Первенство России среди команд ЮХЛ Финал Календарь

2018-04-04
начало
2018-04-13
окончание
2000
год
10
команд
33 / 33
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Группа
2018-04-04, 07:45 2 Группа "B" Ермак U18 Ангарск Русь U18 Москва Группа "B"  5:2    
2018-04-04, 10:45 1 Группа "A" Нефтехимик U18 Нижнекамск Авто-Спартаковец U18 Екатеринбург Группа "A"  5:7    
2018-04-04, 14:00 2 Группа "B" Ак Барс U18 Казань Югра-ЮКИОР U18 Ханты-Мансийск Группа "B"  4:0    
2018-04-04, 17:00 1 Группа "A" Сибирь U18 Новосибирск Витязь U18 Подольск Группа "A"  1:0    
2018-04-05, 07:45 2 Группа "B" Ак Барс U18 Казань ГУОР U18 Ярославль Группа "B"  4:1    
2018-04-05, 10:45 1 Группа "A" ЦСКА U18 Москва Сибирь U18 Новосибирск Группа "A"  8:1    
2018-04-05, 13:45 2 Группа "B" Югра-ЮКИОР U18 Ханты-Мансийск Русь U18 Москва Группа "B"  3:1    
2018-04-05, 16:45 1 Группа "A" Авто-Спартаковец U18 Екатеринбург Витязь U18 Подольск Группа "A"  5:1    
2018-04-06, 07:45 2 Группа "B" Ермак U18 Ангарск Югра-ЮКИОР U18 Ханты-Мансийск Группа "B"  2:7    
2018-04-06, 10:45 1 Группа "A" ЦСКА U18 Москва Авто-Спартаковец U18 Екатеринбург Группа "A"  4:5  Б 
2018-04-06, 13:45 2 Группа "B" ГУОР U18 Ярославль Русь U18 Москва Группа "B"  1:5    
2018-04-06, 16:45 1 Группа "A" Витязь U18 Подольск Нефтехимик U18 Нижнекамск Группа "A"  1:0  ОТ
2018-04-08, 07:45 2 Группа "B" Ак Барс U18 Казань Ермак U18 Ангарск Группа "B"  4:3  ОТ
2018-04-08, 10:45 1 Группа "A" Сибирь U18 Новосибирск Авто-Спартаковец U18 Екатеринбург Группа "A"  3:4    
2018-04-08, 13:45 2 Группа "B" ГУОР U18 Ярославль Югра-ЮКИОР U18 Ханты-Мансийск Группа "B"  2:4    
2018-04-08, 16:45 1 Группа "A" ЦСКА U18 Москва Нефтехимик U18 Нижнекамск Группа "A"  4:2    
2018-04-09, 07:45 2 Группа "B" Ак Барс U18 Казань Русь U18 Москва Группа "B"  5:2    
2018-04-09, 10:45 1 Группа "A" Витязь U18 Подольск ЦСКА U18 Москва Группа "A"  4:7    
2018-04-09, 13:45 2 Группа "B" Ермак U18 Ангарск ГУОР U18 Ярославль Группа "B"  4:7    
2018-04-09, 16:45 1 Группа "A" Сибирь U18 Новосибирск Нефтехимик U18 Нижнекамск Группа "A"  1:2    
2018-04-10, 11:00 132 За 9-10 место Витязь U18 Подольск ГУОР U18 Ярославль За 9-10 место  3:5    
2018-04-11, 07:45 155 1/4 финала ЦСКА U18 Москва Ермак U18 Ангарск 1/4 финала 13:0    
2018-04-11, 10:45 155 1/4 финала Югра-ЮКИОР U18 Ханты-Мансийск Нефтехимик U18 Нижнекамск 1/4 финала  1:2  ОТ
2018-04-11, 13:45 155 1/4 финала Ак Барс U18 Казань Сибирь U18 Новосибирск 1/4 финала  5:0    
2018-04-11, 16:45 155 1/4 финала Авто-Спартаковец U18 Екатеринбург Русь U18 Москва 1/4 финала  6:4    
2018-04-12, 07:45 140 За 5-8 место Ермак U18 Ангарск Сибирь U18 Новосибирск За 5-8 место  5:8    
2018-04-12, 10:45 140 За 5-8 место Югра-ЮКИОР U18 Ханты-Мансийск Русь U18 Москва За 5-8 место  7:4    
2018-04-12, 13:45 156 1/2 финала ЦСКА U18 Москва Ак Барс U18 Казань 1/2 финала  5:1    
2018-04-12, 16:45 156 1/2 финала Нефтехимик U18 Нижнекамск Авто-Спартаковец U18 Екатеринбург 1/2 финала  1:4    
2018-04-13, 07:45 134 За 7-8 место Ермак U18 Ангарск Русь U18 Москва За 7-8 место  4:8    
2018-04-13, 10:45 142 За 5-6 место Сибирь U18 Новосибирск Югра-ЮКИОР U18 Ханты-Мансийск За 5-6 место  2:3    
2018-04-13, 13:45 190 За 3-4 место Ак Барс U18 Казань Нефтехимик U18 Нижнекамск За 3-4 место  3:2  Б 
2018-04-13, 16:45 200 Финал ЦСКА U18 Москва Авто-Спартаковец U18 Екатеринбург Финал  4:5  ОТ

Обсуждение