Чемпионат Казахстана Регулярный чемпионат Календарь

2014-09-03
начало
2015-02-27
окончание
10
команд
271 / 271
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время
2014-09-03, 12:00 Беркут Караганда Бейбарыс Атырау  1:3    
2014-09-04, 12:00 Беркут Караганда Бейбарыс Атырау  1:2    
2014-09-06, 15:00 Иртыш Павлодар Арлан Кокшетау  4:1    
2014-09-06, 15:00 Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Номад Астана  4:5    
2014-09-07, 15:00 Иртыш Павлодар Арлан Кокшетау  8:1    
2014-09-07, 15:00 Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Номад Астана  2:7    
2014-09-07, 15:00 Арыстан Темиртау Беркут Караганда  3:1    
2014-09-07, 15:00 Алматы Алматы Бейбарыс Атырау  4:1    
2014-09-07, 15:00 Астана Астана Горняк Рудный  0:3    
2014-09-08, 16:30 Астана Астана Горняк Рудный  3:5    
2014-09-08, 17:00 Арыстан Темиртау Беркут Караганда  3:0    
2014-09-08, 17:00 Алматы Алматы Бейбарыс Атырау  1:2  Б 
2014-09-10, 12:00 Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Арлан Кокшетау  6:5  ОТ
2014-09-10, 17:00 Иртыш Павлодар Номад Астана  7:4    
2014-09-11, 12:00 Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Арлан Кокшетау  1:14   
2014-09-11, 17:00 Иртыш Павлодар Номад Астана  4:2    
2014-09-11, 17:00 Арыстан Темиртау Горняк Рудный  3:1    
2014-09-11, 17:00 Алматы Алматы Астана Астана  3:5    
2014-09-12, 14:00 Алматы Алматы Астана Астана  6:2    
2014-09-12, 17:00 Арыстан Темиртау Горняк Рудный  2:3  Б 
2014-09-14, 10:00 Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Иртыш Павлодар  5:11   
2014-09-15, 12:00 Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Иртыш Павлодар  2:7    
2014-09-18, 17:00 Номад Астана Арыстан Темиртау  2:4    
2014-09-18, 17:00 Горняк Рудный Беркут Караганда  1:2    
2014-09-18, 17:00 Арлан Кокшетау Астана Астана  5:4    
2014-09-19, 12:00 Номад Астана Арыстан Темиртау  6:5  Б 
2014-09-19, 17:00 Горняк Рудный Беркут Караганда  3:2    
2014-09-19, 17:00 Арлан Кокшетау Астана Астана  6:1    
2014-09-19, 17:00 Бейбарыс Атырау Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  6:0    
2014-09-19, 17:00 Алматы Алматы Иртыш Павлодар  3:5    
2014-09-20, 15:00 Бейбарыс Атырау Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  3:0    
2014-09-20, 15:00 Алматы Алматы Иртыш Павлодар  6:7  Б 
2014-09-22, 17:00 Арлан Кокшетау Беркут Караганда  4:3  ОТ
2014-09-22, 17:00 Горняк Рудный Арыстан Темиртау  2:0    
2014-09-23, 16:30 Астана Астана Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  7:1    
2014-09-23, 17:00 Арлан Кокшетау Беркут Караганда  5:2    
2014-09-23, 17:00 Горняк Рудный Арыстан Темиртау  3:2    
2014-09-23, 17:00 Бейбарыс Атырау Иртыш Павлодар  3:2  Б 
2014-09-24, 16:30 Астана Астана Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  5:0    
2014-09-24, 17:00 Бейбарыс Атырау Иртыш Павлодар  1:2    
2014-09-25, 17:00 Номад Астана Алматы Алматы  0:1    
2014-09-26, 17:00 Номад Астана Алматы Алматы  2:3  Б 
2014-09-27, 15:00 Арыстан Темиртау Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  4:0    
2014-09-28, 15:00 Арыстан Темиртау Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  8:3    
2014-09-29, 16:30 Астана Астана Алматы Алматы  3:4    
2014-09-30, 14:00 Астана Астана Алматы Алматы  3:4  ОТ

Обсуждение