Первенство Беларуси среди юношей 2009 г.р. Зона 5 Календарь

2019-09-28
начало
2020-04-25
окончание
2009
год
4
команд
42 / 42
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Матч
2019-09-28, 13:30 ХК Гомель Гомель Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск 13:6    
2019-09-28 Шахтер Солигорск Металлург Жлобин 13:18   
2019-10-05, 15:30 Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск Металлург Жлобин  8:20   
2019-10-05 Шахтер Солигорск ХК Гомель Гомель  9:9    
2019-10-20, 14:00 Металлург Жлобин ХК Гомель Гомель 19:12   
2019-10-20, 15:15 Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск Шахтер Солигорск  3:21   
2019-10-26, 13:15 ХК Гомель Гомель Металлург Жлобин 11:19   
2019-10-26 Шахтер Солигорск Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск  –:–    
2019-11-09 Металлург Жлобин Шахтер Солигорск 13:8    
2019-11-16 Металлург Жлобин Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск 20:6    
2019-11-17 ХК Гомель Гомель Шахтер Солигорск 11:8    
2019-11-30 ХК Гомель Гомель Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск 23:12   
2019-12-01 Шахтер Солигорск Металлург Жлобин  3:8    
2019-12-07, 14:00 Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск Металлург Жлобин  8:17   
2019-12-07 Шахтер Солигорск ХК Гомель Гомель 12:13   
2019-12-21, 15:00 Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск Шахтер Солигорск  –:–    
2019-12-22 Металлург Жлобин ХК Гомель Гомель 13:14   
2020-01-11, 13:40 Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск ХК Гомель Гомель 13:15   
2020-01-18, 14:00 Металлург Жлобин Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск 16:5    
2020-01-18, 15:30 ХК Гомель Гомель Шахтер Солигорск  9:9    
2020-01-25, 13:30 ХК Гомель Гомель Металлург Жлобин 15:10   
2020-01-25, 18:00 Шахтер Солигорск Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск  6:3    
2020-02-02, 13:40 Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск ХК Гомель Гомель  8:25   
2020-02-02 Металлург Жлобин Шахтер Солигорск 27:3    
2020-02-15, 12:30 Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск Шахтер Солигорск  4:12   
2020-02-16, 14:15 Металлург Жлобин ХК Гомель Гомель  8:14   
2020-02-22, 14:30 ХК Гомель Гомель Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск 16:7    
2020-02-23, 15:00 Шахтер Солигорск Металлург Жлобин  9:9    
2020-03-07, 15:00 Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск Металлург Жлобин  4:12   
2020-03-07, 16:00 Шахтер Солигорск ХК Гомель Гомель 11:8    
2020-03-14, 11:45 Шахтер Солигорск Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск 13:5    
2020-03-14, 14:00 ХК Гомель Гомель Металлург Жлобин  5:19   
2020-03-22 Металлург Жлобин Шахтер Солигорск 20:3    
2020-03-23, 15:30 Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск ХК Гомель Гомель  8:25   
2020-03-28, 14:30 ХК Гомель Гомель Шахтер Солигорск 17:13   
2020-03-28, 16:30 Металлург Жлобин Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск 27:5    
2020-04-11 Шахтер Солигорск Металлург Жлобин  –:–    
2020-04-12 ХК Гомель Гомель Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск  –:–    
2020-04-18 Металлург Жлобин ХК Гомель Гомель  –:–    
2020-04-18 Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск Шахтер Солигорск  –:–    
2020-04-25 Шахтер Солигорск ХК Гомель Гомель  –:–    
2020-04-25 Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск Металлург Жлобин  –:–    

Обсуждение