Первенство России среди юношей(1986 г.р.) Финал Календарь

1986 - U17
возраст
2003-03-08
начало
2003-03-17
окончание
10
команд
31 / 37
матчей
Начался
статус
Дата, время Группа
2003-03-08 1 Группа "A" Северсталь Череповец Металлург Магнитогорск Группа "A"  3:4    
2003-03-08 2 Группа "B" Локомотив Ярославль Авангард Омск Группа "B"  2:4    
2003-03-08 2 Группа "B" Металлург Новокузнецк ЦСКА Москва Группа "B"  1:3    
2003-03-08 1 Группа "A" Амур Хабаровск Динамо Москва Группа "A"  2:5    
2003-03-09 1 Группа "A" Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Амур Хабаровск Группа "A"  6:1    
2003-03-09 2 Группа "B" Лада Тольятти Металлург Новокузнецк Группа "B"  3:4    
2003-03-10 1 Группа "A" Динамо Москва Северсталь Череповец Группа "A"  6:3    
2003-03-10 2 Группа "B" Авангард Омск Лада Тольятти Группа "B"  0:3    
2003-03-10 1 Группа "A" Металлург Магнитогорск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Группа "A" 11:6    
2003-03-10 2 Группа "B" ЦСКА Москва Локомотив Ярославль Группа "B"  6:0    
2003-03-11 1 Группа "A" Амур Хабаровск Металлург Магнитогорск Группа "A"  1:10   
2003-03-11 2 Группа "B" Металлург Новокузнецк Авангард Омск Группа "B"  1:6    
2003-03-12 1 Группа "A" Северсталь Череповец Амур Хабаровск Группа "A" 10:2    
2003-03-12 1 Группа "A" Динамо Москва Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Группа "A"  3:2    
2003-03-12 2 Группа "B" ЦСКА Москва Лада Тольятти Группа "B"  3:1    
2003-03-12 2 Группа "B" Локомотив Ярославль Металлург Новокузнецк Группа "B"  5:3    
2003-03-13 2 Группа "B" Лада Тольятти Локомотив Ярославль Группа "B"  7:1    
2003-03-13 2 Группа "B" Авангард Омск ЦСКА Москва Группа "B"  2:4    
2003-03-13 1 Группа "A" Металлург Магнитогорск Динамо Москва Группа "A"  4:3    
2003-03-13 1 Группа "A" Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Северсталь Череповец Группа "A"  5:2    
2003-03-14 132 За 9-10 место Амур Хабаровск Металлург Новокузнецк За 9-10 место  3:4  ОТ
2003-03-14 134 За 7-8 место Северсталь Череповец Локомотив Ярославль За 7-8 место  1:7    
2003-03-15 194 За 1-6 место Лада Тольятти Нефтехимик Нижнекамск За 1-6 место  4:1    
2003-03-15 194 За 1-6 место Металлург Магнитогорск Авангард Омск За 1-6 место  3:2    
2003-03-15 194 За 1-6 место ЦСКА Москва Динамо Москва За 1-6 место  7:3    
2003-03-16 194 За 1-6 место ЦСКА Москва Нефтехимик Нижнекамск За 1-6 место  6:6    
2003-03-16 194 За 1-6 место Металлург Магнитогорск Лада Тольятти За 1-6 место  4:1    
2003-03-16 194 За 1-6 место Динамо Москва Авангард Омск За 1-6 место  6:6    
2003-03-17 194 За 1-6 место Динамо Москва Лада Тольятти За 1-6 место  5:2    
2003-03-17 194 За 1-6 место Металлург Магнитогорск ЦСКА Москва За 1-6 место  1:2    
2003-03-17 194 За 1-6 место Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Авангард Омск За 1-6 место  4:2    
194 За 1-6 место Не опредлено Не опредлено За 1-6 место  4:3    
194 За 1-6 место Не опредлено Не опредлено За 1-6 место 11:6    
194 За 1-6 место Не опредлено Не опредлено За 1-6 место  3:2    
194 За 1-6 место Не опредлено Не опредлено За 1-6 место  3:1    
194 За 1-6 место Не опредлено Не опредлено За 1-6 место  4:2    
194 За 1-6 место Не опредлено Не опредлено За 1-6 место  3:0    

Обсуждение