Чемпионат Чехии. Chance Liga Календарь

2021-09-11
начало
2022-03-02
окончание
17
команд
15 / 408
матчей
Начался
статус
ProSport
Дата, время
2021-09-12 ХК Поруба Опава Draci Pars Шумперк  2:3  Б 
2021-09-12 Зубр Пршеров СК Колин Колин  4:0    
2021-09-12 Стадион Врхлаби Бенатки-над-Йизероу Бенатки-над-Йизероу  2:0    
2021-09-12 Стадион Литомержице Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек  4:3  ОТ
2021-09-12 Славия Прага Гавиржов Гавиржов 10:4    
2021-09-12 Горацка Славия Тршебич Хоккей Усти-над-Лабем  5:2    
2021-09-12 Баник Соколов ХК Простежов Простеёв  0:5    
2021-09-16 Хоккей Усти-над-Лабем Баник Соколов  3:4    
2021-09-16 Гавиржов Гавиржов Горацка Славия Тршебич  0:4    
2021-09-16 Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек Славия Прага  3:5    
2021-09-16 Бенатки-над-Йизероу Бенатки-над-Йизероу Стадион Литомержице  1:3    
2021-09-16 СК Колин Колин Стадион Врхлаби  4:5  Б 
2021-09-16 Draci Pars Шумперк Зубр Пршеров  2:1    
2021-09-16 ХК Кадань Кадань ХК Поруба Опава  1:3    
2021-09-16 Дукла Йиглава Всетин Всетин  3:0    
2021-09-18, 18:00 ХК Поруба Опава Дукла Йиглава  –:–    
2021-09-18, 18:00 Зубр Пршеров ХК Кадань Кадань  –:–    
2021-09-18, 18:00 Стадион Врхлаби Draci Pars Шумперк  –:–    
2021-09-18, 18:00 Стадион Литомержице СК Колин Колин  –:–    
2021-09-18, 18:00 Славия Прага Бенатки-над-Йизероу Бенатки-над-Йизероу  –:–    
2021-09-18, 18:00 Баник Соколов Гавиржов Гавиржов  –:–    
2021-09-18, 18:30 Горацка Славия Тршебич Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек  –:–    
2021-09-18, 19:00 ХК Простежов Простеёв Хоккей Усти-над-Лабем  –:–    
2021-09-19, 18:00 Всетин Всетин ХК Кадань Кадань  –:–    
2021-09-22, 18:30 Дукла Йиглава Зубр Пршеров  –:–    
2021-09-22, 18:30 Всетин Всетин ХК Поруба Опава  –:–    
2021-09-22, 18:30 Гавиржов Гавиржов ХК Простежов Простеёв  –:–    
2021-09-22, 18:30 Бенатки-над-Йизероу Бенатки-над-Йизероу Горацка Славия Тршебич  –:–    
2021-09-22, 19:00 ХК Кадань Кадань Стадион Врхлаби  –:–    
2021-09-22, 19:00 Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек Баник Соколов  –:–    
2021-09-22, 19:00 СК Колин Колин Славия Прага  –:–    
2021-09-22, 19:00 Draci Pars Шумперк Стадион Литомержице  –:–    
2021-09-25, 17:00 Хоккей Усти-над-Лабем Гавиржов Гавиржов  –:–    
2021-09-25, 18:00 Зубр Пршеров Всетин Всетин  –:–    
2021-09-25, 18:00 Стадион Врхлаби Дукла Йиглава  –:–    
2021-09-25, 18:00 Стадион Литомержице ХК Кадань Кадань  –:–    
2021-09-25, 18:00 Славия Прага Draci Pars Шумперк  –:–    
2021-09-25, 18:00 Баник Соколов Бенатки-над-Йизероу Бенатки-над-Йизероу  –:–    
2021-09-25, 18:30 Горацка Славия Тршебич СК Колин Колин  –:–    
2021-09-25, 19:00 ХК Простежов Простеёв Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек  –:–    
2021-09-29, 18:30 Бенатки-над-Йизероу Бенатки-над-Йизероу ХК Простежов Простеёв  –:–    
2021-09-29, 18:30 Дукла Йиглава Стадион Литомержице  –:–    
2021-09-29, 18:30 Всетин Всетин Стадион Врхлаби  –:–    
2021-09-29, 19:00 Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек Хоккей Усти-над-Лабем  –:–    
2021-09-29, 19:00 СК Колин Колин Баник Соколов  –:–    
2021-09-29, 19:00 Draci Pars Шумперк Горацка Славия Тршебич  –:–    
2021-09-29, 19:00 ХК Кадань Кадань Славия Прага  –:–    
2021-09-29, 19:00 ХК Поруба Опава Зубр Пршеров  –:–    
2021-10-03 Стадион Врхлаби ХК Поруба Опава  –:–    
2021-10-03 Стадион Литомержице Всетин Всетин  –:–    
2021-10-03 Славия Прага Дукла Йиглава  –:–    
2021-10-03 Горацка Славия Тршебич ХК Кадань Кадань  –:–    
2021-10-03 Баник Соколов Draci Pars Шумперк  –:–    
2021-10-03 ХК Простежов Простеёв СК Колин Колин  –:–    
2021-10-03 Хоккей Усти-над-Лабем Бенатки-над-Йизероу Бенатки-над-Йизероу  –:–    
2021-10-03 Гавиржов Гавиржов Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек  –:–    
2021-10-07 Зубр Пршеров Стадион Врхлаби  –:–    
2021-10-07 Бенатки-над-Йизероу Бенатки-над-Йизероу Гавиржов Гавиржов  –:–    
2021-10-07 Draci Pars Шумперк ХК Простежов Простеёв  –:–    
2021-10-07 ХК Кадань Кадань Баник Соколов  –:–    
2021-10-07 Дукла Йиглава Горацка Славия Тршебич  –:–    
2021-10-07 Всетин Всетин Славия Прага  –:–    
2021-10-07 ХК Поруба Опава Стадион Литомержице  –:–    
2021-10-07 СК Колин Колин Хоккей Усти-над-Лабем  –:–    
2021-10-10 Стадион Литомержице Зубр Пршеров  –:–    
2021-10-10 Славия Прага ХК Поруба Опава  –:–    
2021-10-10 Горацка Славия Тршебич Всетин Всетин  –:–    
2021-10-10 Баник Соколов Дукла Йиглава  –:–    
2021-10-10 ХК Простежов Простеёв ХК Кадань Кадань  –:–    
2021-10-10 Хоккей Усти-над-Лабем Draci Pars Шумперк  –:–    
2021-10-10 Гавиржов Гавиржов СК Колин Колин  –:–    
2021-10-10 Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек Бенатки-над-Йизероу Бенатки-над-Йизероу  –:–    
2021-10-12 СК Колин Колин Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек  –:–    
2021-10-12 Draci Pars Шумперк Гавиржов Гавиржов  –:–    
2021-10-12 ХК Кадань Кадань Хоккей Усти-над-Лабем  –:–    
2021-10-12 Дукла Йиглава ХК Простежов Простеёв  –:–    
2021-10-12 Всетин Всетин Баник Соколов  –:–    
2021-10-12 ХК Поруба Опава Горацка Славия Тршебич  –:–    
2021-10-12 Зубр Пршеров Славия Прага  –:–    
2021-10-12 Стадион Врхлаби Стадион Литомержице  –:–    
2021-10-14 Славия Прага Стадион Врхлаби  –:–    
2021-10-14 Горацка Славия Тршебич Зубр Пршеров  –:–    
2021-10-14 Баник Соколов ХК Поруба Опава  –:–    
2021-10-14 ХК Простежов Простеёв Всетин Всетин  –:–    
2021-10-14 Хоккей Усти-над-Лабем Дукла Йиглава  –:–    
2021-10-14 Гавиржов Гавиржов ХК Кадань Кадань  –:–    
2021-10-14 Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек Draci Pars Шумперк  –:–    
2021-10-14 Бенатки-над-Йизероу Бенатки-над-Йизероу СК Колин Колин  –:–    
2021-10-17 Draci Pars Шумперк Бенатки-над-Йизероу Бенатки-над-Йизероу  –:–    
2021-10-17 ХК Кадань Кадань Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек  –:–    
2021-10-17 Дукла Йиглава Гавиржов Гавиржов  –:–    
2021-10-17 Всетин Всетин Хоккей Усти-над-Лабем  –:–    
2021-10-17 ХК Поруба Опава ХК Простежов Простеёв  –:–    
2021-10-17 Зубр Пршеров Баник Соколов  –:–    
2021-10-17 Стадион Врхлаби Горацка Славия Тршебич  –:–    
2021-10-17 Стадион Литомержице Славия Прага  –:–    
2021-10-21 Горацка Славия Тршебич Стадион Литомержице  –:–    
2021-10-21 Баник Соколов Стадион Врхлаби  –:–    
2021-10-21 ХК Простежов Простеёв Зубр Пршеров  –:–    
2021-10-21 Хоккей Усти-над-Лабем ХК Поруба Опава  –:–    
2021-10-21 Гавиржов Гавиржов Всетин Всетин  –:–    
2021-10-21 Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек Дукла Йиглава  –:–    
2021-10-21 Бенатки-над-Йизероу Бенатки-над-Йизероу ХК Кадань Кадань  –:–    
2021-10-21 СК Колин Колин Draci Pars Шумперк  –:–    
2021-10-24 ХК Поруба Опава Гавиржов Гавиржов  –:–    
2021-10-24 Зубр Пршеров Хоккей Усти-над-Лабем  –:–    
2021-10-24 Стадион Врхлаби ХК Простежов Простеёв  –:–    
2021-10-24 Стадион Литомержице Баник Соколов  –:–    
2021-10-24 Славия Прага Горацка Славия Тршебич  –:–    
2021-10-24 ХК Кадань Кадань СК Колин Колин  –:–    
2021-10-24 Дукла Йиглава Бенатки-над-Йизероу Бенатки-над-Йизероу  –:–    
2021-10-24 Всетин Всетин Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек  –:–    
2021-10-26 Баник Соколов Славия Прага  –:–    
2021-10-26 ХК Простежов Простеёв Стадион Литомержице  –:–    
2021-10-26 Хоккей Усти-над-Лабем Стадион Врхлаби  –:–    
2021-10-26 Гавиржов Гавиржов Зубр Пршеров  –:–    
2021-10-26 Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек ХК Поруба Опава  –:–    
2021-10-26 Бенатки-над-Йизероу Бенатки-над-Йизероу Всетин Всетин  –:–    
2021-10-26 Draci Pars Шумперк ХК Кадань Кадань  –:–    
2021-10-26 СК Колин Колин Дукла Йиглава  –:–    
2021-10-28 Дукла Йиглава Draci Pars Шумперк  –:–    
2021-10-28 Всетин Всетин СК Колин Колин  –:–    
2021-10-28 ХК Поруба Опава Бенатки-над-Йизероу Бенатки-над-Йизероу  –:–    
2021-10-28 Зубр Пршеров Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек  –:–    
2021-10-28 Стадион Врхлаби Гавиржов Гавиржов  –:–    
2021-10-28 Стадион Литомержице Хоккей Усти-над-Лабем  –:–    
2021-10-28 Славия Прага ХК Простежов Простеёв  –:–    
2021-10-28 Горацка Славия Тршебич Баник Соколов  –:–    
2021-10-31 ХК Простежов Простеёв Горацка Славия Тршебич  –:–    
2021-10-31 Гавиржов Гавиржов Стадион Литомержице  –:–    
2021-10-31 Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек Стадион Врхлаби  –:–    
2021-10-31 Бенатки-над-Йизероу Бенатки-над-Йизероу Зубр Пршеров  –:–    
2021-10-31 СК Колин Колин ХК Поруба Опава  –:–    
2021-10-31 Draci Pars Шумперк Всетин Всетин  –:–    
2021-10-31 ХК Кадань Кадань Дукла Йиглава  –:–    
2021-10-31 Хоккей Усти-над-Лабем Славия Прага  –:–    
2021-11-04 ХК Кадань Кадань Всетин Всетин  –:–    
2021-11-04 Draci Pars Шумперк ХК Поруба Опава  –:–    
2021-11-04 СК Колин Колин Зубр Пршеров  –:–    
2021-11-04 Бенатки-над-Йизероу Бенатки-над-Йизероу Стадион Врхлаби  –:–    
2021-11-04 Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек Стадион Литомержице  –:–    
2021-11-04 Гавиржов Гавиржов Славия Прага  –:–    
2021-11-04 Хоккей Усти-над-Лабем Горацка Славия Тршебич  –:–    
2021-11-04 ХК Простежов Простеёв Баник Соколов  –:–    
2021-11-07 Баник Соколов Хоккей Усти-над-Лабем  –:–    
2021-11-07 Горацка Славия Тршебич Гавиржов Гавиржов  –:–    
2021-11-07 Славия Прага Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек  –:–    
2021-11-07 Стадион Литомержице Бенатки-над-Йизероу Бенатки-над-Йизероу  –:–    
2021-11-07 Стадион Врхлаби СК Колин Колин  –:–    
2021-11-07 Зубр Пршеров Draci Pars Шумперк  –:–    
2021-11-07 ХК Поруба Опава ХК Кадань Кадань  –:–    
2021-11-07 Всетин Всетин Дукла Йиглава  –:–    
2021-11-16 Дукла Йиглава ХК Поруба Опава  –:–    
2021-11-16 ХК Кадань Кадань Зубр Пршеров  –:–    
2021-11-16 Draci Pars Шумперк Стадион Врхлаби  –:–    
2021-11-16 СК Колин Колин Стадион Литомержице  –:–    
2021-11-16 Бенатки-над-Йизероу Бенатки-над-Йизероу Славия Прага  –:–    
2021-11-16 Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек Горацка Славия Тршебич  –:–    
2021-11-16 Гавиржов Гавиржов Баник Соколов  –:–    
2021-11-16 Хоккей Усти-над-Лабем ХК Простежов Простеёв  –:–    
2021-11-18 Славия Прага СК Колин Колин  –:–    
2021-11-18 ХК Простежов Простеёв Гавиржов Гавиржов  –:–    
2021-11-18 Баник Соколов Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек  –:–    
2021-11-18 Горацка Славия Тршебич Бенатки-над-Йизероу Бенатки-над-Йизероу  –:–    
2021-11-18 Стадион Литомержице Draci Pars Шумперк  –:–    
2021-11-18 Стадион Врхлаби ХК Кадань Кадань  –:–    
2021-11-18 Зубр Пршеров Дукла Йиглава  –:–    
2021-11-18 ХК Поруба Опава Всетин Всетин  –:–    
2021-11-21 Всетин Всетин Зубр Пршеров  –:–    
2021-11-21 Дукла Йиглава Стадион Врхлаби  –:–    
2021-11-21 ХК Кадань Кадань Стадион Литомержице  –:–    
2021-11-21 Draci Pars Шумперк Славия Прага  –:–    
2021-11-21 СК Колин Колин Горацка Славия Тршебич  –:–    
2021-11-21 Бенатки-над-Йизероу Бенатки-над-Йизероу Баник Соколов  –:–    
2021-11-21 Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек ХК Простежов Простеёв  –:–    
2021-11-21 Гавиржов Гавиржов Хоккей Усти-над-Лабем  –:–    
2021-11-25 Хоккей Усти-над-Лабем Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек  –:–    
2021-11-25 ХК Простежов Простеёв Бенатки-над-Йизероу Бенатки-над-Йизероу  –:–    
2021-11-25 Баник Соколов СК Колин Колин  –:–    
2021-11-25 Горацка Славия Тршебич Draci Pars Шумперк  –:–    
2021-11-25 Славия Прага ХК Кадань Кадань  –:–    
2021-11-25 Стадион Литомержице Дукла Йиглава  –:–    
2021-11-25 Стадион Врхлаби Всетин Всетин  –:–    
2021-11-25 Зубр Пршеров ХК Поруба Опава  –:–    
2021-11-28 ХК Поруба Опава Стадион Врхлаби  –:–    
2021-11-28 Всетин Всетин Стадион Литомержице  –:–    
2021-11-28 Дукла Йиглава Славия Прага  –:–    
2021-11-28 ХК Кадань Кадань Горацка Славия Тршебич  –:–    
2021-11-28 Draci Pars Шумперк Баник Соколов  –:–    
2021-11-28 СК Колин Колин ХК Простежов Простеёв  –:–    
2021-11-28 Бенатки-над-Йизероу Бенатки-над-Йизероу Хоккей Усти-над-Лабем  –:–    
2021-11-28 Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек Гавиржов Гавиржов  –:–    
2021-12-02 Горацка Славия Тршебич Дукла Йиглава  –:–    
2021-12-02 Славия Прага Всетин Всетин  –:–    
2021-12-02 Стадион Литомержице ХК Поруба Опава  –:–    
2021-12-02 Стадион Врхлаби Зубр Пршеров  –:–    
2021-12-02 Гавиржов Гавиржов Бенатки-над-Йизероу Бенатки-над-Йизероу  –:–    
2021-12-02 Хоккей Усти-над-Лабем СК Колин Колин  –:–    
2021-12-02 ХК Простежов Простеёв Draci Pars Шумперк  –:–    
2021-12-02 Баник Соколов ХК Кадань Кадань  –:–    
2021-12-05 Зубр Пршеров Стадион Литомержице  –:–    
2021-12-05 ХК Поруба Опава Славия Прага  –:–    
2021-12-05 Всетин Всетин Горацка Славия Тршебич  –:–    
2021-12-05 Дукла Йиглава Баник Соколов  –:–    
2021-12-05 ХК Кадань Кадань ХК Простежов Простеёв  –:–    
2021-12-05 Draci Pars Шумперк Хоккей Усти-над-Лабем  –:–    
2021-12-05 СК Колин Колин Гавиржов Гавиржов  –:–    
2021-12-05 Бенатки-над-Йизероу Бенатки-над-Йизероу Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек  –:–    
2021-12-09 Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек СК Колин Колин  –:–    
2021-12-09 Гавиржов Гавиржов Draci Pars Шумперк  –:–    
2021-12-09 Хоккей Усти-над-Лабем ХК Кадань Кадань  –:–    
2021-12-09 ХК Простежов Простеёв Дукла Йиглава  –:–    
2021-12-09 Баник Соколов Всетин Всетин  –:–    
2021-12-09 Горацка Славия Тршебич ХК Поруба Опава  –:–    
2021-12-09 Славия Прага Зубр Пршеров  –:–    
2021-12-09 Стадион Литомержице Стадион Врхлаби  –:–    
2021-12-12 Стадион Врхлаби Славия Прага  –:–    
2021-12-12 Зубр Пршеров Горацка Славия Тршебич  –:–    
2021-12-12 ХК Поруба Опава Баник Соколов  –:–    
2021-12-12 Всетин Всетин ХК Простежов Простеёв  –:–    
2021-12-12 Дукла Йиглава Хоккей Усти-над-Лабем  –:–    
2021-12-12 ХК Кадань Кадань Гавиржов Гавиржов  –:–    
2021-12-12 Draci Pars Шумперк Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек  –:–    
2021-12-12 СК Колин Колин Бенатки-над-Йизероу Бенатки-над-Йизероу  –:–    
2021-12-21 Баник Соколов Зубр Пршеров  –:–    
2021-12-21 Бенатки-над-Йизероу Бенатки-над-Йизероу Draci Pars Шумперк  –:–    
2021-12-21 Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек ХК Кадань Кадань  –:–    
2021-12-21 Гавиржов Гавиржов Дукла Йиглава  –:–    
2021-12-21 Хоккей Усти-над-Лабем Всетин Всетин  –:–    
2021-12-21 ХК Простежов Простеёв ХК Поруба Опава  –:–    
2021-12-21 Горацка Славия Тршебич Стадион Врхлаби  –:–    
2021-12-21 Славия Прага Стадион Литомержице  –:–    
2021-12-23 Стадион Литомержице Горацка Славия Тршебич  –:–    
2021-12-23 Стадион Врхлаби Баник Соколов  –:–    
2021-12-23 Зубр Пршеров ХК Простежов Простеёв  –:–    
2021-12-23 ХК Поруба Опава Хоккей Усти-над-Лабем  –:–    
2021-12-23 Всетин Всетин Гавиржов Гавиржов  –:–    
2021-12-23 Дукла Йиглава Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек  –:–    
2021-12-23 ХК Кадань Кадань Бенатки-над-Йизероу Бенатки-над-Йизероу  –:–    
2021-12-23 Draci Pars Шумперк СК Колин Колин  –:–    
2021-12-28 СК Колин Колин ХК Кадань Кадань  –:–    
2021-12-28 Бенатки-над-Йизероу Бенатки-над-Йизероу Дукла Йиглава  –:–    
2021-12-28 Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек Всетин Всетин  –:–    
2021-12-28 Гавиржов Гавиржов ХК Поруба Опава  –:–    
2021-12-28 Хоккей Усти-над-Лабем Зубр Пршеров  –:–    
2021-12-28 ХК Простежов Простеёв Стадион Врхлаби  –:–    
2021-12-28 Баник Соколов Стадион Литомержице  –:–    
2021-12-28 Горацка Славия Тршебич Славия Прага  –:–    
2021-12-30 Славия Прага Баник Соколов  –:–    
2021-12-30 Стадион Литомержице ХК Простежов Простеёв  –:–    
2021-12-30 Стадион Врхлаби Хоккей Усти-над-Лабем  –:–    
2021-12-30 Зубр Пршеров Гавиржов Гавиржов  –:–    
2021-12-30 ХК Поруба Опава Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек  –:–    
2021-12-30 Всетин Всетин Бенатки-над-Йизероу Бенатки-над-Йизероу  –:–    
2021-12-30 Дукла Йиглава СК Колин Колин  –:–    
2021-12-30 ХК Кадань Кадань Draci Pars Шумперк  –:–    
2022-01-04 ХК Простежов Простеёв Славия Прага  –:–    
2022-01-04 Баник Соколов Горацка Славия Тршебич  –:–    
2022-01-04 Draci Pars Шумперк Дукла Йиглава  –:–    
2022-01-04 СК Колин Колин Всетин Всетин  –:–    
2022-01-04 Бенатки-над-Йизероу Бенатки-над-Йизероу ХК Поруба Опава  –:–    
2022-01-04 Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек Зубр Пршеров  –:–    
2022-01-04 Гавиржов Гавиржов Стадион Врхлаби  –:–    
2022-01-04 Хоккей Усти-над-Лабем Стадион Литомержице  –:–    
2022-01-06 Горацка Славия Тршебич ХК Простежов Простеёв  –:–    
2022-01-06 Славия Прага Хоккей Усти-над-Лабем  –:–    
2022-01-06 Стадион Литомержице Гавиржов Гавиржов  –:–    
2022-01-06 Стадион Врхлаби Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек  –:–    
2022-01-06 Зубр Пршеров Бенатки-над-Йизероу Бенатки-над-Йизероу  –:–    
2022-01-06 ХК Поруба Опава СК Колин Колин  –:–    
2022-01-06 Всетин Всетин Draci Pars Шумперк  –:–    
2022-01-06 Дукла Йиглава ХК Кадань Кадань  –:–    
2022-01-09 Всетин Всетин ХК Кадань Кадань  –:–    
2022-01-09 ХК Поруба Опава Draci Pars Шумперк  –:–    
2022-01-09 Зубр Пршеров СК Колин Колин  –:–    
2022-01-09 Стадион Врхлаби Бенатки-над-Йизероу Бенатки-над-Йизероу  –:–    
2022-01-09 Стадион Литомержице Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек  –:–    
2022-01-09 Славия Прага Гавиржов Гавиржов  –:–    
2022-01-09 Горацка Славия Тршебич Хоккей Усти-над-Лабем  –:–    
2022-01-09 Баник Соколов ХК Простежов Простеёв  –:–    
2022-01-13 Хоккей Усти-над-Лабем Баник Соколов  –:–    
2022-01-13 Гавиржов Гавиржов Горацка Славия Тршебич  –:–    
2022-01-13 Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек Славия Прага  –:–    
2022-01-13 Бенатки-над-Йизероу Бенатки-над-Йизероу Стадион Литомержице  –:–    
2022-01-13 СК Колин Колин Стадион Врхлаби  –:–    
2022-01-13 Draci Pars Шумперк Зубр Пршеров  –:–    
2022-01-13 ХК Кадань Кадань ХК Поруба Опава  –:–    
2022-01-13 Дукла Йиглава Всетин Всетин  –:–    
2022-01-16 ХК Поруба Опава Дукла Йиглава  –:–    
2022-01-16 Зубр Пршеров ХК Кадань Кадань  –:–    
2022-01-16 Стадион Врхлаби Draci Pars Шумперк  –:–    
2022-01-16 Стадион Литомержице СК Колин Колин  –:–    
2022-01-16 Славия Прага Бенатки-над-Йизероу Бенатки-над-Йизероу  –:–    
2022-01-16 Горацка Славия Тршебич Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек  –:–    
2022-01-16 Баник Соколов Гавиржов Гавиржов  –:–    
2022-01-16 ХК Простежов Простеёв Хоккей Усти-над-Лабем  –:–    
2022-01-18 Гавиржов Гавиржов ХК Простежов Простеёв  –:–    
2022-01-18 Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек Баник Соколов  –:–    
2022-01-18 Бенатки-над-Йизероу Бенатки-над-Йизероу Горацка Славия Тршебич  –:–    
2022-01-18 СК Колин Колин Славия Прага  –:–    
2022-01-18 Draci Pars Шумперк Стадион Литомержице  –:–    
2022-01-18 ХК Кадань Кадань Стадион Врхлаби  –:–    
2022-01-18 Дукла Йиглава Зубр Пршеров  –:–    
2022-01-18 Всетин Всетин ХК Поруба Опава  –:–    
2022-01-20 Зубр Пршеров Всетин Всетин  –:–    
2022-01-20 Стадион Врхлаби Дукла Йиглава  –:–    
2022-01-20 Стадион Литомержице ХК Кадань Кадань  –:–    
2022-01-20 Славия Прага Draci Pars Шумперк  –:–    
2022-01-20 Горацка Славия Тршебич СК Колин Колин  –:–    
2022-01-20 Баник Соколов Бенатки-над-Йизероу Бенатки-над-Йизероу  –:–    
2022-01-20 ХК Простежов Простеёв Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек  –:–    
2022-01-20 Хоккей Усти-над-Лабем Гавиржов Гавиржов  –:–    
2022-01-23 СК Колин Колин Баник Соколов  –:–    
2022-01-23 Draci Pars Шумперк Горацка Славия Тршебич  –:–    
2022-01-23 ХК Кадань Кадань Славия Прага  –:–    
2022-01-23 Дукла Йиглава Стадион Литомержице  –:–    
2022-01-23 Всетин Всетин Стадион Врхлаби  –:–    
2022-01-23 ХК Поруба Опава Зубр Пршеров  –:–    
2022-01-23 Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек Хоккей Усти-над-Лабем  –:–    
2022-01-23 Бенатки-над-Йизероу Бенатки-над-Йизероу ХК Простежов Простеёв  –:–    
2022-01-27 Стадион Врхлаби ХК Поруба Опава  –:–    
2022-01-27 Стадион Литомержице Всетин Всетин  –:–    
2022-01-27 Славия Прага Дукла Йиглава  –:–    
2022-01-27 Горацка Славия Тршебич ХК Кадань Кадань  –:–    
2022-01-27 Баник Соколов Draci Pars Шумперк  –:–    
2022-01-27 ХК Простежов Простеёв СК Колин Колин  –:–    
2022-01-27 Хоккей Усти-над-Лабем Бенатки-над-Йизероу Бенатки-над-Йизероу  –:–    
2022-01-27 Гавиржов Гавиржов Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек  –:–    
2022-01-30 Бенатки-над-Йизероу Бенатки-над-Йизероу Гавиржов Гавиржов  –:–    
2022-01-30 СК Колин Колин Хоккей Усти-над-Лабем  –:–    
2022-01-30 Draci Pars Шумперк ХК Простежов Простеёв  –:–    
2022-01-30 ХК Кадань Кадань Баник Соколов  –:–    
2022-01-30 Дукла Йиглава Горацка Славия Тршебич  –:–    
2022-01-30 Всетин Всетин Славия Прага  –:–    
2022-01-30 ХК Поруба Опава Стадион Литомержице  –:–    
2022-01-30 Зубр Пршеров Стадион Врхлаби  –:–    
2022-02-01 Стадион Литомержице Зубр Пршеров  –:–    
2022-02-01 Славия Прага ХК Поруба Опава  –:–    
2022-02-01 Горацка Славия Тршебич Всетин Всетин  –:–    
2022-02-01 Баник Соколов Дукла Йиглава  –:–    
2022-02-01 ХК Простежов Простеёв ХК Кадань Кадань  –:–    
2022-02-01 Хоккей Усти-над-Лабем Draci Pars Шумперк  –:–    
2022-02-01 Гавиржов Гавиржов СК Колин Колин  –:–    
2022-02-01 Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек Бенатки-над-Йизероу Бенатки-над-Йизероу  –:–    
2022-02-03 СК Колин Колин Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек  –:–    
2022-02-03 Draci Pars Шумперк Гавиржов Гавиржов  –:–    
2022-02-03 ХК Кадань Кадань Хоккей Усти-над-Лабем  –:–    
2022-02-03 Дукла Йиглава ХК Простежов Простеёв  –:–    
2022-02-03 Всетин Всетин Баник Соколов  –:–    
2022-02-03 ХК Поруба Опава Горацка Славия Тршебич  –:–    
2022-02-03 Зубр Пршеров Славия Прага  –:–    
2022-02-03 Стадион Врхлаби Стадион Литомержице  –:–    
2022-02-06 Славия Прага Стадион Врхлаби  –:–    
2022-02-06 Горацка Славия Тршебич Зубр Пршеров  –:–    
2022-02-06 Баник Соколов ХК Поруба Опава  –:–    
2022-02-06 ХК Простежов Простеёв Всетин Всетин  –:–    
2022-02-06 Хоккей Усти-над-Лабем Дукла Йиглава  –:–    
2022-02-06 Гавиржов Гавиржов ХК Кадань Кадань  –:–    
2022-02-06 Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек Draci Pars Шумперк  –:–    
2022-02-06 Бенатки-над-Йизероу Бенатки-над-Йизероу СК Колин Колин  –:–    
2022-02-17 Draci Pars Шумперк Бенатки-над-Йизероу Бенатки-над-Йизероу