Чемпионат Германии Переходные игры Календарь

2000-03-14
начало
2000-04-11
окончание
7
команд
42 / 42
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2000-03-14, 20:30 Ревьер Лоуэн Оберхаузен Розенхайм  2:1  Б 
2000-03-14, 20:30 Швеннинг Айсбарен Берлин  5:3    
2000-03-14, 20:30 Москитос Эссен Нюрнберг  1:0  Б 
2000-03-15, 20:30 Ганновер Нюрнберг  9:3    
2000-03-17, 20:30 Швеннинг Москитос Эссен  5:3    
2000-03-17, 20:30 Розенхайм Ганновер  6:4    
2000-03-17, 20:30 Нюрнберг Айсбарен Берлин  3:1    
2000-03-19, 19:30 Айсбарен Берлин Розенхайм  7:5    
2000-03-19, 19:30 Ганновер Швеннинг  3:5    
2000-03-19, 19:30 Ревьер Лоуэн Оберхаузен Нюрнберг  3:1    
2000-03-21, 20:30 Швеннинг Ревьер Лоуэн Оберхаузен  1:4    
2000-03-21, 20:30 Розенхайм Москитос Эссен  8:2    
2000-03-21, 20:30 Нюрнберг Ганновер  6:5  Б 
2000-03-24, 20:30 Москитос Эссен Айсбарен Берлин  4:5    
2000-03-24, 20:30 Ганновер Ревьер Лоуэн Оберхаузен  6:0    
2000-03-24, 20:30 Розенхайм Нюрнберг  4:2    
2000-03-26, 16:00 Ревьер Лоуэн Оберхаузен Москитос Эссен  5:1    
2000-03-26, 19:30 Айсбарен Берлин Ганновер  5:6  Б 
2000-03-26, 20:00 Нюрнберг Швеннинг  7:2    
2000-03-28, 20:30 Москитос Эссен Швеннинг  4:5    
2000-03-28, 20:30 Ганновер Розенхайм  5:4  Б 
2000-03-28, 20:30 Айсбарен Берлин Нюрнберг  1:5    
2000-03-29, 20:30 Ревьер Лоуэн Оберхаузен Швеннинг  3:1    
2000-03-31, 20:30 Айсбарен Берлин Швеннинг  7:4    
2000-03-31, 20:30 Розенхайм Ревьер Лоуэн Оберхаузен  1:2  Б 
2000-03-31, 20:30 Нюрнберг Москитос Эссен  6:0    
2000-04-02, 16:00 Ревьер Лоуэн Оберхаузен Айсбарен Берлин  1:6    
2000-04-02, 19:30 Швеннинг Розенхайм  6:2    
2000-04-02, 19:30 Москитос Эссен Ганновер  3:5    
2000-04-04, 20:30 Ганновер Москитос Эссен  7:6    
2000-04-04, 20:30 Розенхайм Швеннинг  4:0    
2000-04-04, 20:30 Айсбарен Берлин Ревьер Лоуэн Оберхаузен  3:6    
2000-04-07, 20:30 Москитос Эссен Ревьер Лоуэн Оберхаузен  6:1    
2000-04-07, 20:30 Ганновер Айсбарен Берлин 11:4    
2000-04-07, 20:30 Швеннинг Нюрнберг  0:3    
2000-04-08, 19:00 Розенхайм Айсбарен Берлин  7:3    
2000-04-09, 19:30 Швеннинг Ганновер  5:4    
2000-04-09, 19:30 Москитос Эссен Розенхайм  3:2  Б 
2000-04-09, 20:00 Нюрнберг Ревьер Лоуэн Оберхаузен  2:3    
2000-04-11, 20:30 Айсбарен Берлин Москитос Эссен  4:6    
2000-04-11, 20:30 Ревьер Лоуэн Оберхаузен Ганновер  3:4  Б 
2000-04-11, 20:30 Нюрнберг Розенхайм  7:1    

Обсуждение