Первенство России среди юношей (юноши 2004 г.р.) Финал Календарь

2004 - U13
возраст
2017-04-22
начало
2017-04-28
окончание
8
команд
24 / 24
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Группа
2017-04-22, 09:00 1 Группа "A" Металлург Магнитогорск Нефтяник Альметьевск Группа "A"  2:5    
2017-04-22, 12:15 1 Группа "A" СКА Санкт-Петербург Комета Самара Группа "A"  3:1    
2017-04-22, 14:00 2 Группа "B" ЦСКА Москва Сибирь Новосибирск Группа "B"  9:2    
2017-04-22, 16:45 2 Группа "B" Витязь Подольск Юность Краснодар Группа "B" 13:1    
2017-04-23, 09:00 1 Группа "A" Металлург Магнитогорск СКА Санкт-Петербург Группа "A" 11:2    
2017-04-23, 09:00 2 Группа "B" Сибирь Новосибирск Юность Краснодар Группа "B" 11:0    
2017-04-23, 11:45 1 Группа "A" Нефтяник Альметьевск Комета Самара Группа "A"  4:1    
2017-04-23, 11:45 2 Группа "B" ЦСКА Москва Витязь Подольск Группа "B"  5:0    
2017-04-24, 09:00 1 Группа "A" СКА Санкт-Петербург Нефтяник Альметьевск Группа "A"  0:2    
2017-04-24, 09:00 2 Группа "B" Витязь Подольск Сибирь Новосибирск Группа "B"  1:3    
2017-04-24, 11:45 1 Группа "A" Комета Самара Металлург Магнитогорск Группа "A"  2:3    
2017-04-24, 11:45 2 Группа "B" Юность Краснодар ЦСКА Москва Группа "B"  1:24   
2017-04-26, 09:00 155 1/4 финала Сибирь Новосибирск СКА Санкт-Петербург 1/4 финала  2:3  Б 
2017-04-26, 09:15 155 1/4 финала Металлург Магнитогорск Витязь Подольск 1/4 финала  2:3  Б 
2017-04-26, 11:45 155 1/4 финала ЦСКА Москва Комета Самара 1/4 финала  9:3    
2017-04-26, 11:45 155 1/4 финала Нефтяник Альметьевск Юность Краснодар 1/4 финала 23:0    
2017-04-27, 09:00 140 За 5-8 место Металлург Магнитогорск Комета Самара За 5-8 место  7:3    
2017-04-27, 09:00 156 1/2 финала Витязь Подольск ЦСКА Москва 1/2 финала  2:5    
2017-04-27, 11:45 140 За 5-8 место Сибирь Новосибирск Юность Краснодар За 5-8 место 11:0    
2017-04-27, 11:45 156 1/2 финала СКА Санкт-Петербург Нефтяник Альметьевск 1/2 финала  3:2    
2017-04-28, 08:00 142 За 5-6 место Металлург Магнитогорск Сибирь Новосибирск За 5-6 место  2:1    
2017-04-28, 10:00 190 За 3-4 место Витязь Подольск Нефтяник Альметьевск За 3-4 место  0:4    
2017-04-28, 11:00 134 За 7-8 место Комета Самара Юность Краснодар За 7-8 место 16:2    
2017-04-28, 12:45 200 Финал ЦСКА Москва СКА Санкт-Петербург Финал  8:1    

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме