Первенство России среди юношей 1999 г.р. Финал Календарь

2015-04-16
начало
2015-04-22
окончание
1999
год
8
команд
24 / 24
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Группа
2015-04-16, 10:00 2 Группа "B" Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Металлург Новокузнецк Группа "B"  6:2    
2015-04-16, 12:30 1 Группа "A" Ак Барс Казань Югра Ханты-Мансийск Группа "A"  2:1  Б 
2015-04-16, 15:15 2 Группа "B" Динамо Москва Беркуты Кубани Краснодар Группа "B" 10:0    
2015-04-16, 17:45 1 Группа "A" Динамо Санкт-Петербург СКА Санкт-Петербург Группа "A"  3:2  Б 
2015-04-17, 10:00 2 Группа "B" Беркуты Кубани Краснодар Металлург Новокузнецк Группа "B"  4:12   
2015-04-17, 12:35 1 Группа "A" Югра Ханты-Мансийск СКА Санкт-Петербург Группа "A"  5:4    
2015-04-17, 15:15 2 Группа "B" Динамо Москва Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Группа "B"  2:3  Б 
2015-04-17, 17:45 1 Группа "A" Динамо Санкт-Петербург Ак Барс Казань Группа "A"  1:0    
2015-04-18, 10:00 2 Группа "B" Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Беркуты Кубани Краснодар Группа "B" 17:0    
2015-04-18, 12:35 1 Группа "A" СКА Санкт-Петербург Ак Барс Казань Группа "A"  2:4    
2015-04-18, 15:10 2 Группа "B" Металлург Новокузнецк Динамо Москва Группа "B"  2:6    
2015-04-18, 17:45 1 Группа "A" Югра Ханты-Мансийск Динамо Санкт-Петербург Группа "A"  2:4    
2015-04-20, 10:00 155 1/4 финала Ак Барс Казань Металлург Новокузнецк 1/4 финала  6:0    
2015-04-20, 12:35 155 1/4 финала Динамо Москва Югра Ханты-Мансийск 1/4 финала  7:4    
2015-04-20, 15:00 155 1/4 финала Локомотив-2004 Ярославль СКА Санкт-Петербург 1/4 финала  6:2    
2015-04-20, 17:45 155 1/4 финала Динамо Санкт-Петербург Беркуты Кубани Краснодар 1/4 финала  8:3    
2015-04-21, 10:00 140 За 5-8 место Металлург Новокузнецк СКА Санкт-Петербург За 5-8 место  3:6    
2015-04-21, 12:35 140 За 5-8 место Югра Ханты-Мансийск Беркуты Кубани Краснодар За 5-8 место 18:2    
2015-04-21, 15:00 156 1/2 финала Ак Барс Казань Локомотив-2004 Ярославль 1/2 финала  0:4    
2015-04-21, 17:45 156 1/2 финала Динамо Москва Динамо Санкт-Петербург 1/2 финала  4:2    
2015-04-22, 10:00 134 За 7-8 место Металлург Новокузнецк Беркуты Кубани Краснодар За 7-8 место  9:1    
2015-04-22, 12:35 142 За 5-6 место СКА Санкт-Петербург Югра Ханты-Мансийск За 5-6 место  2:5    
2015-04-22, 15:00 190 За 3-4 место Ак Барс Казань Динамо Санкт-Петербург За 3-4 место  3:2    
2015-04-22, 17:45 200 Финал Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Динамо Москва Финал  2:3    

Обсуждение