2010-09-11, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Металлург Лиепая
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2010-09-12, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Металлург Лиепая
|
|
7:6
|
|
|
2010-09-17, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2010-09-17, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Вилкай Вильнюс
|
|
12:5
|
|
|
2010-09-18, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2010-09-18, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Вилкай Вильнюс
|
|
10:4
|
|
|
2010-09-18, 12:00
|
ХК Рига Рига
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
13:3
|
|
|
2010-09-19, 12:00
|
ХК Рига Рига
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
15:1
|
|
|
2010-09-24, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2010-09-24, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2010-09-25, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2010-09-25, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2010-09-25, 12:00
|
Металлург Лиепая
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
16:1
|
|
|
2010-09-25, 12:00
|
Вилкай Вильнюс
–
ХК Рига Рига
|
|
3:9
|
|
|
2010-09-26, 12:00
|
Металлург Лиепая
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2010-09-26, 12:00
|
Вилкай Вильнюс
–
ХК Рига Рига
|
|
0:13
|
|
|
2010-10-09, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Вилкай Вильнюс
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2010-10-09, 12:00
|
ХК Рига Рига
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2010-10-10, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Вилкай Вильнюс
|
|
4:9
|
|
|
2010-10-10, 12:00
|
ХК Рига Рига
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2010-10-10, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2010-10-10, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Металлург Лиепая
|
|
0:11
|
|
|
2010-10-11, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2010-10-11, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Металлург Лиепая
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2010-10-15, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2010-10-16, 12:00
|
Вилкай Вильнюс
–
Металлург Лиепая
|
|
1:15
|
|
|
2010-10-16, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2010-10-17, 12:00
|
Вилкай Вильнюс
–
Металлург Лиепая
|
|
2:12
|
|
|
2010-10-17, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
0:9
|
|
|
2010-10-17, 12:00
|
ХК Рига Рига
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
17:2
|
|
|
2010-10-18, 12:00
|
ХК Рига Рига
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2010-10-19, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:17
|
|
|
2010-10-30, 12:00
|
Металлург Лиепая
–
ХК Рига Рига
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2010-10-30, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2010-10-30, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Вилкай Вильнюс
|
|
3:10
|
|
|
2010-10-30, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2010-10-31, 13:00
|
Металлург Лиепая
–
ХК Рига Рига
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2010-10-31, 13:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2010-10-31, 13:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Вилкай Вильнюс
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2010-10-31, 13:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
12:4
|
|
|
2010-11-12, 13:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
8:10
|
|
|
2010-11-13, 13:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
7:7
|
|
|
2010-11-13, 13:00
|
Вилкай Вильнюс
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2010-11-13, 13:00
|
ХК Рига Рига
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2010-11-13, 13:00
|
Металлург Лиепая
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
18:1
|
|
|
2010-11-14, 13:00
|
Вилкай Вильнюс
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2010-11-14, 13:00
|
ХК Рига Рига
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2010-11-14, 13:00
|
Металлург Лиепая
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2010-11-19, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2010-11-20, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2010-11-20, 13:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Вилкай Вильнюс
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2010-11-21, 13:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Вилкай Вильнюс
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2010-11-21, 13:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ХК Рига Рига
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2010-11-22, 13:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ХК Рига Рига
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2010-11-28, 13:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Металлург Лиепая
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2010-11-29, 13:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Металлург Лиепая
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2010-12-03, 13:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2010-12-03, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2010-12-04, 13:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2010-12-04, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
4:9
|
|
|
2010-12-04, 13:00
|
ХК Рига Рига
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2010-12-04, 13:00
|
Металлург Лиепая
–
Вилкай Вильнюс
|
|
21:4
|
|
|
2010-12-05, 13:00
|
ХК Рига Рига
–
Юность Минск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2010-12-05, 13:00
|
Металлург Лиепая
–
Вилкай Вильнюс
|
|
16:2
|
|
|
2010-12-10, 13:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ХК Рига Рига
|
|
2:11
|
|
|
2010-12-11, 13:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ХК Рига Рига
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2010-12-11, 13:00
|
Вилкай Вильнюс
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
12:5
|
|
|
2010-12-11, 13:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Металлург Лиепая
|
|
1:11
|
|
|
2010-12-12, 13:00
|
Вилкай Вильнюс
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
8:5
|
|
|
2010-12-12, 13:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Металлург Лиепая
|
|
0:9
|
|
|
2010-12-12, 13:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2010-12-13, 13:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2010-12-18, 13:00
|
ХК Рига Рига
–
Металлург Лиепая
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2010-12-18, 13:00
|
Вилкай Вильнюс
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2010-12-18, 13:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2010-12-19, 13:00
|
ХК Рига Рига
–
Металлург Лиепая
|
|
9:6
|
|
|
2010-12-19, 13:00
|
Вилкай Вильнюс
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2010-12-19, 13:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
2:11
|
|
|
2010-12-20, 13:00
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
15:2
|
|
|
2010-12-22, 13:00
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
14:2
|
|
|
2011-01-14, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ХК Рига Рига
|
|
0:12
|
|
|
2011-01-15, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ХК Рига Рига
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2011-01-15, 13:00
|
Металлург Лиепая
–
Юность Минск
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2011-01-15, 13:00
|
Вилкай Вильнюс
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2011-01-16, 13:00
|
Металлург Лиепая
–
Юность Минск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2011-01-16, 13:00
|
Вилкай Вильнюс
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2011-01-16, 13:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2011-01-17, 13:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2011-01-23, 13:00
|
Металлург Лиепая
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
9:4
|
|
|
2011-01-23, 13:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2011-01-23, 13:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2011-01-23, 13:00
|
ХК Рига Рига
–
Вилкай Вильнюс
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2011-01-24, 13:00
|
Металлург Лиепая
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2011-01-24, 13:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2011-01-24, 13:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2011-01-24, 13:00
|
ХК Рига Рига
–
Вилкай Вильнюс
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2011-02-05, 13:00
|
Металлург Лиепая
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2011-02-05, 13:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Вилкай Вильнюс
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2011-02-05, 13:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ХК Рига Рига
|
|
0:9
|
|
|
2011-02-05, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
3:13
|
|
|
2011-02-06, 13:00
|
Металлург Лиепая
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2011-02-06, 13:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Вилкай Вильнюс
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2011-02-06, 13:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ХК Рига Рига
|
|
0:9
|
|
|
2011-02-06, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2011-02-10, 13:00
|
Вилкай Вильнюс
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2011-02-11, 13:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2011-02-11, 13:00
|
Вилкай Вильнюс
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2011-02-12, 13:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2011-02-12, 13:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ХК Рига Рига
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2011-02-13, 13:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ХК Рига Рига
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2011-02-13, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Металлург Лиепая
|
|
3:11
|
|
|
2011-02-14, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Металлург Лиепая
|
|
2:22
|
|
|