Первенство России среди юношей (юноши 2001 г.р.) Финал Календарь

2018-04-19
начало
2018-04-25
окончание
2001
год
8
команд
24 / 24
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Группа
2018-04-19, 13:00 2 Группа "B" Авангард Омск Динамо Москва Группа "B"  6:5  ОТ
2018-04-19, 13:30 1 Группа "A" Нефтехимик Нижнекамск ЦЗВС Новосибирск Группа "A"  4:1    
2018-04-19, 17:00 2 Группа "B" СКА Санкт-Петербург Витязь Подольск Группа "B"  2:1  ОТ
2018-04-19, 17:45 1 Группа "A" ЦСКА Москва Северсталь Череповец Группа "A"  6:1    
2018-04-20, 13:00 2 Группа "B" СКА Санкт-Петербург Авангард Омск Группа "B"  2:3  ОТ
2018-04-20, 13:30 1 Группа "A" Нефтехимик Нижнекамск ЦСКА Москва Группа "A"  2:8    
2018-04-20, 17:00 2 Группа "B" Витязь Подольск Динамо Москва Группа "B"  2:3  Б 
2018-04-20, 17:30 1 Группа "A" ЦЗВС Новосибирск Северсталь Череповец Группа "A"  1:5    
2018-04-21, 13:00 2 Группа "B" Динамо Москва СКА Санкт-Петербург Группа "B"  1:3    
2018-04-21, 13:30 1 Группа "A" ЦСКА Москва ЦЗВС Новосибирск Группа "A" 12:0    
2018-04-21, 17:00 2 Группа "B" Авангард Омск Витязь Подольск Группа "B"  3:2  Б 
2018-04-21, 17:30 1 Группа "A" Северсталь Череповец Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Группа "A"  4:3    
2018-04-23, 13:00 155 1/4 финала Северсталь Череповец Динамо Москва 1/4 финала  2:5    
2018-04-23, 13:30 155 1/4 финала СКА Санкт-Петербург Нефтехимик Нижнекамск 1/4 финала  8:0    
2018-04-23, 17:00 155 1/4 финала Авангард Омск ЦЗВС Новосибирск 1/4 финала  7:4    
2018-04-23, 17:30 155 1/4 финала ЦСКА Москва Витязь Подольск 1/4 финала  2:1    
2018-04-24, 13:00 140 За 5-8 место Северсталь Череповец ЦЗВС Новосибирск За 5-8 место  9:3    
2018-04-24, 13:30 140 За 5-8 место Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Витязь Подольск За 5-8 место  1:2  Б 
2018-04-24, 17:00 156 1/2 финала Динамо Москва Авангард Омск 1/2 финала  4:2    
2018-04-24, 17:30 156 1/2 финала СКА Санкт-Петербург ЦСКА Москва 1/2 финала  2:3    
2018-04-25, 13:00 134 За 7-8 место ЦЗВС Новосибирск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск За 7-8 место  4:3  Б 
2018-04-25, 13:30 190 За 3-4 место Авангард Омск СКА Санкт-Петербург За 3-4 место  3:0    
2018-04-25, 17:00 142 За 5-6 место Северсталь Череповец Витязь Подольск За 5-6 место  2:1    
2018-04-25, 17:30 200 Финал Динамо Москва ЦСКА Москва Финал  4:6    

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме