Первенство России среди юношей 1999 г.р. Финал Календарь

1999 - U15
возраст
2014-03-24
начало
2014-03-30
окончание
8
команд
24 / 24
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Группа
2014-03-24, 08:15 2 Группа "B" Локомотив Ярославль ЦСКА Москва Группа "B"  4:3  Б 
2014-03-24, 10:45 1 Группа "A" Ак Барс Казань Бульдоги-СКА Санкт-Петербург Группа "A"  3:1    
2014-03-24, 13:15 2 Группа "B" Динамо Москва Металлург Новокузнецк Группа "B"  8:1    
2014-03-24, 15:45 1 Группа "A" Трактор Челябинск Южный Урал Орск Группа "A"  7:4    
2014-03-25, 08:15 2 Группа "B" Динамо Москва Локомотив Ярославль Группа "B"  4:3    
2014-03-25, 10:45 1 Группа "A" Ак Барс Казань Трактор Челябинск Группа "A"  2:3    
2014-03-25, 13:15 2 Группа "B" Металлург Новокузнецк ЦСКА Москва Группа "B"  2:1    
2014-03-25, 15:45 1 Группа "A" Бульдоги-СКА Санкт-Петербург Южный Урал Орск Группа "A"  6:5    
2014-03-26, 08:15 2 Группа "B" ЦСКА Москва Динамо Москва Группа "B"  5:4    
2014-03-26, 10:45 1 Группа "A" Трактор Челябинск Бульдоги-СКА Санкт-Петербург Группа "A"  6:3    
2014-03-26, 13:15 2 Группа "B" Локомотив Ярославль Металлург Новокузнецк Группа "B" 14:3    
2014-03-26, 15:45 1 Группа "A" Южный Урал Орск Ак Барс Казань Группа "A"  2:8    
2014-03-27, 08:15 155 1/4 финала Ак Барс Казань ЦСКА Москва 1/4 финала  4:3  Б 
2014-03-27, 10:45 155 1/4 финала Локомотив Ярославль Бульдоги-СКА Санкт-Петербург 1/4 финала  5:4  Б 
2014-03-27, 13:15 155 1/4 финала Динамо Москва Южный Урал Орск 1/4 финала 10:2    
2014-03-27, 15:45 155 1/4 финала Трактор Челябинск Металлург Новокузнецк 1/4 финала  1:2    
2014-03-29, 08:15 140 За 5-8 место ЦСКА Москва Южный Урал Орск За 5-8 место  6:0    
2014-03-29, 10:45 140 За 5-8 место Бульдоги-СКА Санкт-Петербург Трактор Челябинск За 5-8 место  9:5    
2014-03-29, 13:15 156 1/2 финала Ак Барс Казань Динамо Москва 1/2 финала  3:2    
2014-03-29, 15:45 156 1/2 финала Локомотив Ярославль Металлург Новокузнецк 1/2 финала  7:1    
2014-03-30, 08:15 134 За 7-8 место Южный Урал Орск Трактор Челябинск За 7-8 место  4:5    
2014-03-30, 10:45 142 За 5-6 место ЦСКА Москва Бульдоги-СКА Санкт-Петербург За 5-6 место  0:4    
2014-03-30, 13:15 190 За 3-4 место Динамо Москва Металлург Новокузнецк За 3-4 место  8:3    
2014-03-30, 15:45 200 Финал Ак Барс Казань Локомотив Ярославль Финал  0:3    

Обсуждение