Первенство Казахстана U18 Календарь

2017-09-08
начало
2018-04-29
окончание
2000
год
8
команд
84 / 84
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Матч
2017-09-08, 05:30 Иртыш Павлодар Горняк Рудный 11:2     11:2 
2017-09-08, 09:30 Барыс-2002 Астана Арлан Кокшетау  5:0      5:0 
2017-09-08, 12:00 Юность Караганда Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  5:4  ОТ  5:4 ОТ
2017-09-09, 08:00 Астана Астана Горняк Рудный  5:6  ОТ  5:6 ОТ
2017-09-09, 10:30 Юность Караганда Арлан Кокшетау  5:0      5:0 
2017-09-09, 13:00 Иртыш Павлодар Барыс-2002 Астана  4:6      4:6 
2017-09-09, 15:30 Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Барыс-2001 Астана  1:6      1:6 
2017-09-10, 05:00 Арлан Кокшетау Астана Астана  4:8      4:8 
2017-09-10, 07:30 Горняк Рудный Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  2:7      2:7 
2017-09-10, 10:45 Барыс-2002 Астана Юность Караганда  2:3      2:3 
2017-09-10, 13:15 Иртыш Павлодар Барыс-2001 Астана  5:2      5:2 
2017-09-11, 05:00 Барыс-2002 Астана Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  2:9      2:9 
2017-09-11, 07:30 Иртыш Павлодар Астана Астана  6:2      6:2 
2017-09-11, 10:45 Горняк Рудный Арлан Кокшетау  3:4  Б   3:4 Б
2017-09-11, 13:15 Юность Караганда Барыс-2001 Астана  4:3  ОТ  4:3 ОТ
2017-09-12, 05:00 Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Арлан Кокшетау  7:0      7:0 
2017-09-12, 07:30 Астана Астана Барыс-2002 Астана  4:3      4:3 
2017-09-12, 10:45 Юность Караганда Иртыш Павлодар  6:2      6:2 
2017-09-12, 13:15 Барыс-2001 Астана Горняк Рудный  5:2      5:2 
2017-09-13, 05:00 Горняк Рудный Барыс-2002 Астана  4:5  Б   4:5 Б
2017-09-13, 07:30 Барыс-2001 Астана Арлан Кокшетау  7:3      7:3 
2017-09-13, 10:45 Юность Караганда Астана Астана  5:4      5:4 
2017-09-13, 13:15 Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Иртыш Павлодар  5:4  ОТ  5:4 ОТ
2017-09-14, 06:00 Горняк Рудный Юность Караганда  1:7      1:7 
2017-09-14, 08:30 Арлан Кокшетау Иртыш Павлодар  4:5      4:5 
2017-09-14, 11:00 Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Астана Астана  9:1      9:1 
2017-09-14, 12:00 Астана Астана Барыс-2001 Астана  2:3      2:3 
2017-09-14, 14:15 Барыс-2001 Астана Барыс-2002 Астана  5:1      5:1