2007-09-21, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
4:10
|
|
|
2007-09-28, 11:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2007-09-29, 11:00
|
Энергия Электренай
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2007-09-29, 11:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2007-09-30, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2007-09-30, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2007-09-30, 11:00
|
Энергия Электренай
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2007-10-01, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2007-10-01, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
14:4
|
|
|
2007-10-07, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:13
|
|
|
2007-10-07, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2007-10-07, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2007-10-07, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
Энергия Электренай
|
|
19:1
|
|
|
2007-10-08, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Юность Минск
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2007-10-08, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2007-10-08, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2007-10-08, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
Энергия Электренай
|
|
15:2
|
|
|
2007-10-19, 11:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2007-10-20, 11:00
|
Энергия Электренай
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:17
|
|
|
2007-10-20, 11:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
5:9
|
|
|
2007-10-21, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2007-10-21, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
9:5
|
|
|
2007-10-21, 11:00
|
Энергия Электренай
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:16
|
|
|
2007-10-22, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2007-10-22, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2007-10-26, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
17:3
|
|
|
2007-10-27, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
17:4
|
|
|
2007-10-28, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2007-10-28, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2007-10-28, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Энергия Электренай
|
|
12:0
|
|
|
2007-10-29, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2007-10-29, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2007-10-29, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Энергия Электренай
|
|
11:3
|
|
|
2007-11-11, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
14:3
|
|
|
2007-11-11, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2007-11-12, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
10:4
|
|
|
2007-11-12, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2007-11-14, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2007-11-23, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2007-11-24, 12:00
|
Энергия Электренай
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2007-11-24, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2007-11-25, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2007-11-25, 12:00
|
Энергия Электренай
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2007-11-26, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2007-12-07, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:9
|
|
|
2007-12-07, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Энергия Электренай
|
|
11:8
|
|
|
2007-12-08, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2007-12-08, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Энергия Электренай
|
|
11:3
|
|
|
2007-12-09, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
Юность Минск
|
|
6:6
|
|
|
2007-12-09, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2007-12-10, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2007-12-10, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2007-12-15, 12:00
|
Энергия Электренай
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
8:16
|
|
|
2007-12-16, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2007-12-16, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2007-12-16, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2007-12-16, 12:00
|
Энергия Электренай
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
8:8
|
|
|
2007-12-17, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2007-12-17, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2007-12-17, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2008-01-13, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
3:16
|
|
|
2008-01-14, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
2:16
|
|
|
2008-01-18, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2008-01-19, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2008-01-20, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:12
|
|
|
2008-01-20, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2008-01-20, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Энергия Электренай
|
|
11:5
|
|
|
2008-01-21, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:21
|
|
|
2008-01-21, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2008-01-21, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Энергия Электренай
|
|
10:4
|
|
|
2008-02-02, 12:00
|
Энергия Электренай
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
1:12
|
|
|
2008-02-03, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2008-02-03, 12:00
|
Энергия Электренай
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
4:14
|
|
|
2008-02-04, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
4:9
|
|
|
2008-02-04, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2008-02-05, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2008-02-08, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Энергия Электренай
|
|
19:0
|
|
|
2008-02-08, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2008-02-09, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Энергия Электренай
|
|
23:3
|
|
|
2008-02-09, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2008-02-10, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2008-02-11, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2008-02-15, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
10:3
|
|
|
2008-02-16, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
14:2
|
|
|
2008-02-17, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2008-02-17, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2008-02-18, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
8:6
|
|
|
2008-02-18, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2008-02-27, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2008-03-01, 12:00
|
Энергия Электренай
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
0:13
|
|
|
2008-03-02, 12:00
|
Энергия Электренай
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
5:8
|
|
|
2008-03-05, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
11:3
|
|
|
2008-03-08, 12:00
|
Энергия Электренай
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
2:11
|
|
|
2008-03-09, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
4:8
|
|
|
2008-03-09, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2008-03-09, 12:00
|
Энергия Электренай
–
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
|
|
2:13
|
|
|
2008-03-10, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
|
|
3:10
|
|
|
2008-03-10, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2008-03-14, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2008-03-14, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2008-03-15, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2008-03-15, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2008-03-16, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Энергия Электренай
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2008-03-17, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Энергия Электренай
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2008-03-21, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2008-03-22, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-10 Гродно
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2008-04-04, 11:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2008-04-05, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
Энергия Электренай
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2008-04-05, 11:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2008-04-06, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:9
|
|
|
2008-04-06, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ-5 Гомель
–
Энергия Электренай
|
|
14:5
|
|
|
2008-04-07, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Юность Минск
|
|
4:11
|
|
|