Первенство России среди юношей 2000 г.р. Финал Календарь

2016-04-26
начало
2016-05-02
окончание
2000
год
8
команд
24 / 24
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Группа Матч
2016-04-26, 10:00 1 Группа "A" Локомотив Ярославль Нефтяник Альметьевск Группа "A"  2:1    
2016-04-26, 12:00 2 Группа "B" Ак Барс Казань Динамо Санкт-Петербург Группа "B"  5:4  ОТ
2016-04-26, 13:00 1 Группа "A" ЦСКА Москва Металлург Новокузнецк Группа "A" 17:0    
2016-04-26, 16:00 2 Группа "B" Трактор Челябинск Салават Юлаев Уфа Группа "B"  2:3    
2016-04-27, 10:00 1 Группа "A" ЦСКА Москва Локомотив Ярославль Группа "A"  4:3  Б 
2016-04-27, 12:00 2 Группа "B" Ак Барс Казань Трактор Челябинск Группа "B"  3:5    
2016-04-27, 13:00 1 Группа "A" Металлург Новокузнецк Нефтяник Альметьевск Группа "A"  1:9    
2016-04-27, 16:00 2 Группа "B" Динамо Санкт-Петербург Салават Юлаев Уфа Группа "B"  1:3    
2016-04-28, 10:00 1 Группа "A" Нефтяник Альметьевск ЦСКА Москва Группа "A"  2:1  Б 
2016-04-28, 12:00 2 Группа "B" Трактор Челябинск Динамо Санкт-Петербург Группа "B"  5:2    
2016-04-28, 13:00 1 Группа "A" Локомотив Ярославль Металлург Новокузнецк Группа "A" 12:1    
2016-04-28, 16:00 2 Группа "B" Салават Юлаев Уфа Ак Барс Казань Группа "B"  3:4    
2016-04-30, 10:00 155 1/4 финала Трактор Челябинск Нефтяник Альметьевск 1/4 финала  4:2    
2016-04-30, 12:00 155 1/4 финала ЦСКА Москва Ак Барс Казань 1/4 финала  2:4    
2016-04-30, 13:00 155 1/4 финала Локомотив Ярославль Динамо Санкт-Петербург 1/4 финала  6:1    
2016-04-30, 16:00 155 1/4 финала Салават Юлаев Уфа Металлург Новокузнецк 1/4 финала 12:0    
2016-05-01, 10:00 140 За 5-8 место Нефтяник Альметьевск Динамо Санкт-Петербург За 5-8 место  4:3    
2016-05-01, 12:00 140 За 5-8 место ЦСКА Москва Металлург Новокузнецк За 5-8 место 21:0    
2016-05-01, 13:00 156 1/2 финала Трактор Челябинск Локомотив Ярославль 1/2 финала  2:1    
2016-05-01, 16:00 156 1/2 финала Ак Барс Казань Салават Юлаев Уфа 1/2 финала  8:1    
2016-05-02, 10:00 134 За 7-8 место Динамо Санкт-Петербург Металлург Новокузнецк За 7-8 место 19:0    
2016-05-02, 12:00 190 За 3-4 место Локомотив Ярославль Салават Юлаев Уфа За 3-4 место  0:1    
2016-05-02, 13:00 142 За 5-6 место Нефтяник Альметьевск ЦСКА Москва За 5-6 место  3:2  Б 
2016-05-02, 16:00 200 Финал Трактор Челябинск Ак Барс Казань Финал  1:3    

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме