Чемпионат Беларуси.Экстралига Плей-офф Календарь

2024-03-01
начало
2024-04-16
окончание
10
команд
42 / 42
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Группа
2024-03-01, 19:00 154 1/8 финала ХК Брест Брест ХК Лида Лида 1/8 финала  4:2    
2024-03-02, 17:00 154 1/8 финала Химик Новополоцк Локомотив Орша 1/8 финала  2:3  ОТ
2024-03-03, 17:00 154 1/8 финала ХК Лида Лида ХК Брест Брест 1/8 финала  2:3  ОТ
2024-03-04, 19:00 154 1/8 финала Локомотив Орша Химик Новополоцк 1/8 финала  2:3    
2024-03-06, 19:00 155 1/4 финала Химик Новополоцк Локомотив Орша 1/4 финала  5:4    
2024-03-09, 12:25 155 1/4 финала Неман Гродно ХК Гомель Гомель 1/4 финала  2:5    
2024-03-09, 18:30 155 1/4 финала Шахтер Солигорск Химик Новополоцк 1/4 финала  2:1    
2024-03-10, 14:25 155 1/4 финала Юность Минск Металлург Жлобин 1/4 финала  4:1    
2024-03-10, 17:00 155 1/4 финала ХК Витебск Витебск ХК Брест Брест 1/4 финала  4:1    
2024-03-11, 19:00 155 1/4 финала Шахтер Солигорск Химик Новополоцк 1/4 финала  6:1    
2024-03-11, 19:25 155 1/4 финала Неман Гродно ХК Гомель Гомель 1/4 финала  5:0    
2024-03-12, 17:55 155 1/4 финала Юность Минск Металлург Жлобин 1/4 финала  1:3    
2024-03-12, 19:00 155 1/4 финала ХК Витебск Витебск ХК Брест Брест 1/4 финала  4:5  ОТ
2024-03-13, 17:55 155 1/4 финала ХК Гомель Гомель Неман Гродно 1/4 финала  3:1    
2024-03-13, 19:00 155 1/4 финала Химик Новополоцк Шахтер Солигорск 1/4 финала  1:4    
2024-03-14, 19:00 155 1/4 финала ХК Брест Брест ХК Витебск Витебск 1/4 финала  4:0    
2024-03-14, 19:55 155 1/4 финала Металлург Жлобин Юность Минск 1/4 финала  2:1  ОТ
2024-03-15, 19:00 155 1/4 финала Химик Новополоцк Шахтер Солигорск 1/4 финала  2:3  ОТ
2024-03-15, 20:25 155 1/4 финала ХК Гомель Гомель Неман Гродно 1/4 финала  2:0    
2024-03-16, 11:55 155 1/4 финала Металлург Жлобин Юность Минск 1/4 финала  3:1    
2024-03-16, 14:00 155 1/4 финала ХК Брест Брест ХК Витебск Витебск 1/4 финала  2:3  ОТ
2024-03-17, 18:55 155 1/4 финала Неман Гродно ХК Гомель Гомель 1/4 финала  3:0    
2024-03-18, 19:00 155 1/4 финала ХК Витебск Витебск ХК Брест Брест 1/4 финала  4:3  ОТ
2024-03-18, 19:25 155 1/4 финала Юность Минск Металлург Жлобин 1/4 финала  0:3    
2024-03-19, 19:25 155 1/4 финала ХК Гомель Гомель Неман Гродно 1/4 финала  3:1    
2024-03-20, 19:25 155 1/4 финала ХК Брест Брест ХК Витебск Витебск 1/4 финала  2:0    
2024-03-22, 19:25 155 1/4 финала ХК Витебск Витебск ХК Брест Брест 1/4 финала  1:2  ОТ
2024-03-25, 19:25 156 1/2 финала Шахтер Солигорск ХК Брест Брест 1/2 финала  5:4  ОТ
2024-03-26, 19:25 156 1/2 финала ХК Гомель Гомель Металлург Жлобин 1/2 финала  0:3    
2024-03-27, 19:55 156 1/2 финала Шахтер Солигорск ХК Брест Брест 1/2 финала  1:2  ОТ
2024-03-28, 19:25 156 1/2 финала ХК Гомель Гомель Металлург Жлобин 1/2 финала  1:0    
2024-03-29, 18:55 156 1/2 финала ХК Брест Брест Шахтер Солигорск 1/2 финала  3:1    
2024-03-30, 12:55 156 1/2 финала Металлург Жлобин ХК Гомель Гомель 1/2 финала  2:1  ОТ
2024-03-31, 14:25 156 1/2 финала ХК Брест Брест Шахтер Солигорск 1/2 финала  2:5    
2024-04-01, 17:55 156 1/2 финала Металлург Жлобин ХК Гомель Гомель 1/2 финала  2:1    
2024-04-02, 19:25 156 1/2 финала Шахтер Солигорск ХК Брест Брест 1/2 финала  1:2    
2024-04-03, 17:55 156 1/2 финала ХК Гомель Гомель Металлург Жлобин 1/2 финала  4:5    
2024-04-04, 19:25 156 1/2 финала ХК Брест Брест Шахтер Солигорск 1/2 финала  4:2    
2024-04-10, 17:55 200 Финал Металлург Жлобин ХК Брест Брест Финал  6:1    
2024-04-12, 19:55 200 Финал Металлург Жлобин ХК Брест Брест Финал  3:1    
2024-04-14, 16:25 200 Финал ХК Брест Брест Металлург Жлобин Финал  2:3  ОТ
2024-04-16, 19:55 200 Финал ХК Брест Брест Металлург Жлобин Финал  0:4    

Обсуждение