Кубок Беларуси Календарь

2011-08-18
начало
2011-08-30
окончание
12
команд
31 / 31
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Группа
2011-08-16, 19:30 1 Группа "A" ХК Гомель Гомель Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск Группа "A"  3:1    
2011-08-18, 19:30 1 Группа "A" ХК Могилев Могилев ХК Гомель Гомель Группа "A"  2:5    
2011-08-18, 19:30 1 Группа "A" ХК Витебск Витебск Шахтер Солигорск Группа "A"  1:6    
2011-08-18, 19:30 1 Группа "A" Юность Минск Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск Группа "A"  7:0    
2011-08-18, 19:30 2 Группа "B" Химик-СКА Новополоцк ХК Брест Брест Группа "B"  3:2    
2011-08-18, 19:30 2 Группа "B" ХК Лида Лида Металлург Жлобин Группа "B"  1:3    
2011-08-18, 19:30 2 Группа "B" Неман Гродно Юность-МХЛ Минск Группа "B"  4:2    
2011-08-20, 18:00 1 Группа "A" ХК Гомель Гомель ХК Витебск Витебск Группа "A"  2:1    
2011-08-20, 18:00 1 Группа "A" Шахтер Солигорск Юность Минск Группа "A"  3:4  ОТ
2011-08-20, 18:00 1 Группа "A" Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск ХК Могилев Могилев Группа "A"  3:5    
2011-08-20, 18:00 2 Группа "B" ХК Брест Брест ХК Лида Лида Группа "B"  4:5    
2011-08-20, 18:00 2 Группа "B" Металлург Жлобин Неман Гродно Группа "B"  3:2    
2011-08-20, 18:00 2 Группа "B" Юность-МХЛ Минск Химик-СКА Новополоцк Группа "B"  0:3    
2011-08-23, 19:30 1 Группа "A" ХК Витебск Витебск ХК Могилев Могилев Группа "A"  6:2    
2011-08-23, 19:30 1 Группа "A" Юность Минск ХК Гомель Гомель Группа "A"  5:4    
2011-08-23, 19:30 1 Группа "A" Шахтер Солигорск Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск Группа "A"  7:0    
2011-08-23, 19:30 2 Группа "B" ХК Лида Лида Химик-СКА Новополоцк Группа "B"  3:4    
2011-08-23, 19:30 2 Группа "B" Неман Гродно ХК Брест Брест Группа "B"  5:0    
2011-08-23, 19:30 2 Группа "B" Металлург Жлобин Юность-МХЛ Минск Группа "B"  5:1    
2011-08-25, 19:30 1 Группа "A" ХК Могилев Могилев Юность Минск Группа "A"  1:6    
2011-08-25, 19:30 1 Группа "A" ХК Гомель Гомель Шахтер Солигорск Группа "A"  3:4  ОТ
2011-08-25, 19:30 1 Группа "A" Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск ХК Витебск Витебск Группа "A"  3:6    
2011-08-25, 19:30 2 Группа "B" Химик-СКА Новополоцк Неман Гродно Группа "B"  2:6    
2011-08-25, 19:30 2 Группа "B" ХК Брест Брест Металлург Жлобин Группа "B"  1:6    
2011-08-25, 19:30 2 Группа "B" Юность-МХЛ Минск ХК Лида Лида Группа "B"  0:2    
2011-08-27, 16:00 1 Группа "A" Юность Минск ХК Витебск Витебск Группа "A"  4:1    
2011-08-27, 18:00 2 Группа "B" Неман Гродно ХК Лида Лида Группа "B"  3:4  ОТ
2011-08-28, 14:00 2 Группа "B" ХК Брест Брест Юность-МХЛ Минск Группа "B"  7:3    
2011-08-28, 18:00 1 Группа "A" Шахтер Солигорск ХК Могилев Могилев Группа "A"  5:3    
2011-08-28, 18:00 2 Группа "B" Металлург Жлобин Химик-СКА Новополоцк Группа "B"  6:2    
2011-09-03, 18:00 200 Финал Юность Минск Металлург Жлобин Финал  1:2  ОТ

Обсуждение