Первенство России среди юношей 1997 г.р. Финал Календарь

2014-03-23
начало
2014-03-25
окончание
1997
год
8
команд
24 / 24
матчей
Завершен
статус
KeySport
Дата, время Группа Матч
2014-03-23, 10:00 1 Группа "A" Торпедо Нижний Новгород СКА Санкт-Петербург Группа "A"  7:3    
2014-03-23, 11:00 2 Группа "B" Локомотив Ярославль Авангард Омск Группа "B"  4:1    
2014-03-23, 13:30 1 Группа "A" Трактор Челябинск Салават Юлаев Уфа Группа "A"  2:3    
2014-03-23, 14:00 2 Группа "B" Динамо Москва Алтай Барнаул Группа "B"  5:0    
2014-03-24, 09:00 2 Группа "B" Динамо Москва Локомотив Ярославль Группа "B"  3:5    
2014-03-24, 10:00 1 Группа "A" Торпедо Нижний Новгород Трактор Челябинск Группа "A"  4:10   
2014-03-24, 12:00 2 Группа "B" Алтай Барнаул Авангард Омск Группа "B"  4:6    
2014-03-24, 13:00 1 Группа "A" СКА Санкт-Петербург Салават Юлаев Уфа Группа "A"  1:8    
2014-03-25, 09:00 2 Группа "B" Авангард Омск Динамо Москва Группа "B"  3:4  Б 
2014-03-25, 10:00 1 Группа "A" Трактор Челябинск СКА Санкт-Петербург Группа "A"  6:3    
2014-03-25, 12:00 2 Группа "B" Локомотив Ярославль Алтай Барнаул Группа "B"  9:3    
2014-03-25, 13:00 1 Группа "A" Салават Юлаев Уфа Торпедо Нижний Новгород Группа "A"  4:3    
2014-03-27, 09:00 155 1/4 финала Трактор Челябинск Авангард Омск 1/4 финала  4:2    
2014-03-27, 10:00 155 1/4 финала Динамо Москва Торпедо Нижний Новгород 1/4 финала  2:1    
2014-03-27, 12:00 155 1/4 финала Локомотив Ярославль СКА Санкт-Петербург 1/4 финала  2:1  Б 
2014-03-27, 13:00 155 1/4 финала Салават Юлаев Уфа Алтай Барнаул 1/4 финала 15:3    
2014-03-28, 09:00 140 За 5-8 место Авангард Омск СКА Санкт-Петербург За 5-8 место  2:6    
2014-03-28, 10:00 156 1/2 финала Трактор Челябинск Локомотив Ярославль 1/2 финала  1:3    
2014-03-28, 12:00 140 За 5-8 место Торпедо Нижний Новгород Алтай Барнаул За 5-8 место  6:3    
2014-03-28, 13:00 156 1/2 финала Динамо Москва Салават Юлаев Уфа 1/2 финала  2:6    
2014-03-29, 07:00 134 За 7-8 место Авангард Омск Алтай Барнаул За 7-8 место 14:6    
2014-03-29, 08:00 190 За 3-4 место Трактор Челябинск Динамо Москва За 3-4 место  2:4    
2014-03-29, 10:00 142 За 5-6 место СКА Санкт-Петербург Торпедо Нижний Новгород За 5-6 место  4:3    
2014-03-29, 11:00 200 Финал Локомотив Ярославль Салават Юлаев Уфа Финал  8:3    

Обсуждение