Чемпионат Германии (DEL-2) Регулярный чемпионат Календарь

2019-09-13
начало
2020-03-01
окончание
14
команд
364 / 364
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Матч
2019-09-13, 20:30 Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм Битигхайм Битигхайм-Биссинген  3:2  Б 
2019-09-13, 20:30 Дрезден Дрезден Ландсхут Ландсхут  1:2  ОТ
2019-09-13, 20:30 Лаузитцер Вайсвассер Фрайбург Фрайбург  7:3    
2019-09-13, 21:00 Тауэрстарз Равенсбург Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен  4:0    
2019-09-13, 21:00 Хаскис Кассель Франкфурт Франкфурт  3:2    
2019-09-13, 21:00 Хайльбронн Хайльбронн Айспиратен Криммичау  2:6    
2019-09-13, 21:00 Байройт Тигерс Байройт Бад-Тельц Бад-Тельц  3:2  ОТ
2019-09-15, 17:00 Франкфурт Франкфурт Хайльбронн Хайльбронн  5:3    
2019-09-15, 18:00 Битигхайм Битигхайм-Биссинген Хаскис Кассель  4:2    
2019-09-15, 18:00 Айспиратен Криммичау Байройт Тигерс Байройт  3:6    
2019-09-15, 19:30 Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм  6:3    
2019-09-15, 19:30 Фрайбург Фрайбург Тауэрстарз Равенсбург  3:2    
2019-09-15, 19:30 Бад-Тельц Бад-Тельц Дрезден Дрезден  5:4    
2019-09-20, 20:30 Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм Франкфурт Франкфурт  7:6  ОТ
2019-09-20, 20:30 Хаскис Кассель Айспиратен Криммичау  4:2    
2019-09-20, 20:30 Дрезден Дрезден Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен  1:2  ОТ
2019-09-20, 20:30 Лаузитцер Вайсвассер Бад-Тельц Бад-Тельц  2:3  ОТ
2019-09-20, 21:00 Тауэрстарз Равенсбург Битигхайм Битигхайм-Биссинген  2:3  Б 
2019-09-20, 21:00 Хайльбронн Хайльбронн Ландсхут Ландсхут  3:1    
2019-09-20, 21:00 Байройт Тигерс Байройт Фрайбург Фрайбург  0:2    
2019-09-22, 18:00 Битигхайм Битигхайм-Биссинген Байройт Тигерс Байройт  4:1    
2019-09-22, 18:00 Айспиратен Криммичау Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм  3:4    
2019-09-22, 18:00 Фрайбург Фрайбург Дрезден Дрезден  7:1    
2019-09-22, 19:30 Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен Хайльбронн Хайльбронн  2:8    
2019-09-22, 19:30 Франкфурт Франкфурт Лаузитцер Вайсвассер  4:3  Б 
2019-09-22, 19:30 Бад-Тельц Бад-Тельц Тауэрстарз Равенсбург  4:3  ОТ
2019-09-27, 20:30 Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен Бад-Тельц Бад-Тельц  2:3    
2019-09-27, 20:30 Бад-Наухайм Бад-Наухайм Байройт Тигерс Байройт  4:2    
2019-09-27, 20:30 Дрезден Дрезден Айспиратен Криммичау  5:3    
2019-09-27, 20:30 Лаузитцер Вайсвассер Хаскис Кассель  2:5    
2019-09-27, 21:00 Тауэрстарз Равенсбург Франкфурт Франкфурт  4:3  ОТ
2019-09-27, 21:00 Битигхайм Битигхайм-Биссинген Ландсхут Ландсхут  4:3  Б 
2019-09-27, 21:00 Хайльбронн Хайльбронн Фрайбург Фрайбург  6:3    
2019-09-29, 18:00 Айспиратен Криммичау Тауэрстарз Равенсбург  0:5    
2019-09-29, 18:00 Байройт Тигерс Байройт Лаузитцер Вайсвассер  3:5    
2019-09-29, 19:30 Хаскис Кассель Дрезден Дрезден  6:3    
2019-09-29, 19:30 Франкфурт Франкфурт Кауфбойрен Кауфбойрен  3:2    
2019-09-29, 19:30 Бад-Тельц Бад-Тельц Хайльбронн Хайльбронн  5:6  ОТ
2019-09-29, 19:30 Фрайбург Фрайбург Битигхайм Битигхайм-Биссинген  2:3