Лига Чемпионов Календарь

2008-10-08
начало
2009-01-28
окончание
12
команд
30 / 30
матчей
Завершен
статус
KeySport
Дата, время Группа
2008-10-08, 16:00 3 Группа "C" Салават Юлаев Уфа Маунтфилд Ческе-Будеевице Группа "C"  7:1    
2008-10-08, 19:30 1 Группа "A" Айсбарен Берлин Кярпят Оулу Группа "A"  3:2    
2008-10-08, 19:30 2 Группа "B" ХВ71 Йончепинг Берн Берн Группа "B"  6:2    
2008-10-08, 19:30 4 Группа "D" Славия Прага Линчепинг Линчепинг Группа "D"  4:2    
2008-10-22, 19:30 1 Группа "A" Кярпят Оулу Металлург Магнитогорск Группа "A"  0:2    
2008-10-22, 19:30 2 Группа "B" Берн Берн Блюз Эспоо Группа "B"  1:3    
2008-10-22, 19:30 3 Группа "C" Маунтфилд Ческе-Будеевице Слован Братислава Группа "C"  5:2    
2008-10-22, 19:30 4 Группа "D" Линчепинг Линчепинг Цюрих Цюрих Группа "D"  2:7    
2008-10-29, 19:30 2 Группа "B" Блюз Эспоо ХВ71 Йончепинг Группа "B"  3:2    
2008-10-29, 19:30 3 Группа "C" Слован Братислава Салават Юлаев Уфа Группа "C"  2:4    
2008-10-29, 19:30 4 Группа "D" Цюрих Цюрих Славия Прага Группа "D"  4:5  Б 
2008-10-29, 20:00 1 Группа "A" Металлург Магнитогорск Айсбарен Берлин Группа "A"  5:2    
2008-11-12, 19:30 1 Группа "A" Кярпят Оулу Айсбарен Берлин Группа "A"  2:3  Б 
2008-11-12, 19:30 2 Группа "B" Берн Берн ХВ71 Йончепинг Группа "B"  7:5    
2008-11-12, 19:30 3 Группа "C" Маунтфилд Ческе-Будеевице Салават Юлаев Уфа Группа "C"  0:3    
2008-11-12, 19:30 4 Группа "D" Линчепинг Линчепинг Славия Прага Группа "D"  4:5    
2008-11-19, 16:00 1 Группа "A" Металлург Магнитогорск Кярпят Оулу Группа "A"  3:1    
2008-11-19, 19:30 2 Группа "B" Блюз Эспоо Берн Берн Группа "B"  2:1    
2008-11-19, 19:30 3 Группа "C" Слован Братислава Маунтфилд Ческе-Будеевице Группа "C"  5:3    
2008-11-19, 19:30 4 Группа "D" Цюрих Цюрих Линчепинг Линчепинг Группа "D"  4:3    
2008-12-03, 16:00 3 Группа "C" Салават Юлаев Уфа Слован Братислава Группа "C"  8:2    
2008-12-03, 19:30 1 Группа "A" Айсбарен Берлин Металлург Магнитогорск Группа "A"  2:1    
2008-12-03, 19:30 2 Группа "B" ХВ71 Йончепинг Блюз Эспоо Группа "B"  0:6    
2008-12-03, 19:30 4 Группа "D" Славия Прага Цюрих Цюрих Группа "D"  1:5    
2008-12-10, 19:30 156 1/2 финала Цюрих Цюрих Блюз Эспоо 1/2 финала  6:3    
2008-12-10, 20:00 156 1/2 финала Металлург Магнитогорск Салават Юлаев Уфа 1/2 финала  1:2    
2009-01-07, 16:00 156 1/2 финала Салават Юлаев Уфа Металлург Магнитогорск 1/2 финала  1:3    
2009-01-07, 19:30 156 1/2 финала Блюз Эспоо Цюрих Цюрих 1/2 финала  1:4    
2009-01-21, 21:30 200 Финал Металлург Магнитогорск Цюрих Цюрих Финал  2:2    
2009-01-28, 19:30 200 Финал Цюрих Цюрих Металлург Магнитогорск Финал  5:0    

Обсуждение