Первенство России.Регион Центр (юноши 2003 г.р.) Второй этап Календарь

2015-12-25
начало
2015-12-27
окончание
2003
год
10
команд
21 / 21
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Группа
2015-12-25, 09:00 1 Группа "A" ХК Старый Оскол Старый Оскол ХК Белгород Белгород Группа "A"  5:6    
2015-12-25, 09:00 2 Группа "B" ХК Брянск Брянск ВДВ Воронеж Группа "B"  5:2    
2015-12-25, 11:30 1 Группа "A" ХК Липецк Липецк СДЮСШОР-11 Липецк Группа "A"  4:3    
2015-12-25, 11:30 2 Группа "B" Локомотив Рыбинск ХК Тамбов Тамбов Группа "B"  0:5  ТП
2015-12-25, 14:00 1 Группа "A" ДЮСШ Бобров ХК Белгород Белгород Группа "A" 13:4    
2015-12-25, 14:00 2 Группа "B" ХК Брянск Брянск ХК Тамбов Тамбов Группа "B" 11:1    
2015-12-25, 16:30 1 Группа "A" ХК Старый Оскол Старый Оскол СДЮСШОР-11 Липецк Группа "A"  6:3    
2015-12-25, 16:30 2 Группа "B" Драгуны Можайск ВДВ Воронеж Группа "B"  1:11   
2015-12-26, 09:00 1 Группа "A" ДЮСШ Бобров СДЮСШОР-11 Липецк Группа "A" 17:1    
2015-12-26, 11:30 1 Группа "A" ХК Старый Оскол Старый Оскол ХК Липецк Липецк Группа "A"  8:3    
2015-12-26, 11:30 2 Группа "B" ХК Брянск Брянск Локомотив Рыбинск Группа "B"  5:0  ТП
2015-12-26, 13:15 2 Группа "B" Драгуны Можайск ХК Тамбов Тамбов Группа "B"  7:6    
2015-12-26, 14:00 1 Группа "A" ХК Белгород Белгород СДЮСШОР-11 Липецк Группа "A"  8:3    
2015-12-26, 14:00 2 Группа "B" ВДВ Воронеж ХК Тамбов Тамбов Группа "B" 16:3    
2015-12-26, 16:30 1 Группа "A" ДЮСШ Бобров ХК Липецк Липецк Группа "A" 10:1    
2015-12-26, 16:30 2 Группа "B" Драгуны Можайск Локомотив Рыбинск Группа "B"  5:0  ТП
2015-12-27, 08:00 1 Группа "A" ДЮСШ Бобров ХК Старый Оскол Старый Оскол Группа "A" 11:6    
2015-12-27, 10:30 1 Группа "A" ХК Белгород Белгород ХК Липецк Липецк Группа "A"  3:6    
2015-12-27, 10:30 2 Группа "B" ВДВ Воронеж Локомотив Рыбинск Группа "B"  5:0  ТП
2015-12-27, 11:30 2 Группа "B" Драгуны Можайск ХК Брянск Брянск Группа "B"  1:7    
2015-12-27, 14:00 142 За 5-6 место СДЮСШОР-11 Липецк ХК Брянск Брянск За 5-6 место  5:4    

Обсуждение