Чемпионат Казахстана Регулярный чемпионат Календарь

2015-09-05
начало
2016-02-24
окончание
10
команд
270 / 270
матчей
Завершен
статус
KeySport
Дата, время
2015-09-05, 14:00 Иртыш Павлодар Арлан Кокшетау  4:2    
2015-09-05, 14:00 ШКО Усть-Каменогорск Номад Астана  2:5    
2015-09-05, 14:00 ХК Темиртау Темиртау Кулагер Петропавловск  7:2    
2015-09-05, 14:00 Алматы Алматы Горняк Рудный  5:4    
2015-09-05, 14:00 Астана Астана Бейбарыс Атырау  2:4    
2015-09-06, 14:00 Иртыш Павлодар Арлан Кокшетау  1:6    
2015-09-06, 14:00 ШКО Усть-Каменогорск Номад Астана  1:4    
2015-09-06, 14:00 ХК Темиртау Темиртау Кулагер Петропавловск  6:4    
2015-09-06, 14:00 Алматы Алматы Горняк Рудный  2:1    
2015-09-06, 14:00 Астана Астана Бейбарыс Атырау  1:10   
2015-09-09, 15:30 ШКО Усть-Каменогорск Арлан Кокшетау  0:2    
2015-09-09, 16:00 Иртыш Павлодар Номад Астана  0:3    
2015-09-09, 16:00 Алматы Алматы Бейбарыс Атырау  1:4    
2015-09-09, 16:00 ХК Темиртау Темиртау Горняк Рудный  2:3    
2015-09-10, 15:30 ШКО Усть-Каменогорск Арлан Кокшетау  1:2    
2015-09-10, 16:00 Иртыш Павлодар Номад Астана  3:5    
2015-09-10, 16:00 Алматы Алматы Бейбарыс Атырау  5:4    
2015-09-10, 16:00 ХК Темиртау Темиртау Горняк Рудный  5:0    
2015-09-11, 16:00 Астана Астана Кулагер Петропавловск  1:2    
2015-09-12, 11:00 Астана Астана Кулагер Петропавловск  2:4    
2015-09-15, 11:00 Бейбарыс Атырау Кулагер Петропавловск  8:4    
2015-09-16, 11:00 Бейбарыс Атырау Кулагер Петропавловск  3:2    
2015-09-16, 16:00 Номад Астана Алматы Алматы  1:2    
2015-09-16, 16:00 Арлан Кокшетау Астана Астана  4:2    
2015-09-16, 16:00 ХК Темиртау Темиртау Иртыш Павлодар  3:0    
2015-09-16, 16:00 Горняк Рудный ШКО Усть-Каменогорск  3:2    
2015-09-17, 16:00 Номад Астана Алматы Алматы  2:4    
2015-09-17, 16:00 Арлан Кокшетау Астана Астана  5:0    
2015-09-17, 16:00 ХК Темиртау Темиртау Иртыш Павлодар  1:3    
2015-09-17, 16:00 Горняк Рудный ШКО Усть-Каменогорск  3:1    
2015-09-20, 11:00 Бейбарыс Атырау Иртыш Павлодар  1:4    
2015-09-20, 14:00 Арлан Кокшетау Алматы Алматы  4:1    
2015-09-20, 14:00 Астана Астана Номад Астана  5:4  Б 
2015-09-20, 14:00 Горняк Рудный Кулагер Петропавловск  2:1  Б 
2015-09-20, 14:00 ХК Темиртау Темиртау ШКО Усть-Каменогорск  7:1    
2015-09-21, 16:00 Арлан Кокшетау Алматы Алматы  4:0    
2015-09-21, 16:00 Астана Астана Номад Астана  1:4    
2015-09-21, 16:00 Бейбарыс Атырау Иртыш Павлодар  5:1    
2015-09-21, 16:00 Горняк Рудный Кулагер Петропавловск  2:3  ОТ
2015-09-21, 16:00 ХК Темиртау Темиртау ШКО Усть-Каменогорск  4:1    
2015-09-24, 11:00 Номад Астана Арлан Кокшетау  3:2  ОТ
2015-09-24, 14:00 Кулагер Петропавловск Алматы Алматы  3:4  Б 
2015-09-24, 16:00 Астана Астана ХК Темиртау Темиртау  3:1    
2015-09-25, 16:00 Астана Астана ХК Темиртау Темиртау  0:2    
2015-09-25, 16:00 Номад Астана Арлан Кокшетау  0:4    
2015-09-25, 16:00 Кулагер Петропавловск Алматы Алматы  3:4  Б 
2015-09-27, 14:00 ШКО Усть-Каменогорск Иртыш Павлодар  2:3  Б 
2015-09-28, 15:30 ШКО Усть-Каменогорск Иртыш Павлодар  1:4    
2015-09-28, 16:00 Горняк Рудный Бейбарыс Атырау  5:1    
2015-09-28, 16:00 Номад Астана Астана Астана  4:0    
2015-09-29, 16:00 Горняк Рудный Бейбарыс Атырау  4:0    
2015-09-29, 16:00 Номад Астана Астана Астана  6:2    

Обсуждение