Первенство России среди юношей 1999 г.р. Финал Календарь

2016-04-21
начало
2016-04-27
окончание
1999
год
8
команд
24 / 24
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Группа
2016-04-21, 10:00 2 Группа "B" Локомотив-2004 Ярославль ЦСКА Москва Группа "B"  3:1    
2016-04-21, 12:35 1 Группа "A" Нефтехимик Нижнекамск СКА Санкт-Петербург Группа "A"  0:3    
2016-04-21, 15:00 2 Группа "B" Динамо Москва Сибирь Новосибирск Группа "B"  6:3    
2016-04-21, 17:15 1 Группа "A" Югра Ханты-Мансийск Динамо Санкт-Петербург Группа "A"  4:3  ОТ
2016-04-22, 10:00 2 Группа "B" Динамо Москва Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Группа "B"  1:2  ОТ
2016-04-22, 12:35 1 Группа "A" Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Югра Ханты-Мансийск Группа "A"  1:2  ОТ
2016-04-22, 15:00 2 Группа "B" Сибирь Новосибирск ЦСКА Москва Группа "B"  1:6    
2016-04-22, 17:30 1 Группа "A" СКА Санкт-Петербург Динамо Санкт-Петербург Группа "A"  2:3    
2016-04-23, 10:00 2 Группа "B" ЦСКА Москва Динамо Москва Группа "B"  3:4    
2016-04-23, 12:30 1 Группа "A" Югра Ханты-Мансийск СКА Санкт-Петербург Группа "A"  1:5    
2016-04-23, 15:00 2 Группа "B" Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Сибирь Новосибирск Группа "B"  8:1    
2016-04-23, 17:30 1 Группа "A" Динамо Санкт-Петербург Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Группа "A"  2:3    
2016-04-25, 10:00 155 1/4 финала Югра Ханты-Мансийск ЦСКА Москва 1/4 финала  5:1    
2016-04-25, 12:35 155 1/4 финала Динамо Москва Нефтехимик Нижнекамск 1/4 финала  4:1    
2016-04-25, 15:00 155 1/4 финала Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Динамо Санкт-Петербург 1/4 финала  4:1    
2016-04-25, 17:30 155 1/4 финала СКА Санкт-Петербург Сибирь Новосибирск 1/4 финала  8:2    
2016-04-26, 10:00 140 За 5-8 место ЦСКА Москва Динамо Санкт-Петербург За 5-8 место  1:2    
2016-04-26, 12:30 140 За 5-8 место Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Сибирь Новосибирск За 5-8 место  6:3    
2016-04-26, 15:00 156 1/2 финала Югра Ханты-Мансийск Локомотив-2004 Ярославль 1/2 финала  2:4    
2016-04-26, 17:30 156 1/2 финала Динамо Москва СКА Санкт-Петербург 1/2 финала  2:3    
2016-04-27, 10:00 134 За 7-8 место ЦСКА Москва Сибирь Новосибирск За 7-8 место 10:2    
2016-04-27, 12:30 142 За 5-6 место Динамо Санкт-Петербург Нефтехимик Нижнекамск За 5-6 место  8:2    
2016-04-27, 15:10 190 За 3-4 место Югра Ханты-Мансийск Динамо Москва За 3-4 место  2:5    
2016-04-27, 17:45 200 Финал Локомотив-2004 Ярославль СКА Санкт-Петербург Финал  0:1  Б 

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме