Первенство России среди юношей (юноши 2003 г.р.) Финал Календарь

2018-04-13
начало
2018-04-19
окончание
2003
год
8
команд
24 / 24
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Группа
2018-04-13, 10:00 2 Группа "B" Химик Воскресенск Легион Волгоград Группа "B" 17:0    
2018-04-13, 10:15 1 Группа "A" ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург Металлург Магнитогорск Группа "A"  4:5    
2018-04-13, 16:15 2 Группа "B" Русь Москва Ермак Ангарск Группа "B"  7:3    
2018-04-13, 16:30 1 Группа "A" Ак Барс Казань Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Группа "A"  7:2    
2018-04-14, 10:15 1 Группа "A" ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург Ак Барс Казань Группа "A"  0:3    
2018-04-14, 10:15 2 Группа "B" Русь Москва Химик Воскресенск Группа "B"  7:0    
2018-04-14, 16:15 1 Группа "A" Металлург Магнитогорск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Группа "A"  4:1    
2018-04-14, 16:15 2 Группа "B" Ермак Ангарск Легион Волгоград Группа "B" 15:1    
2018-04-15, 10:15 1 Группа "A" Ак Барс Казань Металлург Магнитогорск Группа "A"  4:1    
2018-04-15, 10:15 2 Группа "B" Легион Волгоград Русь Москва Группа "B"  0:46   
2018-04-15, 16:15 1 Группа "A" Нефтехимик Нижнекамск ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург Группа "A"  5:4  ОТ
2018-04-15, 16:15 2 Группа "B" Химик Воскресенск Ермак Ангарск Группа "B"  5:4    
2018-04-17, 10:00 155 1/4 финала Металлург Магнитогорск Ермак Ангарск 1/4 финала 10:1    
2018-04-17, 10:15 155 1/4 финала Химик Воскресенск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск 1/4 финала  1:2    
2018-04-17, 16:00 155 1/4 финала Русь Москва ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург 1/4 финала 10:2    
2018-04-17, 16:15 155 1/4 финала Ак Барс Казань Легион Волгоград 1/4 финала 22:1    
2018-04-18, 10:15 140 За 5-8 место Ермак Ангарск ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург За 5-8 место  2:5    
2018-04-18, 10:15 140 За 5-8 место Химик Воскресенск Легион Волгоград За 5-8 место  7:1    
2018-04-18, 16:00 156 1/2 финала Металлург Магнитогорск Русь Москва 1/2 финала  0:8    
2018-04-18, 16:15 156 1/2 финала Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Ак Барс Казань 1/2 финала  0:4    
2018-04-19, 10:00 134 За 7-8 место Ермак Ангарск Легион Волгоград За 7-8 место 23:0    
2018-04-19, 10:30 142 За 5-6 место ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург Химик Воскресенск За 5-6 место  3:2    
2018-04-19, 15:30 190 За 3-4 место Металлург Магнитогорск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск За 3-4 место  2:1  ОТ
2018-04-19, 15:30 200 Финал Русь Москва Ак Барс Казань Финал  3:2  Б 

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме