Первенство России среди юношей (юноши 2003 г.р.) Финал Календарь

2019-04-22
начало
2019-04-29
окончание
2003
год
8
команд
24 / 24
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Группа
2019-04-22, 05:45 2 Группа "B" Витязь Подольск СКА Санкт-Петербург Группа "B"  2:0    
2019-04-22, 07:15 1 Группа "A" Авангард Омск Ермак Ангарск Группа "A" 10:2    
2019-04-22, 11:15 2 Группа "B" Ак Барс Казань Северсталь Череповец Группа "B"  3:0    
2019-04-22, 14:15 1 Группа "A" Динамо Москва Сибирь Новосибирск Группа "A"  5:0    
2019-04-23, 05:45 2 Группа "B" Ак Барс Казань Витязь Подольск Группа "B"  1:2    
2019-04-23, 08:30 1 Группа "A" Авангард Омск Динамо Москва Группа "A"  1:4    
2019-04-23, 11:15 2 Группа "B" Северсталь Череповец СКА Санкт-Петербург Группа "B"  1:2    
2019-04-23, 14:00 1 Группа "A" Ермак Ангарск Сибирь Новосибирск Группа "A"  2:5    
2019-04-24, 05:45 2 Группа "B" СКА Санкт-Петербург Ак Барс Казань Группа "B"  0:2    
2019-04-24, 08:30 1 Группа "A" Динамо Москва Ермак Ангарск Группа "A" 14:0    
2019-04-24, 11:15 2 Группа "B" Витязь Подольск Северсталь Череповец Группа "B"  1:2  Б 
2019-04-24, 14:10 1 Группа "A" Сибирь Новосибирск Авангард Омск Группа "A"  2:5    
2019-04-26, 05:45 155 1/4 финала Авангард Омск СКА Санкт-Петербург 1/4 финала  2:1    
2019-04-26, 06:23 155 1/4 финала Динамо Москва Северсталь Череповец 1/4 финала  9:0    
2019-04-26, 08:30 155 1/4 финала Ак Барс Казань Сибирь Новосибирск 1/4 финала  4:2    
2019-04-26, 11:15 155 1/4 финала Витязь Подольск Ермак Ангарск 1/4 финала  4:1    
2019-04-27, 05:45 140 За 5-8 место СКА Санкт-Петербург Ермак Ангарск За 5-8 место  0:3    
2019-04-27, 08:30 140 За 5-8 место Сибирь Новосибирск Северсталь Череповец За 5-8 место  7:2    
2019-04-27, 11:15 156 1/2 финала Авангард Омск Витязь Подольск 1/2 финала  7:2    
2019-04-27, 14:00 156 1/2 финала Ак Барс Казань Динамо Москва 1/2 финала  2:7    
2019-04-28, 05:45 134 За 7-8 место СКА Санкт-Петербург Северсталь Череповец За 7-8 место  1:4    
2019-04-28, 08:30 142 За 5-6 место Ермак Ангарск Сибирь Новосибирск За 5-6 место  6:4    
2019-04-28, 11:15 190 За 3-4 место Витязь Подольск Ак Барс Казань За 3-4 место  1:5    
2019-04-28, 14:00 200 Финал Авангард Омск Динамо Москва Финал  4:2    

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме