Предсезонный турнир ( ЛД "Айсберг") (юноши 2010 г.р.)Челябинск Календарь

контакты
2010 - U13
возраст
2023-08-25
начало
2023-08-29
окончание
8
команд
24 / 24
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Группа
2023-08-25, 09:45 2 Группа "B" Алтай Барнаул Академия Молот Пермь Группа "B"  2:11   
2023-08-25, 09:45 2 Группа "B" Заряд Челябинск Нефтяник Альметьевск Группа "B"  5:6    
2023-08-25, 14:45 1 Группа "A" Автомобилист Екатеринбург Олимпиец Сургут Группа "A"  5:7    
2023-08-25, 17:08 1 Группа "A" Белые Медведи Челябинск Ракета Арск Группа "A"  3:4    
2023-08-25, 10:00 193 За 1-4 место Белые Медведи Челябинск Ракета Арск За 1-4 место  3:4    
2023-08-25, 10:00 139 За 5-8 место Автомобилист Екатеринбург Олимпиец Сургут За 5-8 место  5:7    
2023-08-26, 10:10 2 Группа "B" Нефтяник Альметьевск Алтай Барнаул Группа "B"  9:1    
2023-08-26, 12:40 2 Группа "B" Академия Молот Пермь Заряд Челябинск Группа "B"  5:2    
2023-08-26, 14:45 1 Группа "A" Ракета Арск Автомобилист Екатеринбург Группа "A"  7:1    
2023-08-26, 17:33 1 Группа "A" Олимпиец Сургут Белые Медведи Челябинск Группа "A"  0:6    
2023-08-27, 09:30 2 Группа "B" Нефтяник Альметьевск Академия Молот Пермь Группа "B"  2:0    
2023-08-27, 12:00 2 Группа "B" Алтай Барнаул Заряд Челябинск Группа "B"  2:6    
2023-08-27, 14:20 1 Группа "A" Олимпиец Сургут Ракета Арск Группа "A"  1:8    
2023-08-27, 17:03 1 Группа "A" Белые Медведи Челябинск Автомобилист Екатеринбург Группа "A"  5:3    
2023-08-27, 10:00 193 За 1-4 место Нефтяник Альметьевск Академия Молот Пермь За 1-4 место  2:0    
2023-08-27, 10:00 139 За 5-8 место Алтай Барнаул Заряд Челябинск За 5-8 место  2:6    
2023-08-28, 07:45 139 За 5-8 место Автомобилист Екатеринбург Заряд Челябинск За 5-8 место  3:6    
2023-08-28, 10:30 139 За 5-8 место Алтай Барнаул Олимпиец Сургут За 5-8 место  1:2    
2023-08-28, 12:45 193 За 1-4 место Академия Молот Пермь Ракета Арск За 1-4 место  4:3  ОТ
2023-08-28, 17:33 193 За 1-4 место Белые Медведи Челябинск Нефтяник Альметьевск За 1-4 место  2:14   
2023-08-29, 07:45 193 За 1-4 место Нефтяник Альметьевск Ракета Арск За 1-4 место  3:2  ОТ
2023-08-29, 10:15 139 За 5-8 место Олимпиец Сургут Заряд Челябинск За 5-8 место  2:7    
2023-08-29, 12:40 139 За 5-8 место Алтай Барнаул Автомобилист Екатеринбург За 5-8 место  3:6    
2023-08-29, 16:03 193 За 1-4 место Белые Медведи Челябинск Академия Молот Пермь За 1-4 место  2:4    

Обсуждение