Чемпионат Чехии. Chance Liga Календарь

2023-09-13
начало
2024-03-01
окончание
14
команд
364 / 364
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2023-09-13, 13:00 Орли Зноймо Дукла Йиглава  2:3    
2023-09-13, 13:00 Маримекс Колин Зубр Пршеров  2:0    
2023-09-13, 13:00 Славия Прага Стадион Литомержице  3:5    
2023-09-13, 13:00 Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек Баник Соколов  3:4  ОТ
2023-09-13, 13:00 Берани Злин ХК Поруба Опава  3:4  Б 
2023-09-13, 13:00 Горацка Славия Тршебич Всетин Всетин  0:2    
2023-09-16, 13:00 Дукла Йиглава Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек  4:1    
2023-09-16, 13:00 Баник Соколов Берани Злин  5:2    
2023-09-16, 13:00 Стадион Литомержице ХК Простежов Простеёв  4:2    
2023-09-16, 13:00 Всетин Всетин Славия Прага  7:4    
2023-09-16, 13:00 Зубр Пршеров Орли Зноймо  3:2    
2023-09-16, 13:00 ХК Поруба Опава Маримекс Колин  3:2    
2023-09-16, 13:00 Динамо-2 Пардубице Горацка Славия Тршебич  4:5  Б 
2023-09-20, 13:00 Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек Динамо-2 Пардубице  3:1    
2023-09-20, 13:00 Горацка Славия Тршебич ХК Поруба Опава  3:4  ОТ
2023-09-20, 13:00 Всетин Всетин Стадион Литомержице  6:4    
2023-09-20, 13:00 Маримекс Колин Дукла Йиглава  1:2    
2023-09-20, 13:00 Орли Зноймо Берани Злин  5:1    
2023-09-20, 13:00 ХК Простежов Простеёв Баник Соколов  6:3    
2023-09-20, 13:00 Славия Прага Зубр Пршеров  1:2  ОТ
2023-09-23, 13:00 Дукла Йиглава Всетин Всетин  5:6  ОТ
2023-09-23, 13:00 Стадион Литомержице Горацка Славия Тршебич  3:5    
2023-09-23, 13:00 Зубр Пршеров ХК Простежов Простеёв  3:4  ОТ
2023-09-23, 13:00 ХК Поруба Опава Славия Прага  4:3    
2023-09-23, 13:00 Берани Злин Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек  2:0    
2023-09-23, 13:00 Динамо-2 Пардубице Маримекс Колин  2:3    
2023-09-24, 13:00 Баник Соколов Орли Зноймо  2:0    
2023-09-25, 13:00 Стадион Литомержице Динамо-2 Пардубице  2:5    
2023-09-25, 13:00 Всетин Всетин ХК Поруба Опава  2:6    
2023-09-25, 13:00 Горацка Славия Тршебич Дукла Йиглава  1:2    
2023-09-25, 13:00 Маримекс Колин Орли Зноймо  5:0    
2023-09-25, 13:00 Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек Зубр Пршеров  3:4    
2023-09-25, 13:00 ХК Простежов Простеёв Берани Злин  1:4    
2023-09-25, 13:00 Славия Прага Баник Соколов  1:4    
2023-09-27, 13:00 Берани Злин Маримекс Колин  5:1    
2023-09-27, 13:00 Дукла Йиглава ХК Простежов Простеёв  2:4    
2023-09-27, 13:00 Орли Зноймо Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек  5:3    
2023-09-27, 13:00 ХК Поруба Опава Стадион Литомержице  4:3  Б 
2023-09-27, 13:00 Зубр Пршеров Всетин Всетин  1:3    
2023-09-27, 13:00 Динамо-2 Пардубице Славия Прага  0:2    
2023-09-27, 13:00 Баник Соколов Горацка Славия Тршебич  1:3    
2023-09-30, 13:00 Славия Прага Берани Злин  2:3  ОТ
2023-09-30, 13:00 ХК Поруба Опава Зубр Пршеров  1:2  Б 
2023-09-30, 13:00 Стадион Литомержице Дукла Йиглава  7:2    
2023-09-30, 13:00 ХК Простежов Простеёв Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек  4:1    
2023-09-30, 13:00 Всетин Всетин Динамо-2 Пардубице  2:1    
2023-09-30, 13:00 Горацка Славия Тршебич Орли Зноймо  4:1    
2023-09-30, 13:00 Маримекс Колин Баник Соколов  1:3    

Обсуждение