Первенство Беларуси среди юношей 1998 г.р. Группа B Календарь

2010-09-18
начало
2010-11-22
окончание
1998
год
7
команд
42 / 42
матчей
Завершен
статус
KeySport
Дата, время Матч
2010-09-19 сб. Киева Киев Юность Минск  4:9    
2010-09-20 сб. Киева Киев Юность Минск  3:9    
2010-09-20 ЦОР Гродно Химик Новополоцк  0:10   
2010-09-20 ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск ОДЮСШ Брест  2:5    
2010-09-21 ЦОР Гродно Химик Новополоцк  2:8    
2010-09-21 ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск ОДЮСШ Брест  4:3    
2010-10-02, 19:00 Юность Минск Химик Новополоцк  3:5    
2010-10-03 ЦОР Гродно сб. Киева Киев  3:12   
2010-10-03 Шахтер Солигорск ОДЮСШ Брест  3:10   
2010-10-03, 11:30 Юность Минск Химик Новополоцк  3:7    
2010-10-04 ЦОР Гродно сб. Киева Киев  1:9    
2010-10-04 Шахтер Солигорск ОДЮСШ Брест  1:15   
2010-10-09 ОДЮСШ Брест ЦОР Гродно  9:1    
2010-10-10 ОДЮСШ Брест ЦОР Гродно 12:2    
2010-10-10 сб. Киева Киев Шахтер Солигорск  6:1    
2010-10-11 сб. Киева Киев Шахтер Солигорск 10:1    
2010-10-11 Химик Новополоцк ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск  7:1    
2010-10-12 Химик Новополоцк ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск  7:3    
2010-10-24 ОДЮСШ Брест Юность Минск  7:6    
2010-10-24 ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск Шахтер Солигорск  9:0    
2010-10-25 ОДЮСШ Брест Юность Минск  5:7    
2010-10-25 ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск Шахтер Солигорск  3:0    
2010-10-30, 16:30 Шахтер Солигорск ЦОР Гродно  0:2    
2010-10-31 Юность Минск ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск 10:1    
2010-10-31, 15:30 Шахтер Солигорск ЦОР Гродно  2:8    
2010-11-01 сб. Киева Киев ОДЮСШ Брест  3:5    
2010-11-01 Юность Минск ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск  5:3    
2010-11-02 сб. Киева Киев ОДЮСШ Брест  5:3    
2010-11-13 Шахтер Солигорск Юность Минск  1:14   
2010-11-14 ОДЮСШ Брест Химик Новополоцк  6:5    
2010-11-14 Шахтер Солигорск Юность Минск  1:7    
2010-11-15 ОДЮСШ Брест Химик Новополоцк  7:7    
2010-11-15 ЦОР Гродно ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск  3:5    
2010-11-16 ЦОР Гродно ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск  3:12   
2010-11-20 Химик Новополоцк Шахтер Солигорск  8:1    
2010-11-21 Химик Новополоцк Шахтер Солигорск  6:0    
2010-11-22 Юность Минск ЦОР Гродно 16:1    
2010-11-23 Юность Минск ЦОР Гродно 12:4    
2010-11-24 ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск сб. Киева Киев  3:4    
2010-11-25 ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск сб. Киева Киев  2:5    
2010-11-26 Химик Новополоцк сб. Киева Киев  3:1    
2010-11-27 Химик Новополоцк сб. Киева Киев  4:2    

Обсуждение