Чемпионат Казахстана Регулярный чемпионат Календарь

2010-09-10
начало
2011-04-07
окончание
10
команд
270 / 270
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2010-09-10 Иртыш Павлодар Бейбарыс Атырау  3:1    
2010-09-10 Горняк Рудный Барыс-2 Астана  6:3    
2010-09-10 Арлан Кокшетау Арыстан Темиртау  2:5    
2010-09-11 Иртыш Павлодар Бейбарыс Атырау  2:1    
2010-09-11 Горняк Рудный Барыс-2 Астана  4:3    
2010-09-11 Арлан Кокшетау Арыстан Темиртау  1:2  Б 
2010-09-12 Сары-Арка Караганда Алматы Алматы  5:4    
2010-09-13 Сары-Арка Караганда Алматы Алматы  8:0    
2010-09-14 Казахмыс Сатпаев Бейбарыс Атырау  2:3    
2010-09-14 Горняк Рудный Арыстан Темиртау  2:0    
2010-09-14 Арлан Кокшетау Барыс-2 Астана  4:1    
2010-09-15 Казахмыс Сатпаев Бейбарыс Атырау  1:2    
2010-09-15 Горняк Рудный Арыстан Темиртау  2:6    
2010-09-15 Арлан Кокшетау Барыс-2 Астана  6:2    
2010-09-15 Сары-Арка Караганда Казцинк-Торпедо-2 Усть-Каменогорск  7:0    
2010-09-16 Сары-Арка Караганда Казцинк-Торпедо-2 Усть-Каменогорск  6:2    
2010-09-18 Казахмыс Сатпаев Алматы Алматы  5:4    
2010-09-19 Казахмыс Сатпаев Алматы Алматы  5:4    
2010-09-19 Бейбарыс Атырау Арыстан Темиртау  3:4    
2010-09-19 Барыс-2 Астана Арлан Кокшетау  3:1    
2010-09-19 Иртыш Павлодар Казцинк-Торпедо-2 Усть-Каменогорск  7:2    
2010-09-20 Бейбарыс Атырау Арыстан Темиртау  4:2    
2010-09-20 Барыс-2 Астана Арлан Кокшетау  7:5    
2010-09-20 Горняк Рудный Сары-Арка Караганда  3:6    
2010-09-20 Иртыш Павлодар Казцинк-Торпедо-2 Усть-Каменогорск  6:0    
2010-09-21 Горняк Рудный Сары-Арка Караганда  1:3    
2010-09-23 Казцинк-Торпедо-2 Усть-Каменогорск Алматы Алматы  3:1    
2010-09-23 Иртыш Павлодар Казахмыс Сатпаев  5:0    
2010-09-24 Казцинк-Торпедо-2 Усть-Каменогорск Алматы Алматы  3:8    
2010-09-24 Иртыш Павлодар Казахмыс Сатпаев  4:3  Б 
2010-09-24 Арлан Кокшетау Сары-Арка Караганда  1:3    
2010-09-25 Арлан Кокшетау Сары-Арка Караганда  1:5    
2010-09-25 Бейбарыс Атырау Горняк Рудный  3:1    
2010-09-26 Бейбарыс Атырау Горняк Рудный  7:2    
2010-09-27 Иртыш Павлодар Арыстан Темиртау  2:3    
2010-09-27 Казцинк-Торпедо-2 Усть-Каменогорск Казахмыс Сатпаев  7:4    
2010-09-27 Барыс-2 Астана Алматы Алматы  4:3    
2010-09-28 Иртыш Павлодар Арыстан Темиртау  3:2    
2010-09-28 Казцинк-Торпедо-2 Усть-Каменогорск Казахмыс Сатпаев  1:4    
2010-09-28 Барыс-2 Астана Алматы Алматы  5:3    

Обсуждение