Первенство сборных Федеральных округов (юноши 2008 г.р.)Альметьевск Календарь

2008 - U15
возраст
2023-11-22
начало
2023-11-30
окончание
10
команд
33 / 33
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Группа
2023-11-22, 10:00 2 Группа "B" Уральский ФО Дальневосточный ФО Группа "B"  5:1    
2023-11-22, 11:00 1 Группа "A" Северо-Западный ФО Центральный ФО Группа "A"  0:9    
2023-11-22, 16:00 2 Группа "B" Санкт-Петербург Сибирский ФО Группа "B"  2:3  ОТ
2023-11-22, 17:00 1 Группа "A" Приволжский ФО Москва Группа "A"  4:2    
2023-11-23, 10:00 2 Группа "B" Сибирский ФО Дальневосточный ФО Группа "B"  7:2    
2023-11-23, 11:00 1 Группа "A" Центральный ФО Южный ФО Группа "A" 19:0    
2023-11-23, 16:00 2 Группа "B" Беларусь Санкт-Петербург Группа "B"  1:4    
2023-11-23, 17:00 1 Группа "A" Северо-Западный ФО Приволжский ФО Группа "A"  6:3    
2023-11-24, 10:00 2 Группа "B" Дальневосточный ФО Беларусь Группа "B"  2:4    
2023-11-24, 11:00 1 Группа "A" Южный ФО Северо-Западный ФО Группа "A"  0:4    
2023-11-24, 16:00 2 Группа "B" Уральский ФО Сибирский ФО Группа "B"  5:3    
2023-11-24, 17:00 1 Группа "A" Москва Центральный ФО Группа "A"  0:2    
2023-11-26, 10:00 2 Группа "B" Беларусь Сибирский ФО Группа "B"  0:9    
2023-11-26, 11:00 1 Группа "A" Москва Южный ФО Группа "A" 18:0    
2023-11-26, 16:00 2 Группа "B" Санкт-Петербург Уральский ФО Группа "B"  3:6    
2023-11-26, 17:00 1 Группа "A" Центральный ФО Приволжский ФО Группа "A" 11:3    
2023-11-27, 10:00 2 Группа "B" Дальневосточный ФО Санкт-Петербург Группа "B"  3:4    
2023-11-27, 11:00 1 Группа "A" Северо-Западный ФО Москва Группа "A"  1:4    
2023-11-27, 16:00 2 Группа "B" Уральский ФО Беларусь Группа "B"  8:0    
2023-11-27, 17:00 1 Группа "A" Приволжский ФО Южный ФО Группа "A" 12:2    
2023-11-28, 11:00 134 За 7-8 место Южный ФО Дальневосточный ФО За 7-8 место  1:9    
2023-11-29, 10:00 155 1/4 финала Москва Санкт-Петербург 1/4 финала  3:1    
2023-11-29, 11:00 155 1/4 финала Сибирский ФО Северо-Западный ФО 1/4 финала  2:1  Б 
2023-11-29, 16:00 155 1/4 финала Уральский ФО Приволжский ФО 1/4 финала  8:1    
2023-11-29, 17:00 155 1/4 финала Центральный ФО Беларусь 1/4 финала  7:3    
2023-11-30, 10:00 140 За 5-8 место Санкт-Петербург Приволжский ФО За 5-8 место  6:8    
2023-11-30, 11:00 140 За 5-8 место Северо-Западный ФО Беларусь За 5-8 место  2:4    
2023-11-30, 16:00 156 1/2 финала Москва Уральский ФО 1/2 финала  2:3    
2023-11-30, 17:00 156 1/2 финала Сибирский ФО Центральный ФО 1/2 финала  5:4    
2023-12-01, 10:00 134 За 7-8 место Санкт-Петербург Северо-Западный ФО За 7-8 место  3:2    
2023-12-01, 11:00 142 За 5-6 место Приволжский ФО Беларусь За 5-6 место  4:1    
2023-12-01, 16:00 190 За 3-4 место Москва Центральный ФО За 3-4 место  4:3    
2023-12-01, 17:00 200 Финал Уральский ФО Сибирский ФО Финал  4:0    

Обсуждение