-03-15
окончание
10
команд
270 / 270
матчей
Завершен
статус
KeySport
Дата, время Матч
2016-09-06, 19:00 Бейбарыс Атырау Арлан Кокшетау  2:5    
2016-09-06, 19:00 Номад Астана Алматы Алматы  6:2    
2016-09-06, 19:00 Кулагер Петропавловск Иртыш Павлодар  1:3    
2016-09-06, 19:00 Горняк Рудный Астана Астана  2:3    
2016-09-07, 19:00 Бейбарыс Атырау Арлан Кокшетау  2:1    
2016-09-07, 19:00 Номад Астана Алматы Алматы  3:0    
2016-09-07, 19:00 Кулагер Петропавловск Иртыш Павлодар  3:0    
2016-09-07, 19:00 Горняк Рудный Астана Астана  2:4    
2016-09-10, 17:00 Горняк Рудный Арлан Кокшетау  1:6    
2016-09-10, 17:00 Кулагер Петропавловск Алтай-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  1:2    
2016-09-10, 17:00 Бейбарыс Атырау Астана Астана  5:0    
2016-09-10, 17:00 ХК Темиртау Темиртау Алматы Алматы  6:1    
2016-09-10, 17:00 Номад Астана Иртыш Павлодар  1:2    
2016-09-11, 13:00 Номад Астана Иртыш Павлодар  5:2    
2016-09-11, 17:00 Горняк Рудный Арлан Кокшетау  0:6    
2016-09-11, 17:00 Кулагер Петропавловск Алтай-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  3:2  ОТ
2016-09-11, 17:00 Бейбарыс Атырау Астана Астана  2:0    
2016-09-11, 17:00 ХК Темиртау Темиртау Алматы Алматы  1:2  ОТ
2016-09-14, 19:00 ХК Темиртау Темиртау Алтай-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  4:2    
2016-09-15, 19:00 ХК Темиртау Темиртау Алтай-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  4:2    
2016-09-18, 17:00 Алматы Алматы Горняк Рудный  6:0    
2016-09-18, 17:00 Астана Астана Номад Астана  1:2    
2016-09-18, 19:00 Кулагер Петропавловск Арлан Кокшетау  2:3    
2016-09-19, 19:00 Кулагер Петропавловск Арлан Кокшетау  2:1    
2016-09-19, 19:00 Алматы Алматы Горняк Рудный  3:1    
2016-09-19, 19:00 Астана Астана Номад Астана  5:4    
2016-09-22, 18:30 Алтай-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Бейбарыс Атырау  1:3    
2016-09-22, 19:00 Астана Астана Горняк Рудный  0:2    
2016-09-22, 19:00 Номад Астана Арлан Кокшетау  4:1    
2016-09-23, 18:30 Алтай-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Бейбарыс Атырау  1:3    
2016-09-23, 19:00 Астана Астана Горняк Рудный  3:4  Б 
2016-09-23, 19:00 Номад Астана Арлан Кокшетау  3:0    
2016-09-23, 19:00 Иртыш Павлодар ХК Темиртау Темиртау  1:4    
2016-09-24, 17:00 Иртыш Павлодар ХК Темиртау Темиртау  2:1    
2016-09-26, 19:00 Номад Астана Горняк Рудный  7:0    
2016-09-26, 19:00 Астана Астана Арлан Кокшетау  2:6    
2016-09-26, 19:00 Алматы Алматы Кулагер Петропавловск  2:1    
2016-09-27, 15:00 Номад Астана Горняк Рудный  3:1    
2016-09-27, 18:30 Алтай-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск ХК Темиртау Темиртау  0:2    
2016-09-27, 19:00 Астана Астана Арлан Кокшетау  1:2    
2016-09-27, 19:00 Алматы Алматы Кулагер Петропавловск  4:3    
2016-09-27, 19:00 Иртыш Павлодар Бейбарыс Атырау  3:4  ОТ
2016-09-28, 14:00 Алтай-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск ХК Темиртау Темиртау  1:2    
2016-09-28, 19:00 Иртыш Павлодар Бейбарыс Атырау  3:2  Б 

Обсуждение