Первенство России среди юношей 2000 г.р. Финал Календарь

2015-04-16
начало
2015-04-22
окончание
2000
год
8
команд
24 / 24
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Группа
2015-04-16, 10:00 2 Группа "B" Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Беркуты Кубани Краснодар Группа "B" 17:1    
2015-04-16, 12:45 1 Группа "A" Ак Барс Казань Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург Группа "A" 11:0    
2015-04-16, 15:15 2 Группа "B" ЦСКА Москва Сибирь Новосибирск Группа "B"  7:3    
2015-04-16, 17:45 1 Группа "A" Трактор Челябинск ХК Дмитров Дмитров Группа "A"  4:1    
2015-04-17, 10:10 2 Группа "B" Локомотив-2004 Ярославль ЦСКА Москва Группа "B"  5:7    
2015-04-17, 12:45 1 Группа "A" Ак Барс Казань Трактор Челябинск Группа "A"  2:3  Б 
2015-04-17, 15:30 2 Группа "B" Сибирь Новосибирск Беркуты Кубани Краснодар Группа "B" 10:3    
2015-04-17, 17:45 1 Группа "A" Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург ХК Дмитров Дмитров Группа "A"  3:4    
2015-04-18, 10:00 2 Группа "B" Сибирь Новосибирск Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Группа "B"  0:8    
2015-04-18, 12:30 1 Группа "A" Трактор Челябинск Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург Группа "A"  1:4    
2015-04-18, 15:15 2 Группа "B" ЦСКА Москва Беркуты Кубани Краснодар Группа "B" 19:0    
2015-04-18, 17:45 1 Группа "A" ХК Дмитров Дмитров Ак Барс Казань Группа "A"  1:9    
2015-04-20, 10:00 155 1/4 финала Трактор Челябинск Сибирь Новосибирск 1/4 финала  5:0    
2015-04-20, 12:45 155 1/4 финала Локомотив-2004 Ярославль ХК Дмитров Дмитров 1/4 финала  5:1    
2015-04-20, 15:15 155 1/4 финала ЦСКА Москва Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург 1/4 финала  9:3    
2015-04-20, 17:45 155 1/4 финала Ак Барс Казань Беркуты Кубани Краснодар 1/4 финала 19:2    
2015-04-21, 10:00 140 За 5-8 место Сибирь Новосибирск Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург За 5-8 место  3:8    
2015-04-21, 12:45 140 За 5-8 место ХК Дмитров Дмитров Беркуты Кубани Краснодар За 5-8 место 12:0    
2015-04-21, 15:30 156 1/2 финала Трактор Челябинск ЦСКА Москва 1/2 финала  7:3    
2015-04-21, 18:00 156 1/2 финала Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Ак Барс Казань 1/2 финала  2:3  Б 
2015-04-22, 09:15 134 За 7-8 место Сибирь Новосибирск Беркуты Кубани Краснодар За 7-8 место  5:3    
2015-04-22, 11:45 142 За 5-6 место Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург ХК Дмитров Дмитров За 5-6 место  5:4    
2015-04-22, 14:30 190 За 3-4 место ЦСКА Москва Локомотив-2004 Ярославль За 3-4 место  1:3    
2015-04-22, 17:00 200 Финал Трактор Челябинск Ак Барс Казань Финал  2:5    

Обсуждение