Первенство Беларуси среди юношей 2004 г.р. Группа Б Календарь

2019-09-23
начало
2020-04-30
окончание
2004
год
4
команд
44 / 48
матчей
Начался
статус
Дата, время Матч
2019-10-04, 14:15 ХК Могилев Могилев ХК Гомель Гомель  7:4    
2019-10-04, 14:30 ДЮСШ Бобруйск Химик Новополоцк  3:10   
2019-10-05, 08:15 ДЮСШ Бобруйск Химик Новополоцк  2:5    
2019-10-05, 10:00 ХК Могилев Могилев ХК Гомель Гомель  4:5    
2019-10-18, 18:30 Химик Новополоцк ХК Могилев Могилев  3:4    
2019-10-18 ХК Гомель Гомель ДЮСШ Бобруйск 14:0    
2019-10-19, 12:30 Химик Новополоцк ХК Могилев Могилев  6:0    
2019-10-19 ХК Гомель Гомель ДЮСШ Бобруйск  9:3    
2019-11-05 Химик Новополоцк ХК Гомель Гомель  4:10   
2019-11-06 Химик Новополоцк ХК Гомель Гомель  6:8    
2019-11-08 ХК Могилев Могилев ДЮСШ Бобруйск  –:–    
2019-11-09 ХК Могилев Могилев ДЮСШ Бобруйск  –:–    
2019-11-22, 15:30 ДЮСШ Бобруйск ХК Могилев Могилев  1:5    
2019-11-22 ХК Гомель Гомель Химик Новополоцк  8:3    
2019-11-23, 16:00 ДЮСШ Бобруйск ХК Могилев Могилев  1:5    
2019-11-23 ХК Гомель Гомель Химик Новополоцк  6:4    
2019-12-06, 15:15 ДЮСШ Бобруйск ХК Гомель Гомель  2:6    
2019-12-06 ХК Могилев Могилев Химик Новополоцк  1:4    
2019-12-07, 09:00 ДЮСШ Бобруйск ХК Гомель Гомель  4:8    
2019-12-07 ХК Могилев Могилев Химик Новополоцк  1:5    
2019-12-20 Химик Новополоцк ДЮСШ Бобруйск  4:2    
2019-12-20 ХК Гомель Гомель ХК Могилев Могилев  7:5    
2019-12-21 Химик Новополоцк ДЮСШ Бобруйск  5:0    
2019-12-21 ХК Гомель Гомель ХК Могилев Могилев  7:1    
2020-01-17, 14:00 ДЮСШ Бобруйск Химик Новополоцк  2:5    
2020-01-17, 14:30 ХК Могилев Могилев ХК Гомель Гомель  4:3    
2020-01-18, 10:15 ДЮСШ Бобруйск Химик Новополоцк  2:10   
2020-01-18, 11:30 ХК Могилев Могилев ХК Гомель Гомель  3:4    
2020-01-31, 17:30 ХК Гомель Гомель ДЮСШ Бобруйск  –:–    
2020-01-31 Химик Новополоцк ХК Могилев Могилев  3:2    
2020-02-01, 11:00 ХК Гомель Гомель ДЮСШ Бобруйск  –:–    
2020-02-01 Химик Новополоцк ХК Могилев Могилев  1:4    
2020-02-14, 13:30 ХК Могилев Могилев ДЮСШ Бобруйск  –:–    
2020-02-14, 18:00 Химик Новополоцк ХК Гомель Гомель  8:1    
2020-02-15, 12:30 Химик Новополоцк ХК Гомель Гомель  5:6  Б 
2020-02-15, 13:20 ХК Могилев Могилев ДЮСШ Бобруйск  –:–    
2020-02-28, 14:00 ДЮСШ Бобруйск ХК Могилев Могилев  –:–    
2020-02-28, 18:45 ХК Гомель Гомель Химик Новополоцк  9:6    
2020-02-29, 09:00 ХК Гомель Гомель Химик Новополоцк  5:7    
2020-02-29, 09:00 ДЮСШ Бобруйск ХК Могилев Могилев  –:–    
2020-03-13, 18:30 ХК Гомель Гомель ХК Могилев Могилев  –:–    
2020-03-13, 18:45 Химик Новополоцк ДЮСШ Бобруйск  1:5    
2020-03-14, 10:15 ХК Гомель Гомель ХК Могилев Могилев  –:–    
2020-03-14, 12:15 Химик Новополоцк ДЮСШ Бобруйск  9:3    
2020-04-17 ХК Могилев Могилев Химик Новополоцк Перенос
2020-04-17 ДЮСШ Бобруйск ХК Гомель Гомель Перенос
2020-04-18 ХК Могилев Могилев Химик Новополоцк Перенос
2020-04-18 ДЮСШ Бобруйск ХК Гомель Гомель Перенос

Обсуждение