Первенство России среди команд ЮХЛ Финал Календарь

2021-05-03
начало
2021-05-13
окончание
2003
год
13
команд
32 / 46
матчей
Начался
статус
Дата, время Группа
2021-05-03, 08:30 1 Группа "A" Амур U18 Хабаровск Нефтяник U18 Альметьевск Группа "A"  3:7    
2021-05-03, 08:30 2 Группа "B" Ак Барс U18 Казань Металлург U18 Новокузнецк Группа "B"  7:1    
2021-05-03, 11:30 1 Группа "A" ЦСКА U18 Москва Академия Михайлова U18 Новомосковск Группа "A"  3:0    
2021-05-03, 11:30 2 Группа "B" Динамо U18 Москва Салават Юлаев U18 Уфа Группа "B"  5:0    
2021-05-03, 14:30 1 Группа "A" Трактор U18 Челябинск Ястребы U18 Омск Группа "A"  5:3    
2021-05-03, 14:30 2 Группа "B" Спартак U18 Санкт-Петербург Атлант U18 Мытищи Группа "B"  1:4    
2021-05-04, 08:00 1 Группа "A" ЦСКА U18 Москва Нефтяник U18 Альметьевск Группа "A" 11:1    
2021-05-04, 08:00 2 Группа "B" Ак Барс U18 Казань Салават Юлаев U18 Уфа Группа "B"  3:1    
2021-05-04, 11:00 1 Группа "A" Трактор U18 Челябинск Академия Михайлова U18 Новомосковск Группа "A"  3:1    
2021-05-04, 11:00 2 Группа "B" Атлант U18 Мытищи Металлург U18 Новокузнецк Группа "B"  2:1    
2021-05-04, 14:00 1 Группа "A" Амур U18 Хабаровск Ястребы U18 Омск Группа "A"  2:5    
2021-05-04, 14:00 2 Группа "B" Динамо U18 Москва Спартак U18 Санкт-Петербург Группа "B"  6:2    
2021-05-05, 08:00 1 Группа "A" Трактор U18 Челябинск Нефтяник U18 Альметьевск Группа "A"  2:3  Б 
2021-05-05, 08:00 2 Группа "B" Салават Юлаев U18 Уфа Атлант U18 Мытищи Группа "B"  4:1    
2021-05-05, 11:00 1 Группа "A" ЦСКА U18 Москва Амур U18 Хабаровск Группа "A"  6:4    
2021-05-05, 11:00 2 Группа "B" Ак Барс U18 Казань Динамо U18 Москва Группа "B"  0:3    
2021-05-05, 14:00 1 Группа "A" Академия Михайлова U18 Новомосковск Ястребы U18 Омск Группа "A"  1:8    
2021-05-05, 14:00 2 Группа "B" Металлург U18 Новокузнецк Спартак U18 Санкт-Петербург Группа "B" 11:1    
2021-05-07, 08:00 1 Группа "A" Трактор U18 Челябинск Амур U18 Хабаровск Группа "A"  8:1    
2021-05-07, 08:00 2 Группа "B" Атлант U18 Мытищи Динамо U18 Москва Группа "B"  2:3  ОТ
2021-05-07, 11:00 1 Группа "A" Нефтяник U18 Альметьевск Академия Михайлова U18 Новомосковск Группа "A"  2:0    
2021-05-07, 11:00 2 Группа "B" Спартак U18 Санкт-Петербург Ак Барс U18 Казань Группа "B"  0:10   
2021-05-07, 14:00 2 Группа "B" Салават Юлаев U18 Уфа Металлург U18 Новокузнецк Группа "B"  3:2    
2021-05-07, 16:30 1 Группа "A" ЦСКА U18 Москва Ястребы U18 Омск Группа "A"  3:5    
2021-05-08, 08:00 1 Группа "A" Амур U18 Хабаровск Академия Михайлова U18 Новомосковск Группа "A"  2:4    
2021-05-08, 08:00 2 Группа "B" Атлант U18 Мытищи Ак Барс U18 Казань Группа "B"  1:5    
2021-05-08, 11:00 1 Группа "A" Трактор U18 Челябинск ЦСКА U18 Москва Группа "A"  4:7    
2021-05-08, 11:00 2 Группа "B" Динамо U18 Москва Металлург U18 Новокузнецк Группа "B"  6:4    
2021-05-08, 14:00 1 Группа "A" Нефтяник U18 Альметьевск Ястребы U18 Омск Группа "A"  0:8    
2021-05-08, 14:00 2 Группа "B" Салават Юлаев U18 Уфа Спартак U18 Санкт-Петербург Группа "B"  9:2    
2021-05-09, 08:00 131 За 9-12 место Амур U18 Хабаровск Металлург U18 Новокузнецк За 9-12 место  0:2    
2021-05-09, 11:00 131 За 9-12 место Академия Михайлова U18 Новомосковск Спартак U18 Санкт-Петербург За 9-12 место  6:3    
2021-05-10, 11:00 155 1/4 финала Ак Барс U18 Казань Трактор U18 Челябинск 1/4 финала  –:–    
2021-05-10, 11:00 155 1/4 финала ЦСКА U18 Москва Салават Юлаев U18 Уфа 1/4 финала  –:–    
2021-05-10, 14:00 155 1/4 финала Динамо U18 Москва Нефтяник U18 Альметьевск 1/4 финала  –:–    
2021-05-10, 14:00 155 1/4 финала Ястребы U18 Омск Атлант U18 Мытищи 1/4 финала  –:–    
2021-05-11, 08:00 124 За 11-12 место Амур U18 Хабаровск Спартак U18 Санкт-Петербург За 11-12 место  –:–    
2021-05-11, 11:00 132 За 9-10 место Металлург U18 Новокузнецк Академия Михайлова U18 Новомосковск За 9-10 место  –:–    
2021-05-12, 08:00 140 За 5-8 место - - За 5-8 место  –:–    
2021-05-12, 11:00 140 За 5-8 место - - За 5-8 место  –:–    
2021-05-12, 11:00 156 1/2 финала - - 1/2 финала  –:–    
2021-05-12, 14:00 156 1/2 финала - - 1/2 финала  –:–    
2021-05-13, 08:00 134 За 7-8 место - - За 7-8 место  –:–    
2021-05-13, 10:00 190 За 3-4 место - - За 3-4 место  –:–    
2021-05-13, 11:00 142 За 5-6 место - - За 5-6 место  –:–    
2021-05-13, 14:00 200 Финал - - Финал  –:–    

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме