Первенство России среди юношей 1998 г.р. Финал Календарь

2014-03-23
начало
2014-03-29
окончание
1998
год
8
команд
24 / 24
матчей
Завершен
статус
KeySport
Дата, время Группа Матч
2014-03-23, 08:15 2 Группа "B" Витязь Подольск Белые Медведи Челябинск Группа "B"  6:2    
2014-03-23, 10:45 1 Группа "A" Ак Барс Казань СКА Санкт-Петербург Группа "A"  4:3  Б 
2014-03-23, 13:15 2 Группа "B" Динамо Москва Сибирь Новосибирск Группа "B"  8:2    
2014-03-23, 16:05 1 Группа "A" Трактор Челябинск Металлург Магнитогорск Группа "A"  3:4  Б 
2014-03-24, 08:15 2 Группа "B" Динамо Москва Витязь Подольск Группа "B"  4:2    
2014-03-24, 10:45 1 Группа "A" Ак Барс Казань Трактор Челябинск Группа "A"  2:4    
2014-03-24, 13:15 2 Группа "B" Сибирь Новосибирск Белые Медведи Челябинск Группа "B"  2:9    
2014-03-24, 15:45 1 Группа "A" СКА Санкт-Петербург Металлург Магнитогорск Группа "A"  1:3    
2014-03-25, 08:15 2 Группа "B" Белые Медведи Челябинск Динамо Москва Группа "B"  2:10   
2014-03-25, 10:45 1 Группа "A" Трактор Челябинск СКА Санкт-Петербург Группа "A"  3:2    
2014-03-25, 13:15 2 Группа "B" Витязь Подольск Сибирь Новосибирск Группа "B"  7:0    
2014-03-25, 15:45 1 Группа "A" Металлург Магнитогорск Ак Барс Казань Группа "A"  7:3    
2014-03-27, 08:15 155 1/4 финала Трактор Челябинск Белые Медведи Челябинск 1/4 финала  6:1    
2014-03-27, 10:45 155 1/4 финала Витязь Подольск Ак Барс Казань 1/4 финала  4:2    
2014-03-27, 13:15 155 1/4 финала Динамо Москва СКА Санкт-Петербург 1/4 финала  4:5  Б 
2014-03-27, 15:50 155 1/4 финала Металлург Магнитогорск Сибирь Новосибирск 1/4 финала 11:1    
2014-03-28, 08:15 140 За 5-8 место Белые Медведи Челябинск Динамо Москва За 5-8 место  3:4  Б 
2014-03-28, 10:45 140 За 5-8 место Ак Барс Казань Сибирь Новосибирск За 5-8 место  4:2    
2014-03-28, 13:15 156 1/2 финала Трактор Челябинск СКА Санкт-Петербург 1/2 финала  8:0    
2014-03-28, 15:45 156 1/2 финала Витязь Подольск Металлург Магнитогорск 1/2 финала  2:1    
2014-03-29, 08:15 134 За 7-8 место Белые Медведи Челябинск Сибирь Новосибирск За 7-8 место  3:2  Б 
2014-03-29, 10:45 142 За 5-6 место Динамо Москва Ак Барс Казань За 5-6 место  2:4    
2014-03-29, 13:15 190 За 3-4 место СКА Санкт-Петербург Металлург Магнитогорск За 3-4 место  3:4  Б 
2014-03-29, 15:45 200 Финал Трактор Челябинск Витязь Подольск Финал  1:3    

Обсуждение